Final results

Final results

7 / N/C DPP / Drużynowy Puchar Polski - zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2

Finał Polskiej Ligi Jeździeckiej i TZK przy FPLJ
Olsza, 22-24 września 2017 r.

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Zespół
I Nawrót
Rozgrywka
Prize
ID
Pkt.
Czas
Punkty
Czas
TEAM: KJ Agro-Handel
  1 Stanisławiak Maria ITALIAN (83)
KJ Agro-Handel
0
79,94
 
 
950
(508370) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O020505, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Ogier/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020727, FEIID:
Faust Z / Furioso II/Iliada / Czad
Michał Stanisławiak/
P: 616009660601109
  1 Skiba Dawid AVOCADO L (66)
KJ Agro-Handel
4
77,90
 
 
950
(505384) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K010762, FEIID: 103UQ54
Co - Pilot / Contender/Anneliese / Avocado
Jan Ludwiczak/
P: DE441410885406
  1 Skrzyczyński Jarosław QUITOKI (47)
KJ Agro-Handel
0
76,90
 
 
950
(508175) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001439, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014686, FEIID: 104RD22
Catoki / Cambridge/Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
Joanna Lehmann/
P: DE421000244108
TOTAL:
4
234,74
4
TEAM: WZJ
  2 Rękosiewicz Aleksandra DURAVELLA (32)
WZJ
11
94,63
 
 
800
(508170) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O025537, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014556, FEIID:
Aravel II / Luron/Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
Barbara Rękosiewicz/Roman Barlik
P: POL009610219408
  2 Piksa Łukasz LA CASA (135)
WZJ
16
114,37
 
 
800
(508365) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań
S
PZJ: O007667, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013986, FEIID: 104LZ08
Clinton / Corrado I/La Paloma / Palegro
/
P: 616009510414609
  2 Bętkowski Marcin CICERO Z (134)
WZJ
10
87,97
 
 
800
(508541) POL, JKS Fer Więckowice
S
PZJ: O001809, FEIID:
Niem. Sport./GER/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K023250, FEIID:
nn / nn/nn / nn
RJT Sp. z o. o./
P: DE498560045210
  2 Kurek Jan PTYŚ (30)
WZJ
8
78,84
 
 
800
(508122) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
PZJ: O002252, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020845, FEIID: 104XC89
Song / Elmero/Plamka /
Klaudis Begier/
P: POL009530160006
TOTAL:
29
261,44
29
TEAM: TKJ Garbówek
  3 Dołhun Jakub KOLA (38)
TKJ Garbówek
8
78,23
 
 
(495679) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O034618, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K015556, FEIID:
Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute/Kolia / Imequyl
Jarosław Dołhun/Krzysztof Tyszko
P: 616009540044809
  3 Grzesiek Paula AKORD (175)
TKJ Garbówek
ELI
 
 
 
(508076) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O034398, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K017200, FEIID:
Imequyl / Luron/Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
Beata Grzesiek/Krzysztof Kluzowski
P: 616009590142410
  3 Milczarek Nina RISOTTO (173)
TKJ Garbówek
WYC
 
 
 
(508136) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O026267, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013503, FEIID:
Imequyl / Luron/Rudzianka / Arcus
Roman Jagieliński/
P: POL009590047507
TOTAL:
ELI
78,23
ELI
The height of obstacles: 120/130/120/130
Number of obstacles: 12/7
Number of jumps: 14/8
Distance: 480/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 83/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 10
The number of horses that took off: 10
The number of horses that completed the course: 10
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Ludwiczak (ZO)/Justyna Olszak (ZT)
Course Designer: Szymon Tarant

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl