Final results

Final results

41 / U25 / 140, U25 Round, Against the clock, Table A, art.238.2.1

CSIU25-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 7 Aladushkina Julia COCO CHANEL (36)
2
83,40
100
(453054) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024677
ZANG/NED/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TH92
CROWN Z/GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
Aladushkina, Julia/
P: Z-622305
2 (2) 14 Ruth Denise NAGEE D'HA (309)
12
78,21
(453061) AUT, AUT
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10086240
SF//2001/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: FRA45107
FLIPPER D'ELLE/GENE D'HA/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
Dr. Elisabeth Ruth/M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
P: FRA00101336705J
3 (3) 3 Thijssen Mel ENJOY (31)
0
68,76
375
(453065) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PT29
VICEROY T./TALIEN/MENDEL
Stal Thijssen B.V./J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
P: 528003200901086
4 (4) 9 Wechta Maksymilian NUMBER ONE 28 (34)
4
69,99
75
(453067) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2009/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WC28
NUMERO UNO/ILKA IV/COROFINO I
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE 421000153509
5 (5) 4 Jochems Kevin ESTORIL (48)
0
71,24
250
(453058) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IG96
CALVARO Z/ASLEY/CONCORDE
Rob Cornelissen/J. van Rij
P: 528003200901062
6 (6) 5 Szmytka Michalina COMET 235 (52)
0
74,71
175
(453064) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115038
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LH55
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Joanna Maluszynska/Christiana Schneider
P: DE433330404808
7 (7) 12 Valuntaite Monika LIFE IS LIFE (46)
8
65,62
63
(453066) LTU, LTU
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096903
DWB/DEN/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YR95
LINARDO/QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
Monika Valuntaite/LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
P: 208210000147909
8 (8) 10 Rybarczyk Paulina VELCO SITTE (298)
4
74,00
63
(453063) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
SBS/BEL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ47
PARCO/INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/Daniel Boudrenghien
P: 92903
9 (9) 6 Bogalecka Julia ASER (281)
0
75,27
138
(453056) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110184
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP92
IMEQUYL (SP)/ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
Andrzej Stelmach/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 616009540050207
10 (10) 11 Michalska Julia DIRTY HARRY (58)
4
78,40
63
(453059) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104599
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KI90
LORD Z/WILANDA/EMILION
Tomasz Michalski/J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
P: 528003000806369
11 (11) 1 Daem Viktor EDGARRENTO (43)
0
66,66
625
(453057) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SM26
ZENTO/TJALLYDEE/NUMERO UNO
Stal Thijssen/J.H.C. SCREEVER, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003200907631
12 (12) 8 Ruth Michele HABUCH (41)
4
66,34
75
(453062) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094017
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QM89
CASSINI II/TRIXI III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Elisabeth Ruth/SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
P: 276421000400507
13 (13) 13 Avakyan Anush CASIMIR 87 (38)
11
90,79
(453055) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10087737
HOLST/GER/1999/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: GER41607
CALANDO I/CIAVE/SILVESTER
ALISKINA, Olga/HENKE HEINRICH, HAMBURG (GER)
P: DE 321210320599
14 (14) 2 Dahlke Wojciech BEE WONDERFUL (234)
0
67,51
500
(453060) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
SWB/SWE/2001/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: SWE40295
CAGLIOSTRO/WONDER/INDUS 530
Lud Verhelst/EVA-GUN LUNDBERG, ?LED (SWE)
P: 04012929
The height of obstacles: 140
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 13
Distance: 460
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 79
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 14
The number of horses that took off: 14
The number of horses that completed the course: 14
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Marco Hesse

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl