Final results

Final results

25 / U25 / 145, U25 Round Final, With Jump Off, Table A, art.238.2.2

CSIU25-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
1 (1) 6 Shchibrik Egor LOPEZ (32)
0
84,70
12
49,82
935
(448606) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
/GER/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OW42
LORDANOS/GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus/Juergen Gloistein
P: DE 431310356209
2 (5) 2 Braun Sascha RAHMANNSHOF'S SERAPHINA (44)
0
80,64
0
49,91
3400
(448594) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043816
WESTF/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LF20
STAKKATO/VENDRA/DARCO
Braun, Irene/Gestüt Rahmannshof, T. Blass & U. v. Bormann
P: DE 441411245905
3 (6) 3 Wechta Maksymilian NUMBER ONE 28 (34)
0
84,20
0
52,40
2550
(448612) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2009/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WC28
NUMERO UNO/ILKA IV/COROFINO I
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE 421000153509
4 (10) 4 Zoladkiewicz Maciej BALTAZAR DU ROUET (53)
0
81,93
4
50,70
1700
(448613) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
OS/GER/2003/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103US72
BALOUBET DU ROUET/COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
Maciej Zoladkiewicz/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180010103
5 (13) 7 Sonsteby Siril GIGA STAR DE TIJI (49)
0
82,24
14
65,71
680
(448607) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K020495SIR04, FEIID: 10075302
BWP/BEL/2006/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103MM79
CALVARO/QUICK STAR GIRL/QUICK STAR
Soensteby Family/PRO HORSE INTERNATIONAL, GENEVE (SUI)
P: 937566
6 (24) 1 Fischer Willi COLMAR 2 (42)
0
81,49
0
48,57
4250
(448596) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032372
HOLST/GER/2003/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102QO66
CASSINI II/ILLUSION IV/LINOS
Willi Fischer/KRUSE-SOENKE KARL-ERNST, KOLLMAR (GER)
P: AT 000-2977-03
7 (28) 5 Retka Krzysztof ETO'O (57)
0
80,75
4
51,52
1190
(448644) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QU35
TYGO/KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
Anna Kielb/T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
P: 528003200906844
8 (2) 8 Bobik Jan ACHILLEUS (55)
4
82,28
 
 
510
(448591) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
OS/GER/2005/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102WS48
ARS VIVENDI/PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
Jan Zybala/Gestütet Lewitz
P: 71649
9 (3) 12 Fischer Willi QUANTANA RUE Z (30)
8
80,00
 
 
425
(448597) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032372
ZANG/AUT/2004/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103BB26
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/GRETA/WALB
Roland Fischer/
P: 056015Z55607504
10 (4)   Aladushkina Julia COCO CHANEL (36)
RET
 
 
 
(448587) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024677
ZANG/NED/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TH92
CROWN Z/GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
Aladushkina, Julia/
P: Z-622305
11 (7) 19 Daem Viktor EDGARRENTO (43)
9
93,86
 
 
(448595) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SM26
ZENTO/TJALLYDEE/NUMERO UNO
Stal Thijssen/J.H.C. SCREEVER, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003200907631
12 (8) 22 Paulauskaite Monika LORDANOS AS (47)
12
84,49
 
 
(448602) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
OLDBG/GER/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: LTU40139
LORDANOS/AKORDIA/CONTINUE
VsI Hobby Horse /
P: DE433330541003
13 (9) 10 Michalska Julia DIRTY HARRY (58)
5
90,72
 
 
425
(448601) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104599
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KI90
LORD Z/WILANDA/EMILION
Tomasz Michalski/J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
P: 528003000806369
14 (11) 20 Avakyan Anush CASIMIR 87 (38)
12
81,61
 
 
(448589) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10087737
HOLST/GER/1999/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: GER41607
CALANDO I/CIAVE/SILVESTER
ALISKINA, Olga/HENKE HEINRICH, HAMBURG (GER)
P: DE 321210320599
15 (12) 17 Thijssen Mel ENJOY (31)
8
85,94
 
 
(448609) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PT29
VICEROY T./TALIEN/MENDEL
Stal Thijssen B.V./J.W. VINK & J.M. KATEMAN, MIDDELAAR (NED)
P: 528003200901086
16 (14) 18 Jochems Kevin ESTORIL (48)
8
89,27
 
 
(448600) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IG96
CALVARO Z/ASLEY/CONCORDE
Rob Cornelissen/J. van Rij
P: 528003200901062
17 (15)   Biedka Gabriela CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z (51)
EL
 
 
 
(448590) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10081841
ZANG/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GR41
COPIN VAN DE ROY/SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka/Schreiber Fabien
P: 162176
18 (16)   Szmytka Michalina COMET 235 (52)
RET
 
 
 
(448608) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115038
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LH55
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Joanna Maluszynska/Christiana Schneider
P: DE433330404808
19 (17) 13 Ruth Denise STAND UP 6 (40)
8
80,05
 
 
(448603) AUT, AUT
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10086240
HANN/GER/2006/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NP60
STAKKATO/ELISA/ESCUDO I
Dr. Elisabeth Ruth/Kersten Friedel
P: DE 431312006906
20 (18)   Ruth Michele HABUCH (41)
EL
 
 
 
(448604) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094017
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QM89
CASSINI II/TRIXI III/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Elisabeth Ruth/SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER)
P: 276421000400507
21 (19) 16 Valuntaite Monika LIFE IS LIFE (46)
8
83,19
 
 
(448610) LTU, LTU
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096903
DWB/DEN/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YR95
LINARDO/QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
Monika Valuntaite/LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
P: 208210000147909
22 (20) 21 Grzegorzewski Adam CENTROPLAST DINAR (50)
12
83,28
 
 
(448598) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: K013390, FEIID: 104LY18
QULESTER (HOLST)/DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o/ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
P: POL009590280708
23 (21) 9 Jasinski Tomasz NASHVILLE 65 (56)
4
84,14
 
 
510
(448599) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10078987
DSP/GER/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AC03
NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU (SF)/PINA (HESS)/PENTAGON (WESTF)
Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki/Guenter Meyl
P: DE473731261107
24 (22)   Shchibrik Egor CHIARA (35)
EL
 
 
 
(448605) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
WESTF/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KD13
CAPTAIN FIRE/LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 441411186108
25 (23) 11 Bobik Jan SANTISA (54)
8
73,34
 
 
425
(448592) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VV34
CANTANIS/SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
SK Nowielice/SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
P: 10008
26 (25) 15 Aladushkina Julia CONDOR 561 (37)
8
82,79
 
 
(448588) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024677
HOLST/GER/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TC41
CASSINI I/RENNA/QUINAR
Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm/PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
P: DE 421000296905
27 (26)   Braun Sascha CARIGNO II (45)
RET
 
 
 
(448593) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043816
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SK68
CASALL/PENELOPE VI/CORONADO
Krieg, Andreas/FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
P: 121267
28 (27) 14 Wechta Maksymilian CASSILIO (60)
8
82,62
 
 
(448611) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2006/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LZ20
CASSINI I/M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
Quamiro Sp. z o.o./SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE421000200206
The height of obstacles: 145/145
Number of obstacles: 12/8
Number of jumps: 15/9
Distance: 520/320
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 90/60
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 28
The number of horses that took off: 28
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl