Final results

Final results

6 / CC / Runda Złota - dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3

Finał Polskiej Ligi Jeździeckiej i TZK przy FPLJ
Olsza, 22-24 września 2017 r.

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Rozynek Martin CATOKI (72)
0
66,38
0
29,34
1210
(508183) POL, KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021427, FEIID:
WESTF/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016735, FEIID:
Catoki / Cambridge/Coca Cola / Caretello B
Przemysław Rozynek/
P: DE441413011609
  2 Skrzyczyński Jarosław QUIRO 5 (49)
0
67,44
0
32,68
1010
(508174) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001439, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016241, FEIID:
Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel/Winanda / Landor S
Zygfryd Grosz/Gerd Fass
P: DE433331028708
  3 Wechta Maksymilian LA CALIDAD (166)
0
68,20
0
40,56
810
(508299) POL, KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
PZJ: O004761, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2008/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K018274, FEIID: 104UE65
Lancer II / Landgraf I/Uganda VIII / Cassini I
Wechta Sp. z o. o./
P: DE421000019208
  4 Skrzyczyński Jarosław JERICO (48)
0
65,54
0
42,29
510
(508173) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001439, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K013291, FEIID: 104RI79
Wieland / Werenfels/Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
/
P: POL009660370608
  5 Milczarek Nina CYANDRA (174)
0
61,21
4
35,66
410
(508135) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O026267, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2004/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K014412, FEIID:
Contender / Calypso II/P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
Tomasz Milczarek/
P: DE421000254404
  6 Kaźmierczak Michał WILANDER (106)
0
68,28
4
40,16
310
(508088) POL, KJ Leśna Wola
S
PZJ: O001402, FEIID:
Est. Sport./EST/2010/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K024157, FEIID: 104XS35
Warrant / Numero Uno/Primula / A Pikachu De Muze
Michał Kaźmierczak i Rysard Walas/
P: 23300110A062111
  7 Gogołek Tomasz ASCADOR MELLONI (105)
4
68,93
 
 
210
(508341) POL, JKS Melloni Horses
S
PZJ: O013202, FEIID:
Niem. Sport./GER/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020267, FEIID: 104ZO49
Askari / Acord II/Francis / Freshman
/
P: DE456570293307
  8 Kaźmierczak Michał CARTIER (109)
4
71,88
 
 
130
(508082) POL, KJ Leśna Wola
S
PZJ: O001402, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K010016, FEIID: 102UZ84
Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah/Casablanca / Elvis
/
P: POL009630121405
  9 Koszucka Małgorzata QUINTUS 93 (198)
8
66,98
 
 
(508364) POL, KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
PZJ: O009341, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2006/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K012237, FEIID: 103QN94
Quinar / Quidam De Revel/Grande Nation / Capitol I
Firma Wechta/
P: DE421000114906
  10 Kiecoń Mściwoj ANNA DOROTHEA (99)
8
67,60
 
 
(508092) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001959, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2008/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K023962, FEIID: 104QT81
Cormint / Calido I/Ramona XIII / Narew
ING. Jiri Kejval/
P: DE421000057608
  11 Appel Łukasz CASPER XXI (127)
8
68,82
 
 
(508015) POL, Dom Koni Lazar
S
PZJ: O001440, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K020005, FEIID: 104GJ33
Unitar / Voltaire/Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
Muff Werner/
P: 528003000709360
  12 Piksa Łukasz LUCKY HORSE (136)
8
71,56
 
 
(505383) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań
S
PZJ: O007667, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K014273, FEIID: 104XZ61
Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet/Layla A / Le Cou Cou
/
P: POL009640075208
  13 Głoskowski Andrzej BACHELOR LAD (179)
9
90,06
 
 
(508058) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001125, FEIID:
ISH/IRL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018434, FEIID: 104OY54
Ars Vivendi / Acord II/Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
Klaudia Bulzacka/
P: 372414005064060
  14 Wechta Maksymilian QUINTMAN (185)
14
79,06
 
 
(508305) POL, KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
PZJ: O004761, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2009/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K016680, FEIID: 104XD86
Quintero / Quantum/Luzie II / Lordano
Wechta Sp. z o. o./
P: DE421000317909
  15 Bętkowski Marcin CASCARETTO (133)
17
75,25
 
 
(508025) POL, JKS Fer Więckowice
S
PZJ: O001809, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2009/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K014677, FEIID:
Cascari / Cassini I/Havima / Nurjev
Marta Dąbrowska/Małgorzata &Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180685109
  16 Łangowska Natalia CHECKERS W Z (126)
19
85,90
 
 
(508128) POL, JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
PZJ: O001879, FEIID:
ZANG/NED/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K014798, FEIID:
Calvino Z / Calvin Z/Miramichi / Quick Star
Hieronim Łangowski/A. Waldman
P: Z617407
    Wechta Maksymilian CASSILIO (161)
ELI
 
 
 
(508293) POL, KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
PZJ: O004761, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2006/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K010093, FEIID: 103LZ20
Cassini I / Capitol I/M- Heraldik / Heraldik
Firma Wechta/
P: DE421000200206
    Skiba Dawid AVOCADO L (66)
ELI
 
 
 
(508522) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K010762, FEIID: 103UQ54
Co - Pilot / Contender/Anneliese / Avocado
Jan Ludwiczak/
P: DE441410885406
    Grzywacz Jacek DORAVELLA (121)
REZ
 
 
 
(505381) POL, Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
PZJ: O001013, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014288, FEIID: 104OY31
Aravel II / Luron/Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
Stanisław Malek/Roman Barlik
P: POL009610219108
(509153) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O001959, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K014234, FEIID: 104OQ43
Cantos / Contender/Tomke H / Nairobi
Mściwoj Kiecoń/
P: 528003000806018
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 9/5
Number of jumps: 11/5
Distance: 430/300
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 74/52
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 20
The number of horses that took off: 19
The number of horses that completed the course: 16
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Ludwiczak (ZO)/Justyna Olszak (ZT)
Course Designer: Szymon Tarant

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl