Final results

Final results

22 / CSI3* / 145, Silver Round Final LR, Speed comp. Table C, art.239

CSI3***
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Czas
Błędy
Prize
  1 Bobik Jan FARMER (260)
58,56
0
25000
(447466) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
PZHK/POL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BS31
ROVETTO OLD/FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
Stadnina Koni Nowielice/SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
P: 11747
  2 Kozanecka Aleksandra CALINGKA (221)
61,14
4
20000
(447497) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043971
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103NS05
CARDENTO/TROJKA DML/EMILION
Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J./D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
P: 528003000703008
  3 Ludwiczak Krzysztof STALANDO 2 (240)
61,49
4
15000
(447502) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
OS/GER/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MS45
STAKKATOL/DILANDORA/LANDO
Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 418181354208
  4 Papousek Kamil NADAL Z (319)
63,26
4
10000
(447513) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
ZANG/BEL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104YD82
NAMELUS R/VALENCIA/CALVADOS
Raquel and Alexandra Lopez/
P: 056015Z55612609
  5 Brenner Andreas TREBOX ACORADA (333)
63,29
4
7000
(447471) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000700
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102MM60
ACORADO/LADY S/LANDS RIVER
Trebox Horses/SIEVERS KLAUS JUERGEN, MEGGERDORF (GER)
P: DE 421000064103
  6 Kiecon Msciwoj DANTOS (250)
63,43
4
5500
(447491) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OQ43
CANTOS/TOMKE H/NAIROBI
Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon/H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
P: 528003000806018
  7 Thijssen Mel ENRIQUE (291)
63,83
4
4000
(447533) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DJ10
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/MADONNA/LANDO
Stal Thijssen/A. Hoekstra
P: 528003200909571
  8 Steiner Franz Jun. LOU BEGA 39 (330)
64,01
0
3000
(447531) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10026514
WESTF/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QT05
LORD PEZI/LA BONITA/LUX
Gravemeier, Hendrik/Anja Mohrahrend zur Lage
P: DE 441413019309
  9 Karunayadhaj Janakabhorn NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER (287)
64,16
8
3000
(447490) THA, THA
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: TEF 0027, FEIID: 10078115
ISH/IRL/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103IH60
NEWMARKET VENTURE/NEWMARKET RARE CAVALIER/CAVALIER ROYLE
LISA ROSBOTHAM/BILLY DALY
P: 4161863
  10 Haastrup Rikke BOEGEGAARDENS GRAF-TOP (329)
64,49
0
2500
(447483) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
DWB/DEN/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY72
//
TRINE HINZ SCHAKSEN/
P: 208333DW0904341
  11 Dahlke Wojciech GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE (235)
64,58
4
2500
(447480) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
BWP/BEL/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103SP59
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
Cassandra Braeckmans/DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
P: 643602
  12 Schmid Maximilian CASSIA DE LYS 2 (379)
64,70
8
2500
(447525) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
WESTF/GER/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WV97
Cornet Obolensky/Championesse/Champion Du Lys
Huber,Theo/Martin Dieckhoff
P: DE 441410038306
  13 Kubiak Dawid ANASTACIA III (230)
65,27
4
100
(447500) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10017401
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104FY30
QUIDAM DE REVEL/HEIDE II/LAVALL II
Dorota Zieniewicz/ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
P: DE421000261508
  14 Daem Viktor CALVINO DE NYZE Z (217)
65,76
4
(447479) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
ZANG/BEL/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RT99
CALVARO Z/URMINA/HEARTBREAKER
Stal Thijssen/Danny Nijs
P: 964083
  15 Kristensen Kim ALBERT K (325)
66,30
0
(447498) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001936
DWB/DEN/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104FE79
HEARTBEAT/SHARAPOVA-K/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Baekgaarden/SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
P: 36094
  16 Schober Philipp ZANDIGO T S (336)
66,62
8
(447529) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10008865
KWPN/NED/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FA10
LUPICOR/PARLANIEKE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg/M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
P: 32241
  17 Hoekstra Marriet WIMPHOF'S HINDE (294)
68,78
0
(447485) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057276
BWP/NED/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LL41
BERLIN/TUUT TUUT/HEARTBREAKER
E.J. Rienks & C. Kramer/HARAS DE LA VIE, KOEWACHT (STEKENE) (BEL)
P: W-263181-BWP
  18 Iaroshenko Kostiantyn BOLIVIA (289)
68,97
0
(447486) UKR, UKR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10045494
/UKR/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103NU88
BONOPART/OFELIA/
TSAPIN OLEKSANDR/
P: 702286
  19 Aziz Karina UJADE STE HERMELLE (315)
70,41
8
(447465) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10091748
SF/FRA/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UL66
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/GAZELLE BLEUS/PALADIN DES IFS
Iron Horse Farm/ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE, GOUY LEZ PIETON (BEL)
P: 970183
  20 Wojcianiec Wojciech CARTOSI MELLONI (134)
70,93
0
(447538) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10010648
HOLST/GER/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UJ41
CATOKI/TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
Pro-Fur Farm Equipment/KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
P: DE421000072210
  21 Chechina Olga WEMBLEY R (282)
71,62
8
(447475) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037715
KWPN/NED/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102QO16
SAM R/S.ADERMIE 8/LUCKY LIGHT
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus/STAL ROELOFS, DEN HAM OV (NED)
P: 528003 03.11835
  22 Piatkowski Michal LIGHTNING 100 (242)
72,83
8
(447515) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118892
HOLST/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UB53
LANDOS/POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
Procima Sp. z o.o./ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
P: DE421000546908
  23 Neretnieks Kristaps DYNAMO (351)
73,89
8
(447505) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040081
/GER/2010/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IO72
DIARADO/ALICANTE/GRANULIT
Kathrin Pinigin/
P: DE433334040410
  24 Puck Gerfried BO (307)
74,04
12
(447522) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001424
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WJ80
INDORADO/QUADRILLE Z/QUICK STAR
Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V./P. BASTIAANSEN, TILBURG (NED)
P: 528003 06.11478
  25 Ghaibi Karim DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATIC (359)
74,62
0
(447481) MAR, MAR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054706
/ARG/2004/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103QE45
TYRUSO H/HJ ORANGE/NEPOS
CHEVAUX DUPONT LLC/HENRY JOTA
P: 5058720
  26 Kierznowski Hubert LANOSO (248)
74,63
8
(447493) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
WESTF/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ED59
LANCER III (HOLST)/FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
Krzysztof Ludwiczak/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441411203710
  27 Grzegorzewski Adam OKARINO (301)
75,10
16
(447573) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OH51
PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)/OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
Justyna Kubik- Manitta/Justyna Kubik
P: 11684
  28 Petrovas Andrius CLARITY (356)
75,18
16
(447514) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
HOLST/GER/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KB76
//
Andrius Petrovas/
P: DE421000327009
  29 Ziebicki Michal HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL (264)
75,21
8
(447540) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
BWP/BEL/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TE66
HEARTBREAKER/LARUNA/LAROME
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 07718
  30 Piksa Lukasz LUCKY HORSE (279)
76,15
4
(447517) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10129296
PZHK/POL/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XZ61
BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)/LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
Julia Pytel/JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
P: 12571
  31 Podgorna Angeliki ALANIA (274)
76,69
12
(447519) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10028425
OLDBG/POL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NC35
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
Angeliki Podgorna/Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180155909
  32 Nielsen Dennis Noes CACIDO L (368)
76,73
4
(447506) DEN,
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024358
BWD/DEN/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY83
Come Back II/Lucienne-Wunder/Lucky Light
Lykkegaard 159ApS/Peter Lambertsen, Brovst (DEN)
P:
  33 Olszewska Agnieszka SKARBIEC (232)
77,07
4
(447507) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092431
PZHK/POL/2004/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FB68
LANDO (HOLST)/SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o./HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
P: 10023
  34 Morsztyn Piotr JURANDA (258)
77,63
16
(447504) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011418
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LK02
ENDOS (SP)/JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o./JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
P: 12149
  35 Koza Lukasz CHITO BLUE (223)
81,36
4
(447496) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10007926
OS/GER/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FL10
CHACCO-BLUE/QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
Tadeusz Koza/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180122205
  36 Ostrega Damian QUANTITA (267)
84,93
4
(447512) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
PZHK/POL/2009/Mare/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FV22
GUFFI/QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
Mateusz Michalski/Krzysztof Jonik
P: 616009670117309
  37 Slodczyk Dominik SEAQUEST (275)
85,50
20
(447530) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SV55
QULESTER (HOLST)/SENIORA CARNUTE (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk/STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
P: 616009540123208
  38 Brohus Kathrine QUICKSON Z (323)
86,07
8
(447473) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040686
ZANG/BEL/2007/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TL86
QUIDAM DE REVEL/LALUNA Z/LANDLORD
STUTTERI ASK/
P: Z-553707
  39 Retka Krzysztof EVERDI (299)
86,41
8
(447523) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VJ80
VERDI/NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
Slawomir Miasko/E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
P: 528003200913462
  40 Olszewski Tomasz CAMAKO S BOY JW (271)
89,45
20
(447572) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092290
SBS/BEL/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TM94
BAMAKO DE MUZE/FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
Adam Olszewski/Jan Wuytack
P: 056007000C44861
  41 Wechta Maksymilian QUINCHELLA (251)
94,55
0
(447537) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HN36
QUINTERO/UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
P: DE421000154908
  42 Hartman Slawomir EDJIN (266)
95,00
16
(447484) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040776
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XD43
DOUGLAS/ASTARA/CASMIR Z
Slawomir Hartman/HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
P: 528003200908734
    Bormann Friso CRAZY CHARA (340)
EL
 
(447468) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10073828
HANN/GER/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QH34
CALIDO I/CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
Bormann, Finja/BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
P: DE 431317314606
    Cimolai Carla BERLINO Z (345)
EL
 
(447477) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018602
ZANG/BEL/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GO02
EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
Cox Karel/
P: 60031411Q
    Zvara Ondrej CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z (374)
EL
 
(447541) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10041918
Zang//2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103HM09
Conquest Van De Helle/Mystery Dwerse Hagen/Eoghan Du
Arcus Engineering Czech/De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
P:
    Jochems Kevin QUINOA DES RIOLLETS (219)
EL
 
(447489) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
SF/FRA/2004/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102ZM75
CALVARO/CALISTA SALETTES/FORT GRANDCHAMP
Stal Thijssen/M. JEAN-PIERRE CAPONY, MAILLY (FRA)
P: 04303354 Q
    Thijssen Sanne SARA GALOTIERE (362)
EL
 
(447534) NED, NED
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097112
SF/FRA/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103PW29
IDEAL DE LA LOGE/NINON DU TERROIR/LIEU DE RAMPAN
LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./M. PASCAL PECCHIOLI, PREAUX DU PERCHE (FRA)
P: 06245863S
    Koszucka Malgorzata CHARLENE (253)
EL
 
(447495) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10105027
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HN44
CLARIMO/RAJA II/LANCER II
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
P: DE421000190808
    Krzyzosiak. Jakub ATIQUA (280)
RET
 
(447499) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10028649
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OT00
QUANTUM/OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
Wojciech Kasperski/Henrike Feldhaus
P: DE421000008208
The height of obstacles: 145
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 13
Distance: Time Limit:120s
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 49
The number of horses that took off: 49
The number of horses that completed the course: 42
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl