Final results

Final results

28 / C / Finał Grupy C - zwykły z rozgrywką 95/95 cm - Art.238.2.2

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie Dzieci i Młodzieży / Eliminacje Cavaliada Future
Jaszkowo, 06-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Walorek Julia Figaro (57)
0
57,04
0
25,51
180
(519364) POL, KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
kuc/POL/2006/ogier/siwosrokata/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Topaz/Fauna
Michał Walorek/
P: POL013610260906
  2 Zawadzka Eliza Egzorcysta (45)
0
60,33
0
27,02
150
(519366) , SKJ Golden Dream

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2003/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
Aneta Zawadzka/
P: 11793
  3 Sydow Natalia EROZJA (99)
0
60,32
0
27,14
120
(519111) POL, SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O033144, FEIID:
Deutsche Reit Pony/POL/2006/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Jambo/Eroika
Marcelina Jackowiak/Tomasz Kowala
P:
  4 Dunst Julia WOLF'S MORITZ V (13)
0
60,17
4
28,07
50
(519123) POL, KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O033001, FEIID:
DRP/POL/2011/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018713, FEIID:
Corado / Constantin/Mona / Brillant
Anna Dunst/nn
P: DE434340050807
  5 Bieńkowska Anna SZOGUN (73)
4
57,51
 
 
50
(519117) , KJ Cavallino

PZJ: , FEIID:
KUC/POL/2004/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K016587, FEIID:
Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton/Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
Alicja Hendrys/POL013640020904
P: 12198
  6 Zawadzka Eliza Brave Heart 8 (44)
4
60,80
 
 
(519365) , SKJ Golden Dream

PZJ: , FEIID:
DRP/Niemcy/2008/wałach/c.gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
Aneta Zawadzka/
P: DE422220042208
  7 Borkowska Zuzanna Mroczek (67)
8
71,37
 
 
(515328) , UKJ Karmen Niekłonice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
    Lewandowska Weronika Birma (41)
Elim.
 
 
 
(515238) , UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2007/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Durello Top/Banitka
Grzegorz Sypniewski/
P:
The height of obstacles: 95/95
Number of obstacles: 11/6
Number of jumps: 13/7
Distance: 400/160
Pace: 325/325
Time allowed: 74/30
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 8
The number of horses that took off: 8
The number of horses that completed the course: 7
Ground Jury President: Anna Stanek
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl