Start list, 12:10
(partial results)

Start list, 12:10
(partial results)

05 / P / zwykły art.238.2.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 21-21.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Godoś Karolina GRANDIOS (2)
 
 
(526830) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/166, PZJ: K020840, FEIID:
Candiavolo //Gariba / Garibaldi
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690138811
2 (2)   Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (23)
 
 
(526837) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
3 (3)   Szpak Iga MILWIA (22)
 
 
(526836) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019602, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690084311
4 (4)   Skupień Kamil SIENA M (34)
 
 
(526844) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020913, FEIID:
Corrado Boy / Corrado I/ Sofia / Le Voltaire
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
5 (5)   Ciurzyńska Agnieszka CZAKRAM (28)
 
 
(526839) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K024384, FEIID:
Grand De La Cour/Czamira
Jerzy Dominiak/nn
P:
6 (6)   Mike Patryk CHALANDRA (78)
 
 
(526857) POL, KJ Global Świetochowice
S
PZJ: O024499, FEIID:
WURT/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023886, FEIID:
Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I/Salandra / Sandro
Patryk Mike/Klaus & Edwin Schuster
P: DE473730687711
7 (7)   Skąpska Aleksandra CELADINE (75)
 
 
(526856) POL, JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036344, FEIID:
WEST/GER/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020342, FEIID:
Contendro II //Callas / Castillo
Sylwia Skąpska/MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
P: DE441411169511
8 (8)   Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO STAR (67)
 
 
(526853) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
Hanowerski/GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
AAA/AAA
Śmigiel Anna/Śmigiel
P: DE 431316723804
9 (9)   Pęciak Anna CHICO'S (62)
 
 
(526852) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
Hanowerska/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022722, FEIID:
Chico's Boy/Hauptstutbuch Romea
Anna Pęciak, Tomasz Somerla/Emil Wolni
P:
10 (10)   Hunova Nikola REMARQUE (53)
 
 
(526849) CZE, Jezdecky Klub Silherovice
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Česky Teplokrevnik/CZE/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
/
/
P:
11 (11)   Janosz Wiktoria BLANKA (50)
 
 
(526848) POL, Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O025742, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K019106, FEIID:
Dadaj/Blaga
Beata Janosz/Beata Janosz
P:
12 (12)   Kapala Justyna ALEGRO (49)
 
 
(526847) POL, PLKJ PLESSóWKA
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O025744, FEIID:
M/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022522, FEIID:
Grey/Auforta
Sk Ochaby/Sk Ochaby
P:
13 (13)   Trawiński Przemysław ALBERJIM (38)
 
 
(526846) POL, KS SK Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O033411, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K021541, FEIID:
Analog / Lando/ Alberina / Jim
Przemysław Trawiński/Karol Micuła
P: 616009540057011
14 (14)   Wolny Nikola KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE (35)
 
 
(526845) POL, BPK
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034451, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K023520, FEIID:
Harold v/d Brouwershoeve/Sabine
Maurycy Wolny/K.B
P:
15 (15)   Godoś Karolina COSIMA (3)
 
 
(526831) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
16 (16)   Haracz-Ostrowska Idalia CALIA M (29)
 
 
(526840) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O040305, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
So In Love/Calma M
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616009690071612
17 (17)   Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (1)
 
 
(526829) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
18 (18)   Polednia Henryk KALISTER (11)
 
 
(526833) POL, Turbud Brzeg

PZJ: O007664, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K009263, FEIID:
Liguster/Kariera
Henryk Polednia/Jacek Bobik
P:
19 (19)   Skrzypiec Agata ROXY (12)
 
 
(526834) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O027059, FEIID:
Czeski Gorącokrwisty/CZE/2007/Klacz//, PZJ: K017426, FEIID:
Rock'n Roll/Cita
Aleksandra Kościelna/-
P:
20 (20)   Wieczorek Julia LADY-S (30)
 
 
(526841) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036778, FEIID:
Słowacki Gorącokrwisty/SVK/2005/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016143, FEIID:
Lady's Lower / Lord/Sisi / Aldamit
Bernadeta Wieczorek/
P: 703001702142005
21 (21)   Dąbrowska Julia DESAND (31)
 
 
(526842) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O038829, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K017300, FEIID:
Desant / Lando/Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
Julia Dąbrowska/Jacek Soska
P: 616009570101609
22 (22)   Hlausek Rostislav OSKAR BLUE (54)
 
 
(526850) CZE, Jezdecky Klub Silherovice
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2009/Wałach/gniada/173, PZJ: K022403, FEIID:
Chacco Blue/ Chambertin/Bali/ Acobat II
HSS Sp.z o.o/Dr. Jobs Hartmann
P:
23 (23)   Szotek Dominika COFFEE 23 (55)
 
 
(526851) POL, KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O035256, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/166, PZJ: K021899, FEIID:
Contender/ Calypso II/V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
/Schwarz Michael
P:
24 (24)   Romanko Katarzyna SHAMANKA (70)
 
 
(526854) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O009056, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016729, FEIID:
Calido I / Cantus/Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
Katarzyna Romanko/
P: 616009570139909
25 (25)   Srokosz Jarosław CONNORCA (71)
 
 
(526855) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O032222, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2011/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022288, FEIID:
Connor //Viance / Carbano
/
P: DE421000213411
26 (26)   Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (24)
 
 
(526838) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
27 (27)   Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (21)
 
 
(526835) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
28 (28)   Skupień Kamil DONNA SUMMER M (33)
 
 
(526843) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
XX/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021473, FEIID:
Rhodesian Winner/Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P: 616POL12007859T
29 (29)   Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (4)
 
 
(526832) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki //Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/
P: DE431316679210
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 29
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl