Final results

Final results

17 / CSIYH / 115, 5 YO Round Final CSI YH, Competition in to phases (first phase Table A not against the clock, second phase Table A against the clock), art.274.5.6

CSIYH1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Razem
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
1 (1) 5 Orschel Cassandra NO LIMIT 69 (71)
0
48,87
0
28,33
0
140
(447298) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OO96
NERRADO/S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra/Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
P: DE 421000129912
2 (2) 4 Papousek Kamil GREAT FEELING (62)
0
48,91
0
28,26
0
200
(447296) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
HANN/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MQ11
//
Lukas Zach/
P: DE 431318514712
3 (3) 7 Skerys Laimondas AMBER UNO (67)
0
48,12
0
28,81
0
80
(447310) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
/LTU/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LV01
//
Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys/Ramune Malinauskiene
P: DE418182570112
4 (4) 16 Podgórny Jakub NESSAJA (78)
0
50,39
4
31,73
4
(447313) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
PZHK/POL/2012/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QB97
La Calidad/Noble Nature/Landjonker S
Jakub Podgorny/Mariusz Grabowski
P: 616009640047212
5 (5) 8 Shchibrik Egor TITUS Z (82)
0
49,19
0
29,58
0
60
(447311) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
ZANG/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KR97
//
Maksim Shchibrik/LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
P: 056015255839412
6 (6) 13 Nielsen Dennis Noes NOMANEE (367)
0
48,56
0
33,18
0
(447300) DEN,
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024358
Holst/GER/2012/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY83
/
Lykkegaard 159ApS/
P:
7 (7) 3 Schober Philipp CAPT'N KOKOSNUSS (66)
0
48,99
0
28,11
0
300
(447312) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
SATHU/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OJ51
COLESTUS/GEORGIA/ASTI SPUMANTE 7
Henschel, Mario & May, Klaus-Peter/Richter, Carola
P: DE 455870207012
8 (8) 9 Dahlke Wojciech MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15 (81)
0
51,32
0
30,29
0
60
(447304) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
BWP/BEL/2012/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RQ61
Elvis Ter Putte/Aphrodite D'Arsouilles/Nabab
Antoni Dahlke/Tom de Craene
P: 056002W00302472
9 (9) 18 Slodczyk Dominik DRAKO (79)
0
50,45
12
25,62
12
(447308) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RZ00
//
Manfred Slodczyk/Maria Czuchryta
P: 616009670014912
10 (10) 2 Haastrup Rikke CAVALINO (65)
0
49,03
0
27,65
0
400
(447303) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY81
//
HELMUT WINGENROTH/
P: DE421000547412
11 (11) 11 Walker Brian CELLESTIANO (61)
0
51,06
0
31,94
0
50
(447306) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000876
HOLST/GER/2012/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LN60
CELLESTIAL/BERTA III/CARRICO
Walker, Brian/Moeller, Holger & Joerg
P: DE 421000510512
12 (12) 12 Hartman Slawomir CHACCO DU ROUET (80)
0
47,69
0
32,33
0
50
(447302) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040776
OS//2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PC60
//
Agnieszka Kwiatkowska/Heinz Meyer
P: DE418180219612
13 (13) 19 Labudzik Olga BURBON (74)
8
51,04
13
55,63
21
(447301) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152945
OS/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RJ52
Bernini/Politesse d'Ete/Italic des Sal
Agnieszka Labudzik/Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418182531712
14 (14) 6 Ostrowska Adrianna ANDORA (70)
0
45,91
0
28,67
0
110
(447297) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065898
PZHK/POL/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH13
Qulester/Ambrozja/Gilette
Aneta Ostrowska/Krzysztof Kluzowski
P: 616009590011412
15 (15) 14 Timofejevas Aleksejus LADYLOVER (69)
0
45,95
4
29,91
4
(447307) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10079816
OLDBG/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QT12
//
VsI Hobby Horse /Manfred Koetter
P: DE433332119012
16 (16) 15 Zybala Aleksandra CALIDANOS (75)
0
45,40
4
31,41
4
(447305) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138421
OS//2012/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OZ54
Calido/Lobelia/Lordanos
Jan Zybala/Marten Hilmann
P: DE418180220212
17 (17) 10 Orschel Cassandra ESCADA VI (365)
0
47,81
0
30,76
0
50
(447299) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
Holst/GER/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SL00
Casquetto/Virginia V/Caretino 2
Tetens, Beate&Orchel Cassandra/Tetens, Beate
P:
18 (18) 1 Papousek Kamil MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE (63)
0
49,71
0
27,29
0
500
(447295) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
BWP/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MT16
//
Krutina Richard/
P: 056-002-W00300925
19 (19) 17 Skerys Laimondas HAMOSE (68)
4
47,64
0
33,16
4
(447309) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
/NED/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NH60
//
UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija /412056 M.M.A.Everse
P: 528003201209031
The height of obstacles: 115/115
Number of obstacles: 7/5
Number of jumps: 8/5
Distance: 310/220
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 54/38
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 19
The number of horses that took off: 19
The number of horses that completed the course: 19
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Adam Galouba

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl