Final results

Final results

34 / U25 / 135, U25 Round, In two phases, Table A both against the clock art.274.5.3

CSIU25-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (2)   Paulauskaite Monika FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF (12)
RET
 
 
 
(449214) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
BWP/BEL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YA05
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
Joy Demuynck (10400904)/ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
P: 953545
2 (3) 8 Avakyan Anush CASIMIR 87 (38)
0
49,06
8
36,48
75
(449222) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10087737
HOLST/GER/1999/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: GER41607
CALANDO I/CIAVE/SILVESTER
ALISKINA, Olga/HENKE HEINRICH, HAMBURG (GER)
P: DE 321210320599
3 (5) 11 Ruth Michele HABUCH (41)
4
50,24
 
 
63
(449210) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094017
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QM89
CASSINI II/TRIXI III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Elisabeth Ruth/SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
P: 276421000400507
4 (6) 13 Daem Viktor EDGARRENTO (43)
5
56,17
 
 
(449211) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SM26
ZENTO/TJALLYDEE/NUMERO UNO
Stal Thijssen/J.H.C. SCREEVER, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003200907631
5 (7) 6 Michalska Julia DIRTY HARRY (58)
0
53,59
4
35,17
138
(449207) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104599
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KI90
LORD Z/WILANDA/EMILION
Tomasz Michalski/J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
P: 528003000806369
6 (8) 7 Bogalecka Julia ASER (281)
0
51,08
4
37,84
100
(451669) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110184
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP92
IMEQUYL (SP)/ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
Andrzej Stelmach/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 616009540050207
7 (1) 5 Rybarczyk Paulina VELCO SITTE (298)
0
51,76
0
37,71
175
(450756) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
SBS/BEL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ47
PARCO/INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/Daniel Boudrenghien
P: 92903
8 (9) 3 Valuntaite Monika LIFE IS LIFE (46)
0
47,58
0
31,74
375
(449212) LTU, LTU
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096903
DWB/DEN/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YR95
LINARDO/QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
Monika Valuntaite/LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
P: 208210000147909
9 (10) 2 Szmytka Michalina COMET 235 (52)
0
50,43
0
31,33
500
(449219) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115038
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LH55
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Joanna Maluszynska/Christiana Schneider
P: DE433330404808
10 (11) 9 Jochems Kevin ESTORIL (48)
1
56,89
 
 
75
(449216) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IG96
CALVARO Z/ASLEY/CONCORDE
Rob Cornelissen/J. van Rij
P: 528003200901062
11 (12) 1 Wechta Maksymilian NUMBER ONE 28 (34)
0
49,91
0
31,22
625
(449206) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2009/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WC28
NUMERO UNO/ILKA IV/COROFINO I
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE 421000153509
12 (13) 4 Thijssen Mel ENJOY (31)
0
52,31
0
36,95
250
(450793) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PT29
VICEROY T./TALIEN/MENDEL
Stal Thijssen B.V./J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
P: 528003200901086
13 (14)   Sonsteby Siril GRAND BALOU 4 (297)
EL
 
 
 
(450791) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K020495SIR04, FEIID: 10075302
HANN/GER/2003/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102OV16
BALOU DU ROUET/GRACY SUNSHINE/GRANDEUR
Soensteby Family/Fischer,Elke
P: 36585
14 (15) 10 Ruth Denise NAGEE D'HA (309)
4
49,37
 
 
63
(449209) AUT, AUT
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10086240
SF//2001/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: FRA45107
FLIPPER D'ELLE/GENE D'HA/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
Dr. Elisabeth Ruth/M. EUGENE DOUBLET, ST PIERRE EGLISE (FRA)
P: FRA00101336705J
15 (16) 12 Aladushkina Julia COCO CHANEL (36)
4
53,55
 
 
63
(449221) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024677
ZANG/NED/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TH92
CROWN Z/GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
Aladushkina, Julia/
P: Z-622305
The height of obstacles: 135/135
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 9/6
Distance: 320/250
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 55/43
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 15
The number of horses that took off: 15
The number of horses that completed the course: 13
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Marco Hesse

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl