Final results

Final results

NJ / / Klasyfikacja końcowa Mistrzostw OZJ w kategorii Nadzieje Jeździeckie

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty I półf.
Punkty II półf.
Punkty finał.
różnica do normy
finał+1/4 I+II półfinałów
Prize
  1 Hilla Martyna GOLDEN STAR (67)
0
0
0
-2,57
0
(487767) POL, KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O039243, FEIID:
KUC/POL/2010/Wałach/kara/kuc:, PZJ: K020842, FEIID:
Khamaro I //Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
Lucjan Hilla/Iwona Kraszewska
P: 616616690044810
  2 Badellino Kaja EROS (92)
1
2
0
-9,40
1,25
(487770) POL, bpk
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019647, FEIID:
Ramzes/ EMISJA
Ewelina Oczkowicz/Dalmata Aleksander
P: 616006550114011
  3 Paprskářová Sabina AFRODYTA (80)
0
4
1
-0,71
2,00
(487771) CZE, JK Horní Heřmanice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/157, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
nn/nn
Jadwiga Grubizna/Jadwiga Grubizna
P: 616999670177206
  4 Wolańska Klaudia LOZANO (88)
0
4
1
+1,19
2,00
(487768) POL, bpk
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Lubicz/Ratina
Klaudia Wolańska/Mariusz Lempert
P:
  5 Jaworska Julia ERISSA (10)
1
8
3
+15,78
5,25
(487761) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023444, FEIID:
Irches/Erma
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
  6 Wodzicka Maja KENTUCKY (32)
0
19
1
-13,42
5,75
(487764) POL, LKJ Moszna
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
KUC/POL/1997/Ogier/siwa/kuc:135 cm, PZJ: K003897, FEIID:
KALISTO/kika
Kamil Skupień/Małgorzata Burda
P: PZJ 06002
  7 Macková Martina ELMONT (63)
8
8
3
-8,17
7,00
(487766) CZE, brak
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
NN/CZE/2012/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Strawberry´s Flower/71/711 Ester
Občanské sdružení Ester/Občanské sdružení Ester
P:
  8 Trześniewska Dominika SYRIA M (53)
12
9
3
+7,05
8,25
(487765) POL, LKJ Moszna
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Nice Boy/Sylwia
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
  9 Odrowąż Anna IKA (90)
2
4
8
+41,51
9,50
(487769) POL, bpk
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036104, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Iskar/Ikona
Karina Pietras/-
P:
    Szczygieł Dominika SODŻA (95)
0
9
eli.
eli.
eli.
(487763) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
sp/Pol/2004/klacz/kaszt/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Dżahir/Sorbona
SK Prudnik/SK Prudnik
P:
    Szymczak Natalia LINARIA (11)
5
5
eli
eli.
eli.
(487762) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
M/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Rashim m/Lilia m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information: Sędzia konkursu Łukasz Małek, Sedzia WZJ Danuta Struk,
The reported number of horses: 11
The number of horses that took off: 11
The number of horses that completed the course: 9
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl