Final results

Final results

T2 A / 80 cm / Towarzyski - dokładności bez rozgrywki II Półfinał OM OZJ Nadziei Jeździeckich

ZRiT-B Otwarte Mistrzostwa OZJ , III Kwalifikacja Pucharu Mosznej 2017
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 26-27.08.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I półf.
II półf.
Punkty po
Prize
Punkty
Miejsce
Punkty
Czas
Wynik
II półf.
1 (1) 9 Trześniewska Dominika SYRIA M (53)
12
11
9
68,25
9
21,00
(485768) POL, LKJ Moszna
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Nice Boy/Sylwia
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
2 (2) 7 Macková Martina ELMONT (63)
8
10
8
61,50
8
16,00
(483973) CZE, brak
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
NN/CZE/2012/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Strawberry´s Flower/71/711 Ester
Občanské sdružení Ester/Občanské sdružení Ester
P:
3 (3) 2 Szymczak Natalia LINARIA (11)
5
9
4
54,81
4
9,00
(483963) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
M/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Rashim m/Lilia m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
4 (4) 2 Odrowąż Anna IKA (90)
2
8
4
64,75
4
6,00
(483979) POL, bpk
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036104, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Iskar/Ikona
Karina Pietras/-
P:
5 (5) 2 Badellino Kaja EROS (92)
1
6
4
56,50
4
5,00
(483980) POL, bpk
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019647, FEIID:
Ramzes/ EMISJA
Ewelina Oczkowicz/Dalmata Aleksander
P: 616006550114011
6 (6) 7 Jaworska Julia ERISSA (10)
1
6
8
62,94
8
9,00
(483962) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023444, FEIID:
Irches/Erma
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P:
7 (7)   Wodzicka Maja KENTUCKY (32)
0
1
ELI
 
19
19,00
(483967) POL, LKJ Moszna
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
KUC/POL/1997/Ogier/siwa/kuc:135 cm, PZJ: K003897, FEIID:
KALISTO/kika
Kamil Skupień/Małgorzata Burda
P: PZJ 06002
8 (8) 2 Paprskářová Sabina AFRODYTA (80)
0
1
4
58,75
4
4,00
(483977) CZE, JK Horní Heřmanice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/157, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
nn/nn
Jadwiga Grubizna/Jadwiga Grubizna
P: 616999670177206
9 (9) 9 Szczygieł Dominika SODŻA (95)
0
1
9
68,81
9
9,00
(483964) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
sp/Pol/2004/klacz/kaszt/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Dżahir/Sorbona
SK Prudnik/SK Prudnik
P:
10 (10) 1 Hilla Martyna GOLDEN STAR (67)
0
1
0
55,31
0
0,00
(483975) POL, KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O039243, FEIID:
KUC/POL/2010/Wałach/kara/kuc:, PZJ: K020842, FEIID:
Khamaro I //Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
Lucjan Hilla/Iwona Kraszewska
P: 616616690044810
11 (11) 2 Wolańska Klaudia LOZANO (88)
0
1
4
59,37
4
4,00
(485696) POL, bpk
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Lubicz/Ratina
Klaudia Wolańska/Mariusz Lempert
P:
The height of obstacles: 80
Number of obstacles: 9
Number of jumps: 9
Distance: 360
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 67
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 11
The number of horses that took off: 11
The number of horses that completed the course: 10
Ground Jury President: Łukasz Małek
Course Designer: Rudolf Mrugała

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl