Final results

Final results

1 / L / -dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (5) 11 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
0
63,84
1
36,87
(365234) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
2 (6) 9 Krajewski Łukasz Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z (94)
0
60,42
0
33,58
(365354) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
3 (7) 22 Klatkiewicz Michał Quebec (146)
4
59,11
 
 
(368302) , LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/GER/2004/gelding//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Quidam .s Rubin/Cinderella
Sławomir Polikowski/
P:
4 (8) 5 Murawska Magdalena Czadis TM (25)
0
56,90
0
30,05
(365046) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: O018766, FEIID:
SP/POL/2003/stallion//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Czad/Haftka
KJ Gołębin Stary/
P:
5 (9) TRN Klatkiewicz Michał Quebec (146)
0
60,96
10
58,53
(368330) , LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/GER/2004/gelding//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Quidam .s Rubin/Cinderella
Sławomir Polikowski/
P:
6 (11) 25 Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
4
63,81
 
 
(365282) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
7 (3) 21 Chłapowski Antoni Donau VDL (110)
4
57,68
 
 
(365439) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K012853, FEIID:
Caretino/K-Joyce ZB
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
8 (13) TRN Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
0
61,15
6
39,88
(365283) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
9 (10) 18 Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
4
53,82
 
 
(365133) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
10 (12) TRN Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
0
53,81
0
31,02
(365134) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
11 (14) 26 Maćkowiak Marcin Concorde (121)
6
71,70
 
 
(365461) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
12 (15) 4 Smura Kornelia Domingo (144)
0
54,33
0
29,15
(366654) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
DRP//2000/ogier/ciemny gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Top Dark Dream/Donna Bella
/
P:
13 (16) 13 Fabiszewska Sonia Rumo Lump KG (87)
0
52,00
4
33,88
(366657) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/wałach/kasztan/161, PZJ: K018970, FEIID:
Lumpi/Romana
Katarzyna Fabiszewska/
P:
14 (17) TRN Smura Kornelia Domingo (144)
0
56,23
0
28,18
(366655) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
DRP//2000/ogier/ciemny gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Top Dark Dream/Donna Bella
/
P:
15 (18) TRN Fabiszewska Sonia Rumo Lump KG (87)
0
54,78
0
32,67
(366658) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/wałach/kasztan/161, PZJ: K018970, FEIID:
Lumpi/Romana
Katarzyna Fabiszewska/
P:
16 (19) 10 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
0
62,59
1
35,62
(364961) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
17 (20) 17 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
4
52,50
 
 
(364970) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
18 (21) 14 Kurek Jan Calisto (136)
0
61,34
4
33,90
(366628) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021977, FEIID:
Empire/Callie Z
Roman Barlik/
P:
19 (22) 24 Budzyńska Zofia Fabia (6)
4
61,68
 
 
(364973) POL, SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: 0028408, FEIID:
Mecklenburger/GER/2009/klacz/ciemnogniada/155, PZJ: , FEIID:
Fabricio/Wellenkind
Zofia Budzyńska/
P:
20 (23) 3 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
61,20
0
28,72
(365022) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
21 (24) 20 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
4
56,05
 
 
(365042) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
22 (25) 2 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
0
47,12
0
24,84
(365077) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
23 (26) 15 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
0
63,08
12
50,87
(365080) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
24 (27) 23 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
4
60,48
 
 
(365120) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
25 (28) 1 Doczekalska Lidia Hilton (47)
0
51,56
0
24,54
(365130) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
26 (29) 12 Gramza Leszek Atomium L (70)
0
63,87
2
39,56
(365261) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/wałach/siwa/, PZJ: KO18936, FEIID:
Clarimo/Welfin
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
27 (35) 28 Chłapowski Antoni Dicaprio (111)
12
95,34
 
 
(365441) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/wałach/kaszt./, PZJ: K014402, FEIID:
Carthino Z/Zicorda
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
28 (31) 7 Pełeszuk Tadeusz Clarus (141)
0
56,28
0
30,49
(366644) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
HOLSZT./GER/2005/stallion//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Contender/E-Larissa Langraf I
Tadeusz Pełeszuk/
P:
29 (32) 27 Działakiewicz Marta Karnut (148)
8
53,66
 
 
(367534) , KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
30 (33) 8 Zielińska Marta HELVETICA (150)
0
56,13
0
32,80
(367540) POL, KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2009/Klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Frazes/
/
P:
31 (36) 16 Skiba Dawid Ziray L (62)
1
66,13
 
 
(365237) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K021005, FEIID:
/
/
P:
32 (37) 6 Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
57,87
0
30,40
(365357) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
33 (38) 19 Korzeniewska Anna Royboss (129)
4
56,03
 
 
(368192) POL, Stowarzyszenie Rodan Klub
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
westfalska/Polska/2006/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Rabiatos Z/Dalmina
Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś/
P:
34 (37) TRN Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
60,32
0
30,66
(368508) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 100/100
Number of obstacles: 8/4
Number of jumps: 9/4
Distance: 370/200
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 64/35
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 34
The number of horses that took off: 34
The number of horses that completed the course: 34
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl