Final results

Final results

2 / P / -dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (49) 9 Krajewski Rafał Annalotta N (102)
0
60,03
0
26,34
(365376) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K014839, FEIID:
/
/
P:
2 (17) 6 Kurek Jan Calisto (136)
0
60,57
0
25,04
(366629) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021977, FEIID:
Empire/Callie Z
Roman Barlik/
P:
3 () 19 Skrzypczak Joanna Chacco - Red (117)
0
59,88
0
32,54
(368187) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Westf./GER/2006/gelding/kaszt./165, PZJ: K011898, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue/Granita Grannus
Antoni CHłapowski/
P: DE 441411243806
4 (4) 18 Skiba Dawid Ziray L (62)
0
61,27
0
31,45
(365238) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K021005, FEIID:
/
/
P:
5 (5) 21 Gramza Leszek Atomium L (70)
0
63,17
1
35,38
(365262) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: KO18936, FEIID:
Clarimo/Welfin
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
6 (6) 13 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
63,47
0
28,58
(365023) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
7 (7) 38 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
4
59,34
 
 
(364962) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
8 (9) 49 Maćkowiak Marcin Le Matino (118)
12
62,00
 
 
(365455) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL/GER/2010/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cyrkon/Piorette
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
9 (10) 36 Sokół Patrycja Jurajska Woda (52)
4
56,59
 
 
(365203) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/mare/siwa/155, PZJ: K010750, FEIID:
Corde/Jurata Cantal
Elżbieta Sokół/
P: 11270
10 (11) 23 Kopania Joanna Marihuana (56)
0
55,96
1
37,91
(365219) POL, KJ Rancho Poznań
S
PZJ: Z001704, FEIID:
kuc/POL/2000/mare//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Waron/Mara
Anna Zalewska/
P:
11 (13) 43 Zielińska Marta HELVETICA (150)
8
56,23
 
 
(367541) POL, KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2009/Klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Frazes/
/
P:
12 (24) 31 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
0
60,32
8
31,46
(365121) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
13 (14) 35 Działakiewicz Marta Karnut (148)
4
56,16
 
 
(367535) , KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
14 (16) 28 Pełeszuk Tadeusz Clarus (141)
0
56,92
5
35,10
(366645) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
HOLSZT./GER/2005/stallion//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Contender/E-Larissa Langraf I
Tadeusz Pełeszuk/
P:
15 (18) 16 Krajewski Łukasz Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z (94)
0
59,43
0
31,00
(365355) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
16 (19) 46 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
9
65,03
 
 
(365235) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
17 (20) 47 Gramza Leszek Chelssea L (71)
11
75,34
 
 
(365264) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2009/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: KO18980, FEIID:
Albaran/Galina
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
18 (21) 5 Warzecha Leszek Dugano (18)
0
57,57
0
24,86
(365025) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Namelus R/Godette
Monika Chojnacka/
P:
19 (8) 48 Chłapowski Antoni Victor (112)
11
89,84
 
 
(365443) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/gelding/gn./, PZJ: K012580, FEIID:
Bajou du Rouet/Vida Loca
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: 11801
20 (23) 33 Doczekalska Lidia Hilton (47)
4
49,91
 
 
(365131) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
21 (25) 42 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
6
71,37
 
 
(365081) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
22 (26) 8 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
0
52,99
0
25,49
(365078) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
23 (27) 34 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
4
55,78
 
 
(365043) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
24 (28) 30 Budzyńska Zofia Fabia (6)
0
56,49
8
25,36
(364974) POL, SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: 0028408, FEIID:
Mecklenburger/GER/2009/klacz/ciemnogniada/155, PZJ: , FEIID:
Fabricio/Wellenkind
Zofia Budzyńska/
P:
25 (29) 25 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
0
54,81
4
27,70
(364971) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
26 (30) 17 Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Assan (4)
0
59,83
0
31,07
(364967) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
27 (31) 14 Szymczak Jan Czumen K (16)
0
57,83
0
29,62
(365019) POL, WTK Hermanów
S
PZJ: Z004827, FEIID:
sp/Polska/2003/stallion/siwa/, PZJ: K012142, FEIID:
Araiados/Czunia Ajax
GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno/
P:
28 (32) 1 Kurek Jan Cassini Bomb (132)
0
58,77
0
22,63
150
(366615) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
Meklemburg/Niemcy/2008/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassgo/Ariella
Iga Wesołowska/
P:
29 (33) 32 Krajewski Łukasz Derina (98)
0
55,97
12
49,19
(365364) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K018340, FEIID:
Kojak/Ferina
Hubert Kierznowski/A. Altena
P:
30 (34) 12 Skiba Dawid Chacco Blue As L (64)
0
57,84
0
28,13
(365243) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO20858, FEIID:
Chacco's/Patrizia
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
31 (35) 22 Gramza Leszek Casablanca L (72)
0
63,03
1
37,12
(365267) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: KO18968, FEIID:
/
/
P:
32 (36) 44 Warzecha Leszek HERO MK (19)
8
62,11
 
 
(365028) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Avero hol/Huanita wlkp
Magdalena Murawska/Marek Kucharski
P:
33 (37) 11 Cepa Anna Porto R (34)
0
53,77
0
26,67
(365074) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036422, FEIID:
sp/POL/2008/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K014551, FEIID:
Donzini/Parodie
/
P:
34 (38) 3 Wojciechowski Mateusz Brendan (84)
0
59,52
0
24,29
50
(365303) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002031, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
35 (39) 26 Cieślińska Katarzyna MAGIK (91)
0
57,48
4
30,76
(365344) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/POL/2001/Wałach/bułana/157, PZJ: K013974, FEIID:
NN/NN
Marta Hasse-Cieślińska/-
P:
36 (45) 24 Chłapowski Antoni Lolla (114)
0
57,76
4
24,70
(365447) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
HAN./GER./2005/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Litas-Star/Andoga MDM
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
37 (40) 29 Rękosiewicz Aleksandra DURAVELLA (139)
0
58,20
7
46,55
(366638) , Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: 12005, FEIID:
Aravell 2/Durette z
Barbara Rękosiewicz/Roman Barlik
P: POL009610219408
38 (41) 50 Begier Klaudia Ptyś (140)
13
96,02
 
 
(366641) , Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K020845, FEIID:
Song/Plamka
Sławomir Begier/
P:
39 (42) 20 Stanisławiak Maria Sazu 3 (145)
0
56,12
1
35,19
(367519) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O020505, FEIID:
han//2004/klacz/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Stolzenberg/Sherlocks Piana
/
P:
40 (43) 7 Skrzypczak Joanna Semino 5 (115)
0
54,09
0
25,05
(365449) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Old./GER/2006/gelding/sk.gn./165, PZJ: K011897, FEIID:
Stalypso/Celline Couleur - Rubin
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: DE 418180128406
41 (44) 39 Woźniak Oktawia Boccaccio (3)
4
60,18
 
 
(364964) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
Hol/niemcy/2010/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Baulet De Ruet/
/
P:
42 (46) 27 Maćkowiak Marcin Carpaccio (119)
0
58,81
4
33,74
(365457) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL./GER/2009/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Carpaccio HLP/Sensea ZB1
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
43 (47) 41 Sokół Patrycja FLORENCJA (53)
5
64,43
 
 
(365208) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Carry Son/Fantazja
Lucjan Kosnowicz/Bolesław Danilewicz
P:
44 (48) 37 Kopania Joanna Anbaj du Rouet (57)
4
56,93
 
 
(365222) POL, KJ Rancho Poznań
S
PZJ: Z001704, FEIID:
sp/Polska/2007/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Bajou du Rouet/Jacek Kuśnierczak
/
P:
45 (12) 2 Krajewski Rafał Cokowaah (100)
0
59,86
0
23,81
100
(365370) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
HAN/NED/2010/ogier/kara/, PZJ: K022142, FEIID:
Corlensky G/Soraya
Mundt Hartwig/Mundt Hartwig
P:
46 (50) 40 Kurek Jan Cassorrado (133)
4
63,31
 
 
(366618) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
47 (51) 4 Krajewski Łukasz Libra (99)
0
58,72
0
24,61
(365367) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
48 (53) 45 Gramza Leszek Sewilla L (73)
8
63,11
 
 
(365270) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2011/klacz/kara/, PZJ: KO19732, FEIID:
Van Helsing/Edda
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
49 (54) 15 Warzecha Leszek Biscaya (20)
0
60,78
0
30,34
(365031) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Calido I/Solange
/
P:
50 (55) 10 Zielińska Marta Harry Angel (151)
0
56,68
0
26,39
(367543) POL, KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
sp//2004/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Sir Neel/Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
Stanisław Figlerowicz/W. Brodniewicz
P:
The height of obstacles: 110/110
Number of obstacles: 8/4
Number of jumps: 9/4
Distance: 370/200
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 64/35
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 50
The number of horses that took off: 50
The number of horses that completed the course: 50
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl