Final results

Final results

20 / CSI1* / 135, Medium One Star Final CSI*, Accumulator against the clock with Joker, art.269.5

CSI1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Ludwiczak Krzysztof QUEEN LA BALOU (108)
65
48,92
1000
(447375) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
OS/GER/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CK55
QUINTENDER (HOLST)/CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
Andrzej Oplatek/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180133409
  2 Wojcianiec Wojciech LONG LANKIN (372)
65
49,42
800
(447442) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10010648
CDE/ESP/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FF41
Lancer/Ma Belle Amie's
/GR L. Miklaszewska
P:
  3 Jonczyk Lukasz TREZOR (118)
65
49,78
600
(447358) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002083
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GA16
COLOX CUP/TEMKE/ELMSHORN
Rubikon Ewa Retka/SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
P: 616009600108710
  4 Schmid Maximilian COCOLINO 7 (377)
65
50,40
400
(447416) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
Holst/GER/2009/Male/Dark Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MU32
Cayado/M-Libidineux/Lavall II
Walter G. Schmid/Walter G. Schmid
P:
  5 Koszucka Malgorzata QUINTUS 93 (115)
65
50,71
280
(447366) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10105027
HOLST/GER/2006/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103QN94
QUINAR/GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA/KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
P: DE421000114906
  6 Neretnieks Kristaps CORNET AMOUR (181)
65
51,63
220
(447383) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040081
OS/GER/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BF20
CORNET'S STERN/PATRICE/PIK LABIONICS
Gkouskova, Anna/Gkouskova, Anna
P: DE 418184001910
  7 Okla Krzysztof CHICHARITO BLUE (92)
65
52,45
160
(447386) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037323
OS/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PY34
CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)/CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
Andrzej Okla/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180135109
  8 Mierzwinski Jacek D ZOLTAN (214)
65
54,34
120
(447379) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018886
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TJ07
ULTIMO/ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola/R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
P: 528003000813008
  9 Brenner Andreas CLINTANA W Z (179)
65
55,42
120
(447330) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000700
ZANG/AUT/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KV51
CLINTON/ROMINA/LANSING
Roland Weidinger/Roland Weidinger
P: 056015Z55843309
  10 Pfingstl Katrin CUELA (161)
65
56,49
100
(447401) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032327
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103UQ61
VERDI/LUDUELA/BURGGRAAF
Mag. Katrin Pfingstl/DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
P: NED528003000711992
  11 Braeckmans Xena MISSES BLUE (163)
65
56,63
100
(447328) BEL, BEL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10072680
ZANG/BEL/2008/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RN08
MR. BLUE/ELEGANCE VH SPEIENHOF/CLINTON
Xena Braeckmans/vandousselaere nv wilfried & Co
P: 965548
  12 Ciarczynska Alicja CARUNO 3 (201)
65
57,20
100
(447334) POL, POL
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108930
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QU52
//
Alicja Ciarczynska/Gerd Carstensen
P: DE421000319309
  13 Sonsteby Siril LYX HASTAK (197)
65
57,59
20
(447422) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K020495SIR04, FEIID: 10075302
SWB/SWE/2004/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SX87
DIRCO HÄSTAK (SWB)/FALMA HÄSTAK (SWB)/CORTUS
Soensteby Family/HÄSTAK AB, ÄLMEBODA (SWE)
P: 04043264
  14 Zoladkiewicz Maciej GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK (111)
65
59,20
(447444) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
BWP//2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH64
//
Jan Kopec/Henri Van Craen, Belgia
P: BELW255310BWP
  15 Dobkowska Milena LA PAZ (375)
65
59,31
(447339) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147413
SP/POL/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103HM09
Palegro/Lansada/Lancer III
Sławomir Miasko/ECO-ABI, E. Fabinska
P:
  16 Vinckier Jan E-ACTION B (166)
65
59,46
(447439) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001696
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OG50
//
Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier/Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
P: 528003200914363
  17 Vismeris Ricardas QUAIDANO (187)
65
59,66
(447441) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011108
HANN/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZY36
QUAID/LUCIANA/LANDOR S
Maxim Shchibrik/Heinrich Habermann jun.
P: DE431311327309
  18 Dahlke Wojciech FUBERTHA (103)
65
61,58
(447338) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BP78
NABAB DE REVE/MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
Cassandra Braeckmans/X.J.M. van Heertum
P: 528003201005753
  19 Szustkowska Oliwia F TERMIE R 14 (202)
65
63,56
(447428) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10133503
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QO49
//
Marzenna Szustkowska/Stal Roelofs
P: 528003201008321
  20 Jochems Kevin EVITA (196)
65
64,44
(447356) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PY06
CANTURANO/MIOLIETA/FARMER
Stal Thijssen B.V./P. OOSTERBOSCH, WINTELRE (NED) / ADR VAN HOEFLAKEN, HEDEL (NED)
P: 528003200907949
  21 Cimolai Carla FIONA (180)
64
66,23
(447335) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018602
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HQ91
WARRANT/ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
CIMOLAI CARLA/
P: 28671T
  22 Petrovas Andrius LADERAS FLANDRIA (189)
63
52,30
(447400) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
/BEL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HI91
FLAMENCO DESEMILLY/CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova/WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
P: 056-002-W00298226
  23 Hoekstra Marriet EL CLARIMO (195)
62
60,83
(447352) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057276
HOLST/GER/2009/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PS25
CLARIMO/ULRIKA I/LIMBUS
Mts. Team Nijhof & L. van Vliet/JONASSON BIRGITTA, LINDEROED (SWE)
P: DE421000042709
  24 Rybarczyk Paulina ROYAL CASSIN (148)
62
62,38
(447414) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA14
QUAIDE CASSIN/RAFA/IZYR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
P: 616007640083610
  25 Bobik Jan CATAMARA'N (122)
60
57,21
(447324) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
HOLST/GER/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FU22
CORRADO I/OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
Jan Zybala/Gerken Doerte
P: DE421000025210
  26 Lach Agata PRINCE NOIR (117)
59
64,72
(447371) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109982
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SX91
NABAB DE REVE/PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
Agata Lach/CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 056002W00296284
  27 Kownacki Mikolaj OBSESJA (140)
58
55,00
(447367) POL, POL
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10126426
PZHK/POL/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104FR80
SANTOS/OPCJA/CABROL HOLST
Jaroslaw Poreba/STANISLAW GRYGIER, PONIN (POL)
P: 10291
  28 Reciunaite Justina CORMINT DE LUXE (183)
57
49,94
(447405) LTU, LTU
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10123265
/GER/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LS31
CORMINT/GOTA/CASCAVELLE
Ausra Mudenaite/FEY MATHIAS CHR.
P: DE421000251506
  29 Schober Philipp KING OF QUEENS (175)
57
55,62
(447418) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
DSP/GER/2011/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GU92
KANNAN/ZUNAMY/CLINTON
Sportpferde Center Rothenburg/Wirth, Klaus
P: DE 473730665411
  30 Lis Wiktoria ICE ICE BABY (113)
57
58,09
(447374) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097871
HANN/GER/2010/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KG15
//
Jakub Lis/Dieter Wetjen
P: DE431315405510
  31 Luty Dominika KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE (130)
56
50,80
(447378) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
BWP//2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GA32
DARCO/PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
Stoeterij Van De Helle/ERNEST PIETERS
P: 964789
  32 Lipinska Anna F. ADERMIE (125)
56
52,94
(447373) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152466
KWPN//2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QA94
//
Anna Lipinska/
P: 528003201006544
  33 Koza Lukasz PEAL OF PASSION (137)
56
58,40
(447368) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10007926
HANN/GER/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AY73
PERIGUEUX/CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
Jakub Lis/Dieter Wetjen
P: DE431315404009
  34 Shchibrik Egor PRO UND CONTRA 2 (151)
56
63,75
(447420) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
WESTF/GER/2004/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102XP75
POTENTIAL/PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus/Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
P: 5319648
  35 Kakol Mariusz SAVOY 51 (150)
56
64,67
(447359) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10113573
HANN/GER/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103KJ80
STOLZENBERG/LONI/LORDANOS
Mariusz Kakol/Eitel Wehrs
P: DE431311306205
  36 Jasinski Tomasz CORAZON 58 (91)
55
59,19
(447355) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10078987
HOLST//2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SN44
//
Stanislaw Jasinski/Frank Plock
P: DE421000596110
  37 Haastrup Rikke BALOUCA Z (85)
53
54,96
(447346) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
ZANG/DEN/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IY80
BALOUBET DU ROUET/CATANA VAN T SCHAAPHOF/
PREBEN GR?NBAEK/ANNETTE GROENBACK
P: 056015Z55738711
  38 Papousek Kamil CARTANO K (168)
50
53,34
(447396) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
HOLST/GER/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FV33
CACHAS/W-CASSINA-K/CASSIANO
Oldstaj s.r.o./
P: DE421000169810
  39 Van Der Poel Celeste ROMINA L (192)
46
61,07
(447438) NED, NED
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10114267
WESTF/GER/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ME37
POTENTIAL (OLD)/ROMIRA (WESTF)/GROSSADMIRAL (WESTF)
Jan Ludwiczak/Theo Lohmann
P: DE441411340808
  40 Thijssen Sanne CARINJA 18 (193)
38
88,42
(447464) NED, NED
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097112
HOLST/GER/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VO52
FOR FASHION/WENCKE II/CARINJO
K+B Sportpferde/WALTER WILFRIED, SCHENEFELD (GER)
P: DE 421000128510
  41 Chechina Olga ADELHEID (152)
25
49,56
(447331) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037715
KWPN/NED/2005/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DH63
GUIDAM/TOLIA/INDOCTRO
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg/GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
P: 05.08297
  42 Retka Krzysztof NINTO CHICO (198)
25
51,06
(447411) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
WESTF/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VJ82
NINTENDER (KWPN)/CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
Slawomir Miasko/Gestut Lewitz
P: DE441411589408
  43 Daem Viktor DONIQUE (84)
25
55,33
(447336) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
KWPN/NED/2008/Mare/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GK81
DOUGLAS/KRONIQUE/TRITON
Stal Thijssen/J. KRAMER, EMMEN (NED)
P: 528003000802420
  44 Ostrowska Adrianna ENDLESS LOVE (207)
25
56,66
(447394) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065898
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TO53
WARRANT/AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
Adrianna Ostrowska/N A. Toonen
P: 528003200905392
  45 Kostrzewski Maciej SOPRANO HIPPICA (139)
24
65,07
(447364) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047074
OS/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GZ23
SCHIMMEL/LA SILLA/LORD SINCLAIR I
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418184027910
  46 Kierznowska Aleksandra VALENCIA (149)
19
70,22
(447362) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117343
AES/NED/2002/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ZQ12
DICK Z (AES)/SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
Hubert Kierznowski/J Timmers
P: 02008427
  47 Arkhipova Anna FOR SALE (182)
18
58,96
(447323) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112274
/GER/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HL15
FOR EDITION/ELVIRA/ESCUDO
Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka/
P: DE431313314110
  48 Adamus Bartosz DUKE G (94)
16
66,16
(447321) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10135511
AES/GBR/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LM07
COLMAN/MOONLIGHT/
Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska/
P: 08.019214
  49 Galczynski Tomasz LORD LUDGER (143)
13
55,05
(447342) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037554
PZHK//2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RW36
//
Tomasz Galczynski/Sylwester Kosinski
P: 616009680086710
  50 Zvara Ondrej CHACCOLAN (322)
11
50,86
(447446) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10041918
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GC49
CHACCO-BLUE/FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
OLDSTAJ, Ltd./
P: DE418181339908
  51 Zybala Aleksandra ITON (121)
8
60,65
(447447) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138421
PZHK/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LN51
TAUNUS (SP)/IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o./SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
P: POL009640028309
    Olszewska Agnieszka OSADKOWSKI SATINO (101)
EL
 
(447597) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092431
OS/POL/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OG32
//
Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o./Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180685209
The height of obstacles: 135
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 10
Distance: 380
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 66
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 52
The number of horses that took off: 52
The number of horses that completed the course: 51
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Adam Galuba

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl