Final results

Final results

6R / LL80 / Towarzyski, zwykły, art. 238.2.1, wys. 80 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Babczyńska Aleksandra MARCO (106)
0
47,22
(476413) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O045329, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Wałach/kasztanowata/mk:, PZJ: K008527, FEIID:
Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II/Marta / Madryt
Agnieszka Babczyńska/Mario Bauwens
P: POL009611174202
  2 Biskup Paulina ULIANE (42)
0
48,93
(476388) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034216, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2001/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022973, FEIID: SUI40285
Limit / Indoctro/Poliana / Zeus
Aurelia Długosz/J. Stegeman
P: 528003200100620
  3 Długosz Aurelia NOBLE NIGHT (41)
0
49,87
(476411) POL, TS Kuźnia
S
PZJ: O033120, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2000/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: brak, FEIID: GER41912
Night and Day //Hauptstutbuch Serena /
Aurelia Długosz/Bernhard Shrapper
P: DE433330632800
  4 Zejer Zuzanna LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. (35)
0
55,11
(476631) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020860, FEIID:
Levisonn / Levisto/Gitanga / Contango
Zuzanna Zejer/B. Janetzko
P: DE433330209411
  5 Świerkosz Julia MILADY (73)
0
58,29
(476609) POL, KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O038313, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K014290, FEIID:
Ildago / Qumball/Mirabel / Darling 2
Katarzyna Świerkosz/SK Leśna Wola
P: POL009630082408
  6 Sadzik Gabriela CARRERO POLSMAK (64)
0
58,56
(476600) POL, bpk
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Adrian //Carmen Polsmak /
Iwona Feliksiewicz/Mieczysław Rusinek
P:
  7 Mihalovicova Barbora SFERA (50)
0
60,49
(473382) SVK, SR Horse Management
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Akchal-Theke/SVK/2007/Klacz/izabelowata/, PZJ: 1058, FEIID:
Otman //Stella /
Bruno Quintavalle/Bruno Quintavalle
P:
  8 Romaniak Ania DARK CARETINO (20)
0
62,14
(476955) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007596, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2003/Wałach/gniada/167, PZJ: K007521, FEIID: 102TU61
Caretino / Caletto II/Dark Moon / Daenenkoenig
Anna Romaniak/Alexandra Pape
P: DE421000320504
  9 Zdrzalik Malwina HILTON MK (57)
1
64,27
(476629) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O009417, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K021723, FEIID:
Landos II / Lord/Huanita / Good Luck
/MK SK Filice
P: 616007600195112
  10 Batruch Katarzyna ACANI BEJ (97)
4
50,45
(476386) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Berlin Bej //Akacja /
F.H.U. BASW/Wiesław Żaczyk
P:
  11 Leda Karolina DOMARE G (107)
4
50,51
(476468) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: O041750, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017993, FEIID:
Campari M / Carprilli/Dabelia / Bonaparte
Katarzyna Leda/
P: 616009540068909
  12 Bochenek Jakub WHY VALENTINE (72)
4
57,19
(476391) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O037110, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K020551, FEIID:
Arcus //Wibracja / Genius
Tuban Jakub Bochenek/Anna Wyroślak
P: POL009540100405
  13 Bzdok Joanna INVITE (134)
4
57,35
(476395) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
///klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  14 Najdzionek Maja PIERWIOSNEK (77)
7
73,90
(476487) POL, bpk
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K008284, FEIID:
Rumor / Wabigon/Primavera / Bolivar
Agnieszka Najdzionek/
P: POL013540076801
  15 Mike Patryk CHALANDRA (19)
7
74,55
(476480) POL, KJ Global Świetochowice
S
PZJ: O024499, FEIID:
WURT/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023886, FEIID:
Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I/Salandra / Sandro
Patryk Mike/Klaus & Edwin Schuster
P: DE473730687711
  16 Pypłacz Julia DOLAR (104)
8
57,21
(476589) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O038348, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021743, FEIID:
Leandro / Lenz/Dziwela / Dresk
Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz/Lucyna Koźdra
P: 616009630198110
  17 Żądło Maria ASTERIX (110)
10
69,38
(476639) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O038889, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K006098, FEIID:
Elvis / Le Mexico/Ajanta / Aloube
Barbara Żądło/SK Okoły
P: POL009670004401
  TRN Babczyńska Aleksandra MARCO (106)
0
49,80
(476414) POL, St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O045329, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Wałach/kasztanowata/mk:, PZJ: K008527, FEIID:
Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II/Marta / Madryt
Agnieszka Babczyńska/Mario Bauwens
P: POL009611174202
  TRN Mihalovicova Barbora SFERA (50)
0
52,79
(473381) SVK, SR Horse Management
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Akchal-Theke/SVK/2007/Klacz/izabelowata/, PZJ: 1058, FEIID:
Otman //Stella /
Bruno Quintavalle/Bruno Quintavalle
P:
  TRN Najdzionek Maja PIERWIOSNEK (77)
0
53,44
(476488) POL, bpk
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2001/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K008284, FEIID:
Rumor / Wabigon/Primavera / Bolivar
Agnieszka Najdzionek/
P: POL013540076801
  TRN Bzdok Joanna INVITE (134)
0
55,83
(476394) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
///klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Sadzik Gabriela CARRERO POLSMAK (64)
0
60,53
(476599) POL, bpk
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Adrian //Carmen Polsmak /
Iwona Feliksiewicz/Mieczysław Rusinek
P:
  TRN Świerkosz Julia MILADY (73)
0
62,03
(476608) POL, KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O038313, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K014290, FEIID:
Ildago / Qumball/Mirabel / Darling 2
Katarzyna Świerkosz/SK Leśna Wola
P: POL009630082408
  TRN Romaniak Ania DARK CARETINO (20)
1
66,31
(476957) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007596, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2003/Wałach/gniada/167, PZJ: K007521, FEIID: 102TU61
Caretino / Caletto II/Dark Moon / Daenenkoenig
Anna Romaniak/Alexandra Pape
P: DE421000320504
  TRN Batruch Katarzyna ACANI BEJ (97)
4
49,87
(476387) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Berlin Bej //Akacja /
F.H.U. BASW/Wiesław Żaczyk
P:
  TRN Bochenek Jakub WHY VALENTINE (72)
12
55,84
(476392) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O037110, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K020551, FEIID:
Arcus //Wibracja / Genius
Tuban Jakub Bochenek/Anna Wyroślak
P: POL009540100405
The height of obstacles: 80
Number of obstacles: 9
Number of jumps: 9
Distance: 370
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 64
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 26
The number of horses that took off: 26
The number of horses that completed the course: 26
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl