Final results

Final results

7 / LL / dokładności bez rozgr. art. 238.1.1

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (0)   Hilla Martyna GOLDEN STAR (67)
ELI
 
(486961) POL, KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O039243, FEIID:
KUC/POL/2010/Wałach/kara/kuc:, PZJ: K020842, FEIID:
Khamaro I //Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
Lucjan Hilla/Iwona Kraszewska
P: 616616690044810
2 (2) 6 Selega Paulina IZONIA M (3)
8
86,59
(484122) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
XX/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Rhodesian Winner/Inwazja
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
3 (4) 4 Selega Paulina IZONIA M (3)
4
87,32
(484123) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
XX/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Rhodesian Winner/Inwazja
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
4 (7) 6 Paprskářová Sabina AFRODYTA (80)
8
76,68
(486980) CZE, JK Horní Heřmanice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/157, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
nn/nn
Jadwiga Grubizna/Jadwiga Grubizna
P: 616999670177206
5 (7) 6 Paprskářová Sabina AFRODYTA (80)
8
75,38
(487146) CZE, JK Horní Heřmanice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/157, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
nn/nn
Jadwiga Grubizna/Jadwiga Grubizna
P: 616999670177206
6 (9) 6 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (51)
8
102,56
(486745) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
7 (10) 11 Haracz-Ostrowska Idalia CALIA M (31)
9
106,42
(484125) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O040305, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
So In Love/Calma M
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616009690071612
8 (10) 1 Haracz-Ostrowska Idalia CALIA M (31)
0
82,29
(487148) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O040305, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
So In Love/Calma M
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616009690071612
9 (11) 1 Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (51)
0
80,16
(486746) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
10 (12) 4 Kamińska Patrycja LUCKY (52)
4
84,55
(484126) POL, bpk
2001 (J.)
PZJ: 202G kt, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2013/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K024288, FEIID:
Aperitif/Lukrecja
Gabriela Kamińska/Słomińska Danuta
P:
11 (13) 6 Piroh Artsiom BIG SPENDER Z (70)
8
75,25
(484130) POL, KJ OKOŁY
S
PZJ: O045439, FEIID:
Z/NED/2013/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K023405, FEIID:
BIG STAR JR K Z/CHEELA
HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER/VULLERS A.
P:
12 (14) 1 Kavaliova Kseniya JAZZ POLINA K Z (71)
0
79,22
(484131) BLR, KJ Okoly
1999 (J.)
PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
Z/BEL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: LKRWZJ/2732/17, FEIID:
Jazz De Coquerie/Olapolina
HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER/KLAVER C.
P:
The height of obstacles: 90
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 10
Distance: 520
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 90
Additional Information: Sędzia konkursu Łukasz Małek, Sedzia WZJ Danuta Struk,
The reported number of horses: 12
The number of horses that took off: 12
The number of horses that completed the course: 11
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl