Start list, 09:20
(partial results)

Start list, 09:20
(partial results)

9 / miniLL / towarzyski dokładności bez rozgrywki wysokość przeszkód do 80 cm

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1)   Przybylska Eliza M-Bonario (66)
 
 
(517800) , Stajnia na Warszawskiej

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP//2009/wałach/kara/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Marafon/Bonita
/
P:
2 (2)   Bryk Martyna DUKE OF HOPE (11)
 
 
(517728) POL, Klub Jeździecki EQUITEAM
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi/POL/2012/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
CORLEOLORD L/DONNA KARAN
Martyna Bryk/Mateusz Kożuch
P:
3 (3)   Podsiadło Sylwia QUEEN ISABELL (10)
 
 
(517727) POL, Klub Jeździecki EQUITEAM
S
PZJ: O007660, FEIID:
Deutsches Sportpferd/POL/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Quality/Incelka
Sylwia Podsiadło/Alfons Bruggehagen
P:
4 (4)   Wieczorek Emilia DEJA VU (16)
 
 
(517729) POL, KJ Royal
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Scott //Delicja /
Izabela Wieczorek/Ewa Kisza
P: 616009540085307
5 (5)   Biskupska Ewa EVITA (31)
 
 
(517732) POL, brak
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2013/Klacz/ciemnogniada/168, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Lukas/Emilia
Dominiak Jerzy/Dominiak Jerzy
P: 616999540117313
6 (6)   Wieczorek Emilia DEJA VU (16)
 
 
(517730) POL, KJ Royal
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Scott //Delicja /
Izabela Wieczorek/Ewa Kisza
P: 616009540085307
7 (7)   Biskupska Ewa EVITA (31)
 
 
(517733) POL, brak
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
SP/POL/2013/Klacz/ciemnogniada/168, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Lukas/Emilia
Dominiak Jerzy/Dominiak Jerzy
P: 616999540117313
8 (8)   Banach Justyna BOHUN (58)
 
 
(517735) POL, brak
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/1997/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
NN/NN
Aurelia Długosz/NN
P: POL 999 54 00568 97
9 (9)   Klakla Patrycja WICHAWA (18)
 
 
(518960) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/163, PZJ: K023446, FEIID:
Wiwat/Wiecha
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690057613
10 (10)   Banach Justyna BOHUN (58)
 
 
(517736) POL, brak
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Typ Szlachetny/POL/1997/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
NN/NN
Aurelia Długosz/NN
P: POL 999 54 00568 97
11 (11)   Klakla Patrycja WICHAWA (18)
 
 
(518961) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Brak, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2013/Klacz/kasztanowata/163, PZJ: K023446, FEIID:
Wiwat/Wiecha
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690057613
12 (12)   Pala Karolina ROMICA R (28)
 
 
(517731) POL, bpk
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi/POL/2004/Klacz/ciemnogniada/167, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Camprai M/Romana
Joanna Gotzmann-Pokorny/Roman Hałabuda
P:
13 (13)   Matuszczyk Paulina EWERTON (55)
 
 
(517734) POL, LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O033822, FEIID:
Małopolska/POL/2013/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022934, FEIID:
Emetyt/Elegancja
Wojciech Matuszczyk/Sęczek Grzegorz
P: 616006660849813
The height of obstacles: 80
Number of obstacles: 8
Number of jumps: 8
Distance: 340
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 63
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 13
The number of horses that took off: 0
The number of horses that completed the course: 0
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl