bpk

Charadnik Vitalii

1. WILD HUNTER

    Zatrzymanie czasu

    000:00

    000

    bpk

    Charadnik Vitalii

    1. WILD HUNTER

      Result:

      000

      Zatrzymanie czasu

      000:00

      8 / RB PLJ-N1 / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (125cm)

      ZO 2* (PLJ) i ZR OLSZA
      Olsza, 23-25.06.2017

      Course plan

      Live video
      No. Pos. Rider Horse
      I Faza
      II Faza
      Prize
      Punkty
      Czas
      Punkty
      Czas
      1 (1)   Charadnik Vitalii WILD HUNTER (279)
       
       
       
       
      (427645) POL, bpk
      1996 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O043396, FEIID:
      OLD/POL/2012/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020741, FEIID:
      Warrant / Numero Uno/Havana / Nurjev
      Jarosław Skrzyczyński/Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
      P: DE418180184512
      2 (2)   Pawlicka Dajana BENITO (46)
       
       
       
       
      (428032) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O012267, FEIID:
      WLKP/POL/2012/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
      Tjungske //Benneta /
      Piotr Pawlicki/SK Racot
      P: 616007610117412
      3 (3)   Szlachta Sławomir JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS (292)
       
       
       
       
      (428124) POL, KJ Just Riding Kielce
      S
      PZJ: O001889, FEIID:
      OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K022168, FEIID:
      Calido / Cantus/Converterka / Converter
      Beata Szlachta/Beata Szlachta
      P: DE418181120911
      4 (4)   Szuber Beata FORT (244)
       
       
       
       
      (428129) POL, KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
      S
      PZJ: O000621, FEIID:
      KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020185, FEIID:
      Berlin / Cassini I/Wucinda / Heartbreaker
      Beata Szuber/
      P: 528003201002934
      5 (5)   Krajewski Rafał CLUSEO (254)
       
       
       
       
      (428214) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O002980, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2009/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K023743, FEIID:
      Clerway / Capitol I/Loreana BK / Le Primeur
      Klaus Bunger/Kai Baumgartner
      P: DE433331675109
      6 (6)   Kasner Matylda ARES (185)
       
       
       
       
      (427685) POL, bpk
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O023415, FEIID: 10147432
      WLKP/POL/2005/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K011182, FEIID: 103HQ71
      Cantanis / Cantus/Armila / Arak
      Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner/Henryk Eron
      P: POL007530239205
      7 (7)   Mazur Krzysztof CROS BLUE (41)
       
       
       
       
      (427994) POL, St. KJ Legia Kozielska
      S
      PZJ: O001512, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2009/Ogier/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020367, FEIID:
      Chacco-Blue / Chambertin/Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
      Krzysztof Ludwiczak/
      P: DE418180121609
      8 (8)   Murdzia Seweryn NTENDER (301)
       
       
       
       
      (428010) POL, KJ Equipo Łódź
      S
      PZJ: O008583, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2012/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K020837, FEIID:
      Contendus / Contender/Nimba / Qumball
      Alan Kinas/Alan Kinas
      P: 616009610144212
      9 (9)   Kurek Jan PTYŚ (380)
       
       
       
       
      (427632) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
      S
      PZJ: O002252, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2006/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020845, FEIID: 104XC89
      Song / Elmero/Plamka /
      Sławomir Begier/Ewa Kulawik-Rudzińska
      P: POL009530160006
      10 (10)   Bieganowska Julia VERONA (50)
       
       
       
       
      (427634) POL, JKS Tornado Szczecin
      S
      PZJ: O004011, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K018832, FEIID:
      Turbud Quirinus //Valencia / Compliment
      Julia Bieganowska/Henryk Cieśla
      P: 616009640002608
      11 (11)   Nowacki Michał ARMANII (225)
       
       
       
       
      (428018) POL, Racocki KJ
      S
      PZJ: O006357, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K009306, FEIID:
      Abke / Acorado/Gragentina / Argentinus
      Danuta Nowacka/
      P: DE433330581004
      12 (12)   Bolko Aleksandra BUTTERFLY (365)
       
       
       
       
      (427636) POL, SK Ciekocinko
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O025841, FEIID:
      HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WU70
      Lancer II (holst)/Kyra XXIII (holst)/Condrieu (xx)
      Kopras Sp. z o.o./Carl-Martin Mohr
      P: DE421000109108
      13 (13)   Kuczerawy Tomasz OLIMPIC STAR (233)
       
       
       
       
      (423705) POL, Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
      S
      PZJ: O001835, FEIID:
      Niem. Sportowa/GER/2011/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K020040, FEIID:
      Olympic Fire / Odermus R/Landra / Levisto
      Konie Sportowe Gillmaier/
      P: DE456370140711
      14 (14)   Grzywacz Jacek CZAKRA (197)
       
       
       
       
      (423702) POL, Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
      S
      PZJ: O001013, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K022162, FEIID:
      Lord Star / Lord/Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
      Stanisław Malek/Robert Nagórski
      P: 616009530069111
      15 (15)   Gniazdowska Maja FAMA (337)
       
       
       
       
      (423712) POL, JKS Tornado Szczecin
      1999 (J.)
      PZJ: O025049, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/175, PZJ: K020411, FEIID:
      Aviano / Avero/Fantazja / Linaro
      Olga Szyroki-Lichota/Bolesław Danilewicz
      P: 12735
      16 (16)   Matysiak Izabela ESPRIT (79)
       
       
       
       
      (427976) POL, KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
      S
      PZJ: O009313, FEIID:
      HAN/GER/2003/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K010237, FEIID:
      Espri / Eiger I/Silver Dream / Singular Joter
      Jakub Winter/Emiliano Lonzi
      P: DE431311342903
      17 (17)   Babiak Filip BORN FREE (65)
       
       
       
       
      (427627) POL, JKS Elcon Szczecin
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O034130, FEIID: 10153034
      SP/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/167, PZJ: K019947, FEIID: 105RF20
      Ekwador / Heraldik/Barka / Jarabub
      Joanna Babiak/Łukasz Kazimierczak
      P: 616009640093110
      18 (18)   Zapotoczna Gabriela TIRAMISU (85)
       
       
       
       
      (428195) POL, St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
      S
      PZJ: O021066, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011078, FEIID:
      Ludger / Laptop/Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
      Robert Zapotoczny/Sylwester Kosiński
      P: POL009680054704
      19 (19)   Polowczyk Hubert COLINA Z (315)
       
       
       
       
      (428056) POL, KS Cortina Kaczenice
      S
      PZJ: O003514, FEIID:
      ZANG/BEL/2011/Klacz/siwa/170, PZJ: K022433, FEIID:
      Colman / Carthago Z/Edie / Chin Chin
      Katarzyna Bawłowicz/
      P: 056015Z55797111
      20 (20)   Świca Maciej KIDIBUL V (310)
       
       
       
       
      (428134) POL, KS Cortina Kaczenice
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O029121, FEIID:
      BWP/BEL/2010/Wałach/gniada/170, PZJ: K020892, FEIID:
      Indorado / Corrado I/Landora-V / Landor S
      Maciej Świca/
      P: 056002W00297333
      21 (21)   Szumińska Beata CHARDONNAY 98 (282)
       
       
       
       
      (423708) POL, KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
      S
      PZJ: O003944, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023028, FEIID:
      Chacco-Blue / Chambertin/Granoxa / Filius
      Krzysztof Szumiński/Julia Becker
      P: DE418180171910
      22 (22)   Moksiewicz Kacper URBANE (135)
       
       
       
       
      (428005) POL, LUKS Nysa Gubin
      2002 (JM.)
      PZJ: O025162, FEIID:
      KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K006492, FEIID: POL40333
      Landeur / Grandeur/Demesis / Winckenburgh
      Mikołaj Moksiewicz/
      P: 0100261
      23 (23)   Polikowski Sławomir KANCLERZ (238)
       
       
       
       
      (428053) POL, JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
      S
      PZJ: O001674, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2000/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K005956, FEIID: 104AP17
      Eskudo / Dido/Kalifornia / Louis
      Sławomir Polikowski/Wacław Maciuszonek
      P: POL009681018100
      24 (24)   Żurowski Jan ETOILE (101)
       
       
       
       
      (428198) POL, LKS Stragona Strzegom
      S
      PZJ: O025545, FEIID:
      HAN/GER/2007/Klacz/kasztanowata/166, PZJ: K014422, FEIID:
      Escudo II / Espri/Grandessa / Graf Top
      /
      P: DE431314606007
      25 (25)   Charadnik Vitalii POMPEIA (277)
       
       
       
       
      (427643) POL, bpk
      1996 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O043396, FEIID:
      OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021744, FEIID:
      Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star/Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
      Joanna Lehmann/Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
      P: DE418181349711
      26 (26)   Pawlicka Dajana CASSINO (371)
       
       
       
       
      (428041) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O012267, FEIID:
      WESTF/POL/2006/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018600, FEIID:
      Castillo/Paranoja
      Agnieszka Dryjas/SK Galiny
      P:
      27 (27)   Dołhun Jakub KOLA (80)
       
       
       
       
      (413880) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
      1999 (J.)
      PZJ: O034618, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K015556, FEIID:
      Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute/Kolia / Imequyl
      Jarosław Dołhun/Krzysztof Tyszko
      P: 616009540044809
      28 (28)   Nowak Wiesław CASUS BELLI (99)
       
       
       
       
      (428021) POL, LKS Stragona Strzegom
      S
      PZJ: O007356, FEIID: 10095511
      Niem. Sport./GER/2011/Wałach/gniada/164, PZJ: K019423, FEIID:
      Casdorff / Casall/L-Carisma / Cola
      Jarosław Brzuzko/
      P: DE455878144611
      29 (29)   Bulzacka Klaudia BACHELOR LAD (328)
       
       
       
       
      (427639) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O028677, FEIID:
      ISH/IRL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018434, FEIID: 104OY54
      Ars Vivendi / Acord II/Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
      Klaudia Bulzacka/
      P: 372414005064060
      30 (30)   Gogołek Tomasz CARJONKER (30)
       
       
       
       
      (427660) POL, Harmony Club Poznań
      S
      PZJ: O013202, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2005/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K009471, FEIID:
      Landjonker S / Landjonker/Carmen / Nurjev
      Edward Suszek/
      P: POL009610094605
      31 (31)   Wszędybył Jagoda QUICKLY RC (242)
       
       
       
       
      (428194) POL, KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
      2000 (J.)
      PZJ: O019285, FEIID:
      KWPN/NED/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020945, FEIID:
      Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel/Uitrolien C / Nabuur
      Wojciech Wszędybył/
      P: 528008110068111
      32 (32)   Rękosiewicz Aleksandra DURAVELLA (381)
       
       
       
       
      (428084) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
      1997 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O025537, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014556, FEIID:
      Aravel II / Luron/Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
      Barbara Rękosiewicz/Roman Barlik
      P: POL009610219408
      33 (33)   Szczotka Kinga RAPSODIA (142)
       
       
       
       
      (428548) POL, KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
      1999 (J.)
      PZJ: O034032, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2010/Klacz/srokata/165, PZJ: K022315, FEIID:
      Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z/Rawa / Romario
      Piotr Szczotka/Leszek Garstka
      P: 616009610093510
      34 (34)   Olszewska Agnieszka OSADKOWSKI SATINO (13)
       
       
       
       
      (428027) POL, KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
      S
      PZJ: O003319, FEIID: 10092431
      OLD/POL/2009/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019252, FEIID: 105OG32
      Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II/Balista / Balou du Rouet
      ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o./Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
      P: DE418180685209
      35 (35)   Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria C-KARAT CARTE D'OR (60)
       
       
       
       
      (426529) POL, KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
      2000 (J.)
      PZJ: O027955, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2001/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K007900, FEIID:
      Nameless / Nimrod B/Czelari / Saphir
      Ignacy Lachowicz/Hubert Kierznowski
      P: 616009670000501
      36 (36)   Trojanowicz Aleksandra GRACENTO S (182)
       
       
       
       
      (428165) POL, KJ Zagórów
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O025981, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016388, FEIID:
      Concert / Concetto/Gracenta / Graf Grannus
      Aleksander Trojanowicz/Stanisław Szurik
      P: POL009520050408
      37 (37)   Szlachta Sławomir ANKA LAZAR (294)
       
       
       
       
      (428114) POL, KJ Just Riding Kielce
      S
      PZJ: O001889, FEIID:
      HOL/GER/2011/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K020205, FEIID:
      Cachas / Caretino/Why Not II / Quinar
      Hans Karsten/Hans Karsten
      P: DE421000227711
      38 (38)   Szuber Beata CHARMANTE Z (246)
       
       
       
       
      (428128) POL, KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
      S
      PZJ: O000621, FEIID:
      ZANG/BEL/2005/Klacz/siwa/174, PZJ: K014955, FEIID: 104OZ24
      Chippendale / Cento/Ugini / Orame
      Beata Szuber/
      P: Z620305
      39 (39)   Szponarska Nicole NESMA (356)
       
       
       
       
      (428126) POL, KJ Kietlów
      2002 (JM.)
      PZJ: O031077, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014653, FEIID:
      Maram / Aram/Newis / Elvis
      /
      P: 616009690135409
      40 (40)   Kosmalewicz Maria WOODY (300)
       
       
       
       
      (427712) POL, JKS Fer Więckowice
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O038495, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2005/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K009824, FEIID: 103WV92
      Erebus / Contender/Whoopy / Weinberg
      Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz/Władysław Giza
      P: POL009540080305
      41 (41)   Kierznowska Aleksandra HILBERT Z (168)
       
       
       
       
      (427698) POL, KJ Kietlów
      2003 (JM.)
      PZJ: O024908, FEIID:
      ZANG/NED/2011/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K022815, FEIID:
      Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre/Utopia / Andiamo Z
      Hubert Kierznowski/Hubert Kierznowski
      P: 056015Z55849111
      42 (42)   Skrzyczyński Jarosław LA SCALA (275)
       
       
       
       
      (428100) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O001439, FEIID:
      OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K020919, FEIID:
      Canabis / Contender/La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
      Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej/Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
      P: DE418180224811
      43 (43)   Chudziak Paweł CANASTER (298)
       
       
       
       
      (427647) POL, WTK Hermanów
      S
      PZJ: O007978, FEIID:
      BAW/GER/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015189, FEIID:
      Quinto De B / Quinar/Walaen / Wiener Star
      Paweł Chudziak/
      P: DE481810267106
      44 (44)   Gramza Leszek SEWILLA L (115)
       
       
       
       
      (427671) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O002865, FEIID: 10021324
      HAN/GER/2011/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K019732, FEIID:
      Van Helsing / Valentino/Edda / Edgar
      Jan Ludwiczak/
      P: DE431316949611
      45 (45)   Kubiak Jakub EL DŻAMARA (160)
       
       
       
       
      (427723) POL, Bogusławicki KJ
      2000 (J.)
      PZJ: O026764, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K016595, FEIID:
      Maram / Aram/El Dżaha / Dżahil
      Jakub Kubiak/SK Prudnik
      P: 00969001110408
      46 (46)   Prasek Krzysztof CONTI DU ROUET (343)
       
       
       
       
      (428065) POL, St. Rodan Club
      S
      PZJ: O001059, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020531, FEIID:
      Conthargos / Converter/Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
      Krzysztof Ludwiczak/
      P: DE418180142511
      47 (47)   Piwońska Anna FAREZZO B (193)
       
       
       
       
      (428235) POL, KJ Profil Piła
      S
      PZJ: O006371, FEIID:
      KWPN/NED/2010/Ogier/ciemnogniada/170, PZJ: K017676, FEIID: 104VC86
      Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin/Toberlina / Voltaire
      Anna Piwońska/J. Berendsen
      P: 528003201005822
      48 (48)   Kuśnierczak Jacek COCO CHANEL K (176)
       
       
       
       
      (427736) POL, JUKS Mieczewo
      S
      PZJ: O007297, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/172, PZJ: K010806, FEIID: 104ON79
      Contendus / Contender/Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
      Jacek Kuśnierczak/Andrzej Kramer
      P: POL009610009906
      49 (49)   Milczarek Nina RISOTTO (322)
       
       
       
       
      (427997) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
      2000 (J.)
      PZJ: O026267, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013503, FEIID:
      Imequyl / Luron/Rudzianka / Arcus
      Roman Jagieliński/
      P: POL009590047507
      50 (50)   Charadnik Vitalii LUCKY STAR (278)
       
       
       
       
      (427642) POL, bpk
      1996 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O043396, FEIID:
      HOL/POL/2012/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022917, FEIID:
      Larcon / Larimar/Rania II / Capo
      Izabela Dyrek/Uwe Bruhn
      P: DE421000109212
      51 (51)   Pawlicka Dajana CASABLANCA (47)
       
       
       
       
      (428040) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O012267, FEIID:
      HOL/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019037, FEIID:
      Cassin / Cassini I/Mona II / Lascadell
      Dajana Pawlicka/Piotr Pawlicki
      P: DE421000138811
      52 (52)   Troszczyński Łukasz CORDOBA (354)
       
       
       
       
      (428168) POL, KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
      S
      PZJ: O002068, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021486, FEIID:
      Spartacus //Contessa / Carino Z
      SK Nad Wigrami/SK Nad Wigrami
      P: 616009510342212
      53 (53)   Mordaka Patryk FINLANDIA (179)
       
       
       
       
      (428006) POL, Bogusławicki KJ
      2000 (J.)
      PZJ: O019196, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016865, FEIID:
      Imequyl / Luron/Falanga / Fanimo
      Kazimierz Mordaka/Kazimierz Mordaka
      P: 616009590230709
      54 (54)   Tokarska Iga URODA (245)
       
       
       
       
      (428162) POL, KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
      S
      PZJ: O003768, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2001/Klacz/izabelowata/162, PZJ: K011011, FEIID: 104VM46
      Qumball / Kimball/Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
      Beata Szuber/Beata Szuber
      P: POL009670011301
      55 (55)   Słodczyk Dominik AMBASADOR (138)
       
       
       
       
      (428236) POL, KJ Zbrosławice
      S
      PZJ: O007598, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2011/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K020987, FEIID:
      De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin/Ambasada / Dolus
      Manfred Słodczyk/Manfred Słodczyk
      P: 616009540102411
      56 (56)   Szychowiak Julia TORNADO (355)
       
       
       
       
      (424834) POL, KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O035565, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022478, FEIID:
      Torado 2 / It's Morado/Nicole / nn
      Julia Szychowiak/Jakub Krzyżosiak
      P: 616009670124711
      57 (57)   Domański-Kruppa Felix CALIMERO (3)
       
       
       
       
      (413873) POL, KJ SO Łąck
      S
      PZJ: O028911, FEIID:
      HAN/GER/2008/Ogier/kara/167, PZJ: K023315, FEIID:
      Calido / Cantus/Cornetta / Contender
      Siegfried Müller/Siegfried Müller
      P: DE431310108508
      58 (58)   Kiecoń Mściwoj ANABEL (291)
       
       
       
       
      (427692) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O001959, FEIID:
      HOL/GER/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014585, FEIID:
      Liberado / Libertino/ Andora / Aloube Z
      Jarosław Sekuła/
      P: POL009610028509
      59 (59)   Filipowska Olimpia CHARMONY 3 (350)
       
       
       
       
      (427649) POL, KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
      2002 (JM.)
      PZJ: O027945, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2009/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K022767, FEIID:
      Chacco-Blue / Chambertin/Salvara / Calvaro
      Olimpia Filipowska/Gestut Lewitz
      P: DE418184088709
      60 (60)   Siucińska Klaudia GRENADA (359)
       
       
       
       
      (428087) POL, Łódzki KJ
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O035603, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K014164, FEIID:
      Imequyl / Luron/Garstka / Sędzia
      Rafał Siuciński/Mordaka Kazimierz
      P: POL009590009208
      61 (61)   Nowak Grzegorz CASIMIR (375)
       
       
       
       
      (428229) , FKJK Zatoka

      PZJ: , FEIID:
      /////, PZJ: , FEIID:
      /
      /
      P:
      62 (62)   Krajewski Rafał ANNALOTTA N (260)
       
       
       
       
      (428211) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O002980, FEIID:
      HOL/GER/2008/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022922, FEIID:
      Lancer II / Landgraf I/Marcie / Contender
      Christiane Mohr/Uwe Nilsson
      P: DE421000272108
      63 (63)   Kasner Matylda CALOTTA (184)
       
       
       
       
      (427686) POL, bpk
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O023415, FEIID: 10147432
      Niem. Sport./DEU/2008/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K016546, FEIID:
      Calido / Cantus/Alizee / Acobat II
      Karolina Kasner/Grit und Mario Schirrmann
      P: DE456570287608
      64 (64)   Mazur Krzysztof CABONA (40)
       
       
       
       
      (427980) POL, St. KJ Legia Kozielska
      S
      PZJ: O001512, FEIID:
      WESTF/GER/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020825, FEIID:
      Calido / Cantus/La Bonne I / Landstreicher
      Krzysztof Ludwiczak/
      P: DE441411203210
      65 (65)   Murdzia Seweryn ULOTKA-K (93)
       
       
       
       
      (428228) POL, KJ Equipo Łódź
      S
      PZJ: O008583, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K018808, FEIID:
      Cancoon / Colman/Ulena-K / Lord Star
      Marek Kubacki/Marek Kubacki
      P: 616009610009711
      66 (66)   Kurek Jan COCO LADY (378)
       
       
       
       
      (427731) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
      S
      PZJ: O002252, FEIID:
      HOL/GER/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K016394, FEIID:
      Cancara / Cassini I/Lassandra / Levantos II
      Łukasz Pięta/Lueders ZG
      P: DE421000014810
      67 (67)   Bieganowska Julia WIARUS (52)
       
       
       
       
      (427635) POL, JKS Tornado Szczecin
      S
      PZJ: O004011, FEIID:
      WLKP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/172, PZJ: K016850, FEIID: 104WD72
      Vascouel / Casco/Wektra / Rywal
      Julia Bieganowska/Marek Markiewicz
      P: 616007640064507
      68 (68)   Nowacki Michał ELEGANT (224)
       
       
       
       
      (428019) POL, Racocki KJ
      S
      PZJ: O006357, FEIID:
      ISH/IRL/2004/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K011833, FEIID:
      Errigal Flight / King Of Diamonds/Cailin Clover / Clover Brigade
      Agnieszka Jasińska/
      P: 4307658
      69 (69)   Bolko Aleksandra Fatima (366)
       
       
       
       
      (427637) POL, SK Ciekocinko
      2001 (J.)
      PZJ: O025841, FEIID:
      /////, PZJ: , FEIID:
      /
      /
      P:
      70 (70)   Kuczerawy Tomasz URACA II (234)
       
       
       
       
      (423706) POL, Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
      S
      PZJ: O001835, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K018503, FEIID:
      Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet/Uptown Girl / Quamiro
      Bolesław Kuczerawy/Bolesław Kuczerawy
      P: DE418181719610
      71 (71)   Grzywacz Jacek ARNAT (370)
       
       
       
       
      (427680) POL, Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
      S
      PZJ: O001013, FEIID:
      WLKP/POL/2010/Wałach/kasztanowata/169, PZJ: K018792, FEIID: 105EZ01
      Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle/Arabeska / Czynel
      Stanisław Malek/Robert Nagórski
      P: 616007610061110
      72 (72)   Szlachta Sławomir GRANNUS LAZAR (293)
       
       
       
       
      (428118) POL, KJ Just Riding Kielce
      S
      PZJ: O001889, FEIID:
      OLD/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021213, FEIID:
      Levisonn / Levisto/Granada / Graf Grannus
      Edmund Lazarewicz/Jarosław Sekula
      P: DE433331709712
      73 (73)   Szuber Beata UNIQUE (240)
       
       
       
       
      (428131) POL, KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
      S
      PZJ: O000621, FEIID:
      SP/POL/2007/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K016797, FEIID: 104XD70
      Guffi / Grandeur/Uroda / Qumball
      Beata Szuber/Beata Szuber
      P: POL009670130607
      74 (74)   Szała Wiktor LANDOS 0027 (104)
       
       
       
       
      (428244) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      S
      PZJ: O019257, FEIID:
      OLD/GER/2000/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K008752, FEIID: 104OQ52
      Lord Pezi / Lacros/Dorians Suesse / Dorian
      Wiktor Szała/
      P: DE433331513600
      75 (75)   Pawlicka Dajana CAPPUCCINO (45)
       
       
       
       
      (428039) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
      1998 (MJ.)
      PZJ: O012267, FEIID:
      HAN/GER/2012/Ogier/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K022409, FEIID:
      Carrico / Catoki/Graffiti / Graf Grannus
      Piotr Pawlicki/Piotr Pawlicki
      P: DE431316587112
      The height of obstacles: 125/125
      Number of obstacles: 8/5
      Number of jumps: 9/6
      Distance: 360/250
      Pace: 350/350
      Time allowed: 62/43
      Additional Information:
      The reported number of horses: 75
      The number of horses that took off: 0
      The number of horses that completed the course: 0
      Ground Jury President: Justyna Olszak
      Course Designer: Szymon Tarant

      Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
      Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

      Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
      The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

      Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
      design and realization: signus.pl