Final results

Final results

11 / CC / Runda Diamentowa (Duża) konkurs dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 (wys. 140 cm)

MES Gałkowo Masters ZO, Elim MPMK oraz ZR
Gałkowo, 01-03.07.2016

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Jończyk Łukasz EXTRA DOLLARS (158)
0
55,37
0
28,08
2250
(229897) POL, BPK (POM)
S
PZJ: O000790, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2009/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K014995, FEIID: 104MD74
Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc la Silla) / Quidam De Revel/Temptation / Andiamo
Anna Seroka/H. Kwant
P: 528003200912965
  2 Kalinowski Cezary KEMBALL (101)
0
55,60
0
28,33
1400
(229938) POL, KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
PZJ: O003297, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K010603, FEIID: 104QE40
Qumball / Kimball/Karbana / Carbano
Krzysztof Kalinowski/Krzysztof Kalinowski
P: POL009660709205
  3 Andruchów Sławomir ANGELA DE LA CRUZ (187)
0
53,76
0
28,39
1200
(229788) POL, Dom Koni Lazar
S
PZJ: O007000, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2005/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K010311, FEIID:
Numero Uno / Libero H/Zandoria / Zandor
Edmund Lazarewicz/W.C. Van Dam
P: 5280030506451
  4 Bach Dominika ROSA BELLA (107)
0
55,00
4
25,84
850
(229922) POL, Sopocki KJ
S
PZJ: O003482, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K012388, FEIID: 104JV52
Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet/Rosa Fama / Fanimo
Mirosław Bach/
P: POL009670142607
  5 Troszczyński Łukasz COLTRANE (87)
0
54,56
4
32,91
600
(229900) POL, KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
PZJ: O002068, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2006/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K011019, FEIID: 103LS09
Colman / Carthago/Mylady I / Cascavelle
KS Nad Wigrami/Beate Tetens
P: DE421000241706
  6 Tomaszewski Beniamin DUKE (121)
0
57,93
5
43,74
500
(229965) POL, KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
PZJ: O003806, FEIID:
KWPN/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Phin Phin//Wienke/
Beniamin Tomaszewski/Reolf Brill
P:
  7 Rynkiewicz Martyna NIRMETTE (135)
4
50,73
 
 
400
(229894) POL, LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022475, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K013878, FEIID: 104MB64
Hetman / Cantanis/Nagari / Winds Of Light
Wojciech Rynkiewicz/Monika Jackiewicz
P: POL009530021508
  8 Troszczyński Łukasz CATLIN (86)
4
51,12
 
 
300
(229899) POL, KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
PZJ: O002068, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K013987, FEIID: 104HO84
Ulisses / Karandasj/Catosale / Capucino
KS Nad Wigrami/SK Nad Wigrami
P: 616009510415909
  9 Słowińska Marika VIPER W Z (198)
4
52,75
 
 
(229953) POL, SK Ciekocinko
S
PZJ: Z001532, FEIID: 10021323
Z/NLD/2006/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K010976, FEIID: 103KK07
Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve/Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
Marika Słowińska/A. Waldmann
P: Z602106
  10 Pasik Monika DOLLAR DE NUEVO (3)
4
52,88
 
 
(228521) POL, LKJ Gałkowo
S
PZJ: O003969, FEIID:
WESTF/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/172, PZJ: K012277, FEIID: 104OZ48
Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B/Lola II / Lancer III
Anetta Kucharska/Monty Sp. z o. o.
P: DE441411221808
  11 Wilczewski Robert LACROSSE (15)
4
53,86
 
 
(230006) POL, Fundacja na rzecz sportu Indeco Szarek
S
PZJ: O002520, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K010783, FEIID:
Contender/La Belle I / Acord II
Michał Szadkowski/Johannsen Arnold
P:
  12 Sawicki Piotr WELTDAME (130)
4
54,32
 
 
(229947) POL, KJ Okoły
S
PZJ: O000559, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2005/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K012865, FEIID: 103XP79
Contender / Calypso II/Grappa / Lord
/
P: DE421000681406
  13 Lemański Michał DISTHEEN (55)
4
56,32
 
 
(228524) POL, St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
PZJ: O001208, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K013429, FEIID: 104VE71
Utopie / Jacomar/Tilexta / Voltaire
Michał Lemański/
P: 528003000810598
  14 Bach Dominika CANION (109)
4
58,15
 
 
(229920) POL, Sopocki KJ
S
PZJ: O003482, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K012389, FEIID: 104JV55
Baldini II / Bachus/Chelsea / Quel Charmeur
Mirosław Bach/Pawluczuk
P: POL009600321808
  15 Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła CALIDOS (46)
8
49,77
 
 
(229949) POL, JKS Salio
S
PZJ: O006439, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2008/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K013364, FEIID:
Calido I / Cantus/Komtess VI / Cantus
Łukasz Wyszkowski/Claudia Schoenfeld-Fuehr
P: DE421000591108
  16 Wilczewski Robert CUERLY SUE (16)
8
53,13
 
 
(228522) POL, Fundacja na rzecz sportu Indeco Szarek
S
PZJ: O002520, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2004/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K009368, FEIID:
Contender/Hanaria / Corleone
Michał Szadkowski/Bayer Gaby
P:
  16 Wilczewski Robert CASPAR MS (37)
8
53,13
 
 
(230004) POL, Fundacja na rzecz sportu Indeco Szarek
S
PZJ: O002520, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2004/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K009367, FEIID: 103BV35
Carpaccio / Caretino/Paloma R / Larry
Michał Szadkowski/Monika Schulz
P: DE421000289204
  18 Kubiak Grzegorz ALOUBETTE (61)
8
54,78
 
 
(229862) POL, KJ SO Łąck
S
PZJ: O000283, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2006/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021087, FEIID: 104AT24
Armitage / Argentinus/Leonie / Baloubet Du Rouet
Biprodrzew S. A./Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180147706
  19 Zagor Jacek LANA-F (98)
8
55,65
 
 
(229914) POL, LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
PZJ: O000712, FEIID:
DV/DEN/2006/Klacz/inna/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Linaro//Linett/
Agnieszka Wojciechowska/
P: 208333DW0606292
  20 Wiśniewska Aleksandra ASTURIA (162)
12
54,19
 
 
(230007) POL, KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
PZJ: O003693, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K011974, FEIID:
Seigon / Nobody/Andromeda / Louis
Małgorzata Wiśniewska/
P: POL009690062205
  21 Endraszka Paulina ZAMELUS W (97)
12
57,41
 
 
(229971) POL, Sopocki KJ
S
PZJ: O003891, FEIID: 10074861
KWPN/NED/2004/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K009562, FEIID: 103QV80
Namelus R / Concorde/Geranda / Astronaut
Ewa Endraszka/
P: 5280030407591
  22 Zagor Jacek CUIDAM DE VRENDT (99)
16
53,39
 
 
(229913) POL, LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
PZJ: O000712, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K014000, FEIID: 104KC62
Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B/Visinaa / Lux
Janusz Branicki/
P: 528003000703489
    Sawicki Piotr CASSIUS 76 (132)
ELI
 
 
 
(229945) POL, KJ Okoły
S
PZJ: O000559, FEIID:
Z/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011365, FEIID: 103KK79
Concorde / Voltaire/Ginella / Grannus
/
P: Z567106
    Pawlicki Tomasz L'CALANDO-S (145)
REZ
 
 
 
(228527) POL, Harmony Club Poznań
S
PZJ: O001058, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/gniada/167, PZJ: KO16615, FEIID:
Carter / Caretino/Lady / Lad
Karolina Kozakiewicz/Szeszycki
P: POL009610188106
    Wojcianiec Wojciech NACCORD MELLONI (110)
REZ
 
 
 
(229974) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: O001241, FEIID:
KWPN/GER/2009/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015173, FEIID:
Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel/Oberlina / Acord II
Robert Grzegorz MIeleńczuk/
P: 528003200910699
    Klein Tomasz GRAND ROBIN (166)
REZ
 
 
 
(229941) POL, JKS Przybyszewo
S
PZJ: O000254, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K010357, FEIID:
Nurjev / Guidam/Gracja / Robin Z
Michał Rynowiecki/Michał Rynowiecki
P: POL009610187305
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 10/5
Distance: 370/250
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 64/43
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 26
The number of horses that took off: 26
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Szymon Tarant

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl