Final results

Final results

25 / A1 / Finał Grupy A1 - zwykły z rozgrywką 65/65 cm - Art.238.2.2

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie Dzieci i Młodzieży / Eliminacje Cavaliada Future
Jaszkowo, 06-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Ganowska Julia Pasjonata Parys (9)
0
47,17
0
21,03
120
(519125) POL, KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
kuc walijski/Polska/2007/wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Polly/Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
Sylwia Kamińska/
P: POL 013 61 01452 07
  2 Konarska Marta Jacob (54)
0
54,74
0
21,13
100
(519311) , KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2008/wałach/kara/, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Katarzyna Stołowska/
P: 616999610318008
  3 Kozber Kinga Frankenhoeh .s Mylord (4)
0
54,85
0
22,11
80
(514160) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
Welsh Pony/NED/2004/stallion//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Den Bramel .s Baye/Ayubowan .s Imke
Danuta Kozber/
P: DE41010101890
  4 Ufnal Martyna Ramiro (15)
0
55,99
0
22,67
50
(519362) , KJ Hippika Polonia
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2001/wałach/gniaday/128, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Elilia Ufnal/
P: POL999580294301
  5 Pliem - Perka Aleksandra Junior (42)
0
62,54
0
24,01
50
(515240) , JKS Salio

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2006/wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Janusz Plim-Perka/
P: 616999590267306
  6 Szaniawska Karolina Kuba (68)
0
59,05
0
24,92
(515333) , KJ Akademia Kucania

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2009/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Morelos/Karina
Katarzyna Metelska - Szaniawska/
P: 616013610232409
  7 Małek Julia Bełt (84)
0
52,43
0
25,88
(519321) , UKS Primo
2008 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2006/ogier/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Wulkan/Beauty 445
/
P: 013610022506
  8 Styła Olga Wojtek (102)
0
53,94
0
25,95
(515494) , Pony Jumping Team

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc walijski//2002///, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  9 Michalska Maria PASJONATA AMIGO (11)
0
56,34
0
26,70
(519332) , KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
Kuc Walijski/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/130, PZJ: K018348, FEIID:
TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO/ANJA
SYLWIA KAMINSKA/PASJONATA
P: POL 013 61 00208 09
  10 Rynowiecka Pola Dora (39)
0
64,57
0
29,80
(519351) , KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2001/klacz/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Michał Rynowiecki/
P:
  11 Kołacka Lena A Pasjonata Con Amore (30)
0
49,27
4
29,17
(519307) , KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc walijski/POL/2008/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Casperhof's Freddy/Camelia
Ryszard Kołacki/
P: POL013610175508
  12 Kaczmarek Maja Alf (110)
4
55,47
 
 
(519295) , KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/1996/ogier/izabelowaty/, PZJ: , FEIID:
nn/nn
Katarzyna Stołowska/
P:
  13 Ferenc Kinga Moby Dic (1)
4
56,94
 
 
(519294) , KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
///wałach//126, PZJ: K021352, FEIID:
/
Marta Ferenc/
P: 616013661209009
  14 Śliwiński Antoni Ferrari (51)
4
60,84
 
 
(519358) , KJ Osped-Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/NED/2003/gelding/karosr./, PZJ: K007293, FEIID:
nn/nn
Damian Wawrzyniak/
P: 09219
  15 Rynowiecki Olaf Dolmet Milka (37)
4
65,18
 
 
(519352) , KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc//2007/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K021547, FEIID:
Anero/Marzanka
Michał Rynowiecki/
P: POL013540122707
  16 Miś Karolina Rock (66)
4
66,42
 
 
(515324) , UKJ Karmen Niekłonice

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2009/ogier/kara/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Pietrek/Rachel v. d. Langenhorst
/
P:
    Dańczak Michalina Helga (74)
Elim
 
 
 
(515354) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2002/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Sebastian Bąk/
P: POL99590180102
    Niesiołowska Zofia Ali (101)
Elim.
 
 
 
(519339) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/nn//wałach/siwy/, PZJ: , FEIID:
nn/nn
Krzysztof Niesiołowski/
P: 616999610326507
    Kierznowska Jagoda Cajero (105)
Elim.
 
 
 
(515507) , KJ Kietlów

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/nn//wałach/c.gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
nn/nn
Iwona Kierznowska/
P: 616999611504104
    Ferenc Kinga Lukrecja (2)
Elim.
 
 
 
(519293) , KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2005/klacz//120, PZJ: K014456, FEIID:
Lukas/Gwiazdka
Artur Bar/
P: POL013570279206
The height of obstacles: 65/65
Number of obstacles: 10/6
Number of jumps: 12/7
Distance: 380/160
Pace: 300/300
Time allowed: 76/32
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 20
The number of horses that took off: 20
The number of horses that completed the course: 16
Ground Jury President: Anna Stanek
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl