Final results

Final results

4R / P / Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, wys. 110 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Walaszek Rafał FREDERIK (100)
0
40,51
(473265) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K019381, FEIID:
Carolus II / Capitol I/Katarina / Glendale
Fryderyk Walaszek/
P: 528003201008597
  2 Dąbrowska Julia DESAND (37)
0
58,15
(473247) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O038829, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K017300, FEIID:
Desant / Lando/Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
Julia Dąbrowska/Jacek Soska
P: 616009570101609
  3 Romanek Emilia GOLD CHAMPION (16)
0
64,00
(473240) POL, WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O031281, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019867, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Gerida / Grandeur
Mariusz Romanek/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690172109
  4 Srokosz Jarosław CONNORCA (116)
0
65,56
(473272) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O032222, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K022288, FEIID:
Connor //Viance / Carbano
Bożena Srokosz/Johann & Peter Lass
P: DE421000213411
  5 Karbownik Alicja ALINA (112)
0
66,71
(473269) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O034396, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021641, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Anabell / Aramis S. V.
Jerzy Karbownik/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 6160090142710
  6 Januchowski Aleksander CONTESSA II (85)
0
66,87
(473258) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O040001, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K013736, FEIID:
Contendro I / Contendor/Azalee / Azarro
Aleksandra Sus/SK Ciekocinko
P: DE431310211708
  7 Tyszko Mateusz ARONN DU TALUS (142)
0
67,91
(474795) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O003577, FEIID:
SF/FRA/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018679, FEIID: 105AT72
Orlando / Heartbreaker/Sonora Du Talus / Mr Blue
SAE Sp. z o. o. Sp. kom./
P: 10385275G
  8 Feliksiewicz Iwona QUANTICO (65)
0
68,62
(473255) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O001698, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Wałach/gniada/180, PZJ: K023157, FEIID:
Quidado / Quidamderevel/Laconda II / Landgraf I
Bernard Grzywna/Witt Pferdezucht GbR
P: DE421000103112
  9 Derlatka Kamila GIORGIO W (28)
0
69,75
(473243) POL, SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O023040, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2004/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K008736, FEIID: 103CD44
Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel/Ola-Ola / Giorgio
Kamila Derlatka/Timo Knueven
P: DE433331161004
  10 Płatos Zbigniew MOULIN ROUGE (135)
0
69,76
(473260) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O000513, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021119, FEIID:
Mylord Carthago / Carthago/Inspiration / Incolor
Zbigniew Płatos/Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180200711
  11 Franik Żaneta KLAUDIA (33)
0
71,38
(473245) POL, Krakowski KJK
S
PZJ: O027931, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Klacz/gniada/170, PZJ: K009640, FEIID:
Romualdo / Kojak/Kaliope / Czubaryk
Żaneta Franik/SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
P: POL009530011604
  12 Urbańska Malwina HAMILTON (43)
0
71,42
(473249) POL, St. Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O003252, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2012/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K022414, FEIID:
Whitaker / Clinton/Wolinda / Ahorn
Jantex Sp. z o. o./717803 W. LUTTIKHUIS
P: 528003201202486
  13 Hnat Julia ZENO S (61)
0
71,57
(473253) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O033426, FEIID:
OLD/GER/1997/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K008390, FEIID:
Zeus / Arlequin/Burschikose / Grannus
Mirosław Szary/
P: DE333330143397
  14 Kapcia Julia FORGET ME NOT 3 (83)
0
71,79
(473257) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O020094, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023977, FEIID: 104ZV26
Querly Elvis / Querlybet Hero/Wantos / Cantos
Urszula Kapcia/
P: 528003201002166
  15 Lamich Karel CHACVALLEY (23)
0
71,85
(473242) CZE, JK Opava
S
PZJ: H0174, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: KH5477, FEIID:
Chacco Blue //Highvalley /
Karel Lamich/Milan Pechoucek
P:
  16 Walaszek Rafał LADA (99)
0
72,08
(473264) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokr./CZE/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016761, FEIID:
Cromwell / Corall/Legenda / Gottward S. V.
Krzysztof Martinczak/
P: 203010237906807
  17 Ornat Albert BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) (1)
0
73,35
(473234) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O012478, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2004/Klacz/ciemnogniada/167, PZJ: K022229, FEIID:
Czandor / Dido/Oktawia / Graf Stepp
Marcelina Lech/
P: 616007640012404
  18 Ornat Albert HANDSOME KID (8)
1
74,73
(473238) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O012478, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2012/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Quality Time //Chellano Z /
KJK Szary/
P:
  19 Knutsen John Gunvar KARISSA R (48)
1
76,00
(473250) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021023, FEIID:
Andiamo / Animo/Estheralberta / Constant
John Knutsen/
P: 056002W00296298
  20 Cebulak Aleksandra GINA ROYALTY (129)
1
76,52
(473274) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
S
PZJ: O005800, FEIID: 10068738
KWPN/NED/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021170, FEIID:
Spartacus / Stakkato/Bente Royalty / Clinton
Janusz Cebulak/J. Venner
P: 528003201103587
  21 Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna CASSIANO (136)
1
76,71
(473700) POL, KJS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
PZJ: O026874, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018831, FEIID:
Cassini II / Capitol I/Saragossa / Leonardo
Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka/Michał Ziębicki
P: DE418181684910
  22 Szary-Ziębicka Anna GUIDAM (6)
2
78,90
(473236) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022874, FEIID:
Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly/Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
Anna Szary-Ziębicka/
P: 528003201104098
  23 Ziębicki Michał OBORA'S RAGAZZA (12)
2
79,65
(473239) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O002368, FEIID:
WARM/CZE/2009/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015628, FEIID: 104LW59
Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel/Rush On / Nekoma
Monika Pawłowska/Obora Gestut
P: 121078209
  24 Kostrzewski Hubert CAPPUCINO HIPPICA (139)
2
81,72
(474788) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O002339, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K017303, FEIID:
Cancara / Cassini I/Cornute Girl / Cornute
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/
P: DE418181685110
  25 Krzeczowska Małgorzata EQUANDANI (2)
3
84,09
(473235) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003431, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2009/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K022388, FEIID: 105AX77
Warrant / Numero Uno/Andani / Oklund
Marcelina Lech/
P: 528003200900496
  26 Cieślar Julia BINGO (38)
4
51,79
(473248) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K015801, FEIID:
nn / nn/nn / nn
Bartosz Bugla/Marek Szweda
P: 616999540191508
  27 Gozdek Krzysztof CHUCK CHAMPION (31)
4
58,57
(473244) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
PZJ: O001078, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2012/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022765, FEIID:
Contendros //Chacco Bella / Chacco Blu
Wiktoria Popławska/Gestut Lewitz
P: DE431319603112
  28 Walaszek Rafał SIMI (113)
4
59,35
(473270) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: K019347, FEIID:
Minaret //Sisley /
Anna Krawczyk/Sławomir Frosik
P: 616006570191111
  29 Grzywna Bernard MEFISTO (63)
4
59,68
(473254) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O020247, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/168, PZJ: K013631, FEIID:
Wawer / Corde/Markiza / Lew II
Bernard Grzywna/Kubiak
P: POL009660231606
  30 Pisarska Zuzanna CARETANA (111)
4
60,07
(473268) POL, KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O027023, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K018588, FEIID:
Cartoon / Carthago/Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
Edyta Pisarska/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184014410
  31 Koza Wiktoria LORD OF THE DANCE III (101)
4
62,48
(473266) POL, WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O034818, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018179, FEIID:
Lordanos / Landos/Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
/
P: DE431310521706
  32 Szary-Ziębicka Anna LANDICCO (7)
4
63,12
(473237) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
xxx/xxx
/
P:
  33 Walaszek Rafał LUCILLA (98)
4
63,14
(473263) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2006/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K016024, FEIID:
Lwówek / Agar/Lakonia / Furato
Agata Drewiczewska/
P: POL007520003706
  34 Mróz Kacper Q DE REVEL (87)
4
67,18
(473259) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O035724, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018809, FEIID:
Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B/O-Samona / Carthago
Klaudia Wolszczak/Klaudia Wolszczak
P: DE421000524310
  35 Szlufik Aniela SHAKIRA 440 (117)
4
68,14
(473273) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034333, FEIID:
OS/DEU/2009/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023707, FEIID: 104QN91
Conthargos/Stakkira/ Stakkato
Aniela Szlufik/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184096109
  36 Zimnowodzka Natalia CARETANE ROSE Z (96)
4
68,24
(473262) POL, SKJ Bajardo
2016 (Mł.)
PZJ: O019842, FEIID:
Z/NLD/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023811, FEIID:
Crown Z / Carthago Z/Caretana Z / Caretano Z
Natalia Zimnowodzka/Bedoheven
P: 056015Z55824412
  37 Kostrzewski Zbigniew CALIFORNIA HIPPICA (143)
4
70,47
(475623) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O000276, FEIID: 10047072
OLD/GER/2011/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023063, FEIID:
Conthargos / Converter/Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
/
P: DE418182536211
  38 Nagórka Kevin CHALANDRA (19)
4
70,66
(473241) POL, KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O026038, FEIID:
WURT/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023886, FEIID:
Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I/Salandra / Sandro
Patryk Mike/Klaus & Edwin Schuster
P: DE473730687711
  39 Mszyca Marta MAXIMA (103)
4
70,87
(473267) POL, JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O022647, FEIID:
NRPS/NED/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K014071, FEIID:
Massimo / Cassini/Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
Mirosława Mszyca/Johann Bergs
P: 528008070325307
  40 Sopkovic Robert CONNORA (52)
4
72,89
(473251) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Connor //Z-Helena /
Rolfs Fritz/Rolfs Fritz
P:
  41 Jędras Aleksandra BLOODY MARY (53)
7
85,61
(473252) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O027190, FEIID:
Czes. Gorac./CZE/2010/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K018848, FEIID:
Colato R / Carthago Z/Blanka / Ballast
Robert Jędras/Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
P: 203009225472210
  42 Seroka Anna EMAR (67)
8
64,82
(473256) POL, Largo Sp. z o. o.
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O018720, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K010301, FEIID: 105EX76
Maram / Aram/Ethel / Luron
Krzysztof Seroka/Justyna Jończyk
P: 616009530412004
  43 Stęchły Anna TORNADO II (36)
26
96,87
(473246) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O021933, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011995, FEIID:
Aravel II / Luron/Tesmiran / Creool
Anna Stęchły/
P: POL009590162207
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 430
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 74
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 43
The number of horses that took off: 43
The number of horses that completed the course: 43
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl