Start list, 10:30
(partial results)

Start list, 10:30
(partial results)

04 / L / dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 21-21.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Ciurzyńska Agnieszka LUKAS (26)
 
 
(526799) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
x/xx
Jerzy Dominiak/x
P:
2 (2)   Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (64)
 
 
(526821) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
3 (3)   Franas Karolina JARLA (59)
 
 
(526818) POL, LUKJ Antoniówka
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O039003, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021718, FEIID:
Luron/Jaka
Grzegorz Gawlik/Grzegorz Gawlik
P:
4 (4)   Trudzińska Agata INEZ-PRO (64)
 
 
(526822) POL, AZS Klub Środowiskowy Politechniki śląskiej-Ośrodek Jeździecki LUKASYNA
S
PZJ: O029352, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020810, FEIID:
Pro-Savage/Izyda
Joachim Stiborski/Anna Błońska
P:
5 (5)   Franas Karolina JARLA (59)
 
 
(526819) POL, LUKJ Antoniówka
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O039003, FEIID:
SP/POL/2000/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021718, FEIID:
Luron/Jaka
Grzegorz Gawlik/Grzegorz Gawlik
P:
6 (6)   Kolaniak Emilia HAKUNA MA TATA (56)
 
 
(526817) POL, KJ Na Górce w Marklowicach
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O043612, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/168, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Alczyk/Hipnoza
Nagrodzka Katarzyna/Kowalczyk Zbigniew
P: 616 006 55 01138 11
7 (7)   Pilatowicz Aleksandra LUCIER (20)
 
 
(526795) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O018692, FEIID:
M/POL/2009/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K016385, FEIID:
Ramadan m/Luczia m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o.
P: 616006690134409
8 (8)   Stolarska Oliwia VISTA PONYSPORT (76)
 
 
(526827) POL, Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: O041510, FEIID:
Koń Mały/POL/2007/Klacz/tarantowata/mk:142,5, PZJ: K015767, FEIID:
Bakarat/Vini ponysport
Urszula Jurczyk/Barbara Gumowicz
P: POL013570315307
9 (9)   Pilatowicz Aleksandra LUCIER (20)
 
 
(526796) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O018692, FEIID:
M/POL/2009/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K016385, FEIID:
Ramadan m/Luczia m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z.o.o.
P: 616006690134409
10 (10)   Zejer Zuzanna LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. (32)
 
 
(526802) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: O044091, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020860, FEIID:
Levisonn / Levisto/Gitanga / Contango
Zuzanna Zejer/B. Janetzko
P: DE433330209411
11 (11)   Skupień Kamil SIENA M (34)
 
 
(526805) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020913, FEIID:
Corrado Boy / Corrado I/ Sofia / Le Voltaire
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
12 (12)   Zejer Zuzanna LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. (32)
 
 
(526803) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: O044091, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020860, FEIID:
Levisonn / Levisto/Gitanga / Contango
Zuzanna Zejer/B. Janetzko
P: DE433330209411
13 (13)   Skupień Kamil SIENA M (34)
 
 
(526804) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O033468, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K020913, FEIID:
Corrado Boy / Corrado I/ Sofia / Le Voltaire
Stadnina Koni Moszna/Stadnina Koni Moszna
P:
14 (14)   Masny Eliza KASANDRA (42)
 
 
(526808) POL, BPK
S
PZJ: O011415, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022257, FEIID:
Hazard/Kwesta
Eliza Masny/Dariusz Franiczek
P:
15 (15)   Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (44)
 
 
(526810) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
16 (16)   Masny Eliza KASANDRA (42)
 
 
(526809) POL, BPK
S
PZJ: O011415, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K022257, FEIID:
Hazard/Kwesta
Eliza Masny/Dariusz Franiczek
P:
17 (17)   Ruczka Mirella QUATTRO 16 (44)
 
 
(526811) POL, KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
PZJ: O000977, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022999, FEIID:
./.
./.
P:
18 (18)   Piech Monika URGENT GOLD (48)
 
 
(526812) POL, PLKJ Pless?wka
S
PZJ: O015104, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015054, FEIID:
Egipt/Urocza
Beata Janosz/Beata Janosz
P:
19 (19)   Borowczak Katarzyna GINGERINO L (65)
 
 
(526823) POL, Vanto Jumping Team
S
PZJ: O033421, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K012714, FEIID:
Levantino L/Georgina
Katarzyna Borowczak/Leszek Adamowicz
P:
20 (20)   Piech Monika URGENT GOLD (48)
 
 
(526813) POL, PLKJ Pless?wka
S
PZJ: O015104, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K015054, FEIID:
Egipt/Urocza
Beata Janosz/Beata Janosz
P:
21 (21)   Borowczak Katarzyna GINGERINO L (65)
 
 
(526824) POL, Vanto Jumping Team
S
PZJ: O033421, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/kara/, PZJ: K012714, FEIID:
Levantino L/Georgina
Katarzyna Borowczak/Leszek Adamowicz
P:
22 (22)   Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (1)
 
 
(526794) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
23 (23)   Szpak Iga MILWIA (22)
 
 
(526797) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019602, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690084311
24 (24)   Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (23)
 
 
(526798) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
25 (25)   Haracz-Ostrowska Idalia CALIA M (29)
 
 
(526801) POL, LKJ Moszna
S
PZJ: O040305, FEIID:
SP/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
So In Love/Calma M
SK Moszna/SK Moszna
P: 616009690071612
26 (26)   Wolny Nikola KABILLA V/D BROUWERSHOEVE (35)
 
 
(526806) POL, BPK
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O034451, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K023520, FEIID:
Harold v/d Brouwershoeve/Sabine
Maurycy Wolny/K.B
P:
27 (27)   Trawiński Przemysław ALBERJIM (38)
 
 
(526807) POL, KS SK Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O033411, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K021541, FEIID:
Analog / Lando/ Alberina / Jim
Przemysław Trawiński/Karol Micuła
P: 616009540057011
28 (28)   Kapala Justyna ALEGRO (49)
 
 
(526814) POL, PLKJ PLESSóWKA
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O025744, FEIID:
M/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022522, FEIID:
Grey/Auforta
Sk Ochaby/Sk Ochaby
P:
29 (29)   Janosz Wiktoria BLANKA (50)
 
 
(526815) POL, Jeździecki Klub sportowy Kasztanka
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O025742, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K019106, FEIID:
Dadaj/Blaga
Beata Janosz/Beata Janosz
P:
30 (30)   Hunova Nikola REMARQUE (53)
 
 
(526816) CZE, Jezdecky Klub Silherovice
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Česky Teplokrevnik/CZE/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
/
/
P:
31 (31)   Pęciak Anna CHICO'S (62)
 
 
(526820) POL, Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: O021301, FEIID:
Hanowerska/GER/2008/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022722, FEIID:
Chico's Boy/Hauptstutbuch Romea
Anna Pęciak, Tomasz Somerla/Emil Wolni
P:
32 (32)   Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO STAR (67)
 
 
(526825) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
Hanowerski/GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
AAA/AAA
Śmigiel Anna/Śmigiel
P: DE 431316723804
33 (33)   Skąpska Aleksandra CELADINE (75)
 
 
(526826) POL, JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O036344, FEIID:
WEST/GER/2011/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K020342, FEIID:
Contendro II //Callas / Castillo
Sylwia Skąpska/MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
P: DE441411169511
34 (34)   Mike Patryk CHALANDRA (78)
 
 
(526828) POL, KJ Global Świetochowice
S
PZJ: O024499, FEIID:
WURT/GER/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023886, FEIID:
Ciacomo / Cor De La Bryere / Laval I/Salandra / Sandro
Patryk Mike/Klaus & Edwin Schuster
P: DE473730687711
35 (35)   Ciurzyńska Agnieszka CZAKRAM (28)
 
 
(526800) POL, PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
PZJ: 0013663, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K024384, FEIID:
Grand De La Cour/Czamira
Jerzy Dominiak/nn
P:
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles:
Number of jumps:
Distance:
Pace:
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 35
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl