Final results

Final results

3 A / L / okładności bez rozgrywki II Półfinał OM OZJ OPEN

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I półf.
II półf.
Punkty po
Prize
Punkty
Miejsce
Punkty
Czas
Wynik
II półf.
1 (15) 13 Omari Sarah ACAPULCO 11 (28)
24
ELI
37
127,80
37
61,00
(485908) AUT, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O042512, FEIID: 31845027528
PZHK/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: 616009690131611, FEIID: 105NR93
CANDIAVOLO/AROSA/CANTUS
Fahim Omari/Rüdiger Wassibauer
P:
2 (10) 10 Podsiadło Sylwia CORINA - N (35)
14
13
5
80,96
5
19,00
(484032) POL, Klub Jeździecki EQUITEAM
S
PZJ: O007660, FEIID:
Szlachetna Półkrew/POL/2012/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
Cotton Club ex. Catmaran/Capri
Niedźwiecki Włodzimierz/Niedźwiecki Włodzimierz
P:
3 (3) 8 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (83)
12
12
4
64,79
4
16,00
(484049) POL, KJ ROYAL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/170, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Tomasz Osiński/KJ Aleksander Elizówka, 21-003 Ciecierzyn
P: 616 009 58 01874 06
4 (14) 11 Stachowiak Gabriela INES M (49)
9
11
14
84,47
14
23,00
(485756) POL, LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O034038, FEIID:
XX/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021474, FEIID:
Rhodesian Winner/Izara
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616POL11007390T12679
5 (7) 12 Kruczkowska Natalia TANIEC (46)
6
10
24
107,42
24
30,00
(484036) POL, bpk

PZJ: 4421/17B, FEIID:
SP/POL/2003/Wałach/inna/, PZJ: 11201, FEIID:
Landos/Tanecznica
katarzyna kruczkowska/stadnina koni racot sp zoo
P:
6 (12) 1 Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (20)
5
9
0
74,04
0
5,00
(484029) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
7 (13)   Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (78)
4
8
ELI
 
47
51,00
(484046) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
8 (1) 1 Szynkler Natalia MEDYNA (86)
0
1
0
73,91
0
0,00
(484050) POL, niezrzeszona
S
PZJ: O014203, FEIID:
SP/POL/2002/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013169, FEIID:
Mywill/Mileszna
Piotr Zdybowicz/Stadnina koni Pępowo SP. Z.O.O.
P: POL009690043902
9 (2) 8 Szpryngiel Aleksandra OTIS (81)
0
1
4
72,66
4
4,00
(484048) POL, Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
PZJ: O023728, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019450, FEIID:
Talent/Ożanka
Ewa Kisielewska/Ryszard Berendowicz
P: POL009690020304
10 (5) 1 Adamiec Paulina BALOU (77)
0
1
0
69,99
0
0,00
(484045) POL, Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O045600, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2006/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K013846, FEIID:
SARANTOS/PANDORA
Katarzyna Garbowska-Adamiec/NED
P:
11 (6) 1 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (66)
0
1
0
70,73
0
0,00
(484042) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
12 (8) 1 Gerstel Elżbieta SOMARA (40)
0
1
0
63,69
0
0,00
(484034) POL, Klub Jeździecki Jumping Team Brynica
S
PZJ: O012945, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K018165, FEIID:
Maram/Sodża
Gerstel Elżbieta/Stadnina Koni Prudnik
P: POL009690090708
13 (9) 1 Pszowski Kamil SONNY BOY M (37)
0
1
0
68,79
0
0,00
(484033) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O045612, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2009/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K018678, FEIID:
Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy/SH Latina / Westminster
Joanna Pszowska/Iris Hierse
P: DE433330462909
14 (11) 1 Ksiądz Patrycja CENTESSA (26)
0
1
0
73,97
0
0,00
(484031) POL, bez przynależności klubowej SLA
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O039762, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2007/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K014088, FEIID:
C-Indoctro / Capitol I/Sally / Stakkato
Iwona Kluska/Freidrich Niemeyer Quetzen Riehe Hoefe 6 32469 Petershagen
P: DE431319889507
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 460
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 79
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 14
The number of horses that took off: 14
The number of horses that completed the course: 13
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl