Final results

Final results

5 / N / szybkości art.263 I Półfinał MPR PROFI

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I półf.
Punkty po
Prize
Czas
Błędy
I półf.
  1 Adamietz Barbara FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF (39)
65,95
0
0,00
200
(484064) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O036880, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2005/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016311, FEIID:
Cardento/Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof
Adamietz Sp. z o.o./Gysbrechts Philip
P:
  2 Pęciak Anna LEDANAJA II W (74)
67,18
0
0,62
180
(484070) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/162, PZJ: K012200, FEIID:
Desant/Lukarna
Andrzej Pęciak/Waldemar Wojtyczka
P: 12548
  3 Godoś Karolina COSA CHE (84)
69,19
4
1,62
120
(484072) POL, KJ Royal
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Aust. Gorąc./AUT/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/160, PZJ: K019202, FEIID: 105GZ33
Caretello B / Caretino/Gariba / Garibaldi
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 040018710006506
  4 Piroh Artsiom AŻUR (72)
71,68
0
2,87
(484069) POL, KJ OKOŁY
S
PZJ: O045439, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021640, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/ALMA
HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER/HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
P:
  5 Piecha Wiesław CLAAS (89)
72,62
0
3,34
(484074) POL, JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2016 (Mł.)
PZJ: O000860, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2001/Wałach//, PZJ: K012642, FEIID:
Coronado/Cosima V
Wiesław Piecha/Manfred Streicher
P:
  6 Godoś Karolina CAPPONE (85)
73,90
4
 
(484073) POL, KJ Royal
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K012295, FEIID: 104FM66
Untouchable / Hors La Loi II/L. Coradin / Corrado I
Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś/Comb. Aldering Swelhaim
P: 528003000705369
  7 Szpak Iga EUMARA (19)
75,49
4
4,77
(484062) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
  8 Cichecka Julia GOOD FELLOW (93)
78,32
4
6,19
(484075) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O004087, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021887, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/GARANTIE
Marek Cichecki/Rudiger Wassibauer
P:
  9 Czekaj Przemysław ZULUS (24)
78,47
4
6,26
(484063) POL, KJ Okoły
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034268, FEIID:
SP/POL/1999/Ogier/ciemnogniada/175, PZJ: K010844, FEIID:
Elvis / Le Mexico/Zazula / Sztorm
Piaff Agnieszka Czekaj/
P: 616009670007999
  10 Garbowska Marta TRINITI (94)
79,31
8
6,68
(484076) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024285, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K016939, FEIID:
Candiavolo/Trixi de Schoenfeld
Maciej Garbowski/Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
P: DE 455-8703629-08
  11 Spychała Marcelina SYRIUSZ M (59)
79,36
8
6,71
(484066) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K013184, FEIID:
SO IN LOVE/SYLWIA
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 12452
  12 Dżugaj Wiktoria TURBUD CONSUL (55)
83,83
8
8,94
(484065) POL, Turbud Brzeg
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O024922, FEIID:
OLD/DEU/2005/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015432, FEIID:
Con Capitol/Staranda
Henryk Polednia/X
P:
  13 Spychała Marcelina VIVA ESPANA M (60)
88,57
8
 
(484067) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021102, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020912, FEIID:
So in Love/Vitara
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
  14 Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (17)
90,86
12
 
(484061) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
  15 Baherycz Katarzyna GENEZA M (61)
94,29
4
14,17
(484068) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O021100, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K018816, FEIID:
So in Love/Generacja
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P:
    Garus Marek WHOOPY BOY (82)
ELI
 
24,17
(484071) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O000785, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019672, FEIID:
Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet/Whoopy / Weinberg
Władysław Giza/Władysław Giza
P: 616009690074711
The height of obstacles: 120
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 13
Distance:
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 120
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 16
The number of horses that took off: 16
The number of horses that completed the course: 15
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl