Final results

Final results

5 / P / zwykły art.238.2.1

Halowe Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Skokach przez przeszkody
Zakrzów, 07-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 10 Napiórkowska Kaja EUMARA (22)
4
63,53
(517692) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K012195, FEIID:
Maram KWPN/Eula sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: POL009690089208
2 (2) 5 Szpak Iga MILWIA (20)
0
65,16
(517690) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
M/POL/2011/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K019602, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690084311
3 (3) 3 Godoś Karolina CATOKI SON (13)
0
60,76
70
(517686) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Hanower/GER/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022647, FEIID:
Catoki/Fifty Sue / For Keeps
Weronika Frydel/00
P: DE431316679210
4 (4) 11 Pietrzak Emilia SEPHORA MZ (60)
4
66,26
(517698) POL, KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035379, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K019670, FEIID:
CONUS B / COSINUS/SZUBA / BANITA
Aneta Pietrzak/Michał Zdebel
P: 616 009 54 01069 11
5 (6) 7 Osińska Agnieszka ARTEMIDA L (15)
4
55,18
(517688) POL, KJ Royal
S
PZJ: O031744, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Klacz/ciemnogniada/172, PZJ: K021288, FEIID:
Lansjer L/Alexiana L
Osiński Tomasz/X
P: 616009580187406
6 (8) 9 Kostek Laura C'EST PETITE ANNI (3)
4
62,12
(517683) POL, BPK
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O030695, FEIID:
Westfalska/GER/2011/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K024204, FEIID:
Coco Jambo/Anatevka
Katarzyna Frunze-Kostek/Heinrich Ramsbrock
P:
7 (9) 12 Śmigiel Oliwia LIBELLO-STAR (63)
4
66,36
(517699) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O030886, FEIID:
HAN./GER/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K011896, FEIID: DE431316723804
Litas - Star/Amazone
Anna Śmigiel/brak
P:
8 (12) 8 Frąckowiak Martyna TOP JUS D'EUSKADI (2)
4
60,57
(517682) POL, JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O035367, FEIID:
SF/FRA/2007/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023150, FEIID:
Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme/Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
Katarzyna Frąckowiak/M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
P: 25000107361206N
9 (13) 6 Gawałek Stanisława SHELBY EVRARD Z (36)
0
66,97
(517694) POL, Elizar
S
PZJ: O025999, FEIID:
Zangersheide/BEL/15.05.2011/Ogier/siwa/170, PZJ: K021797, FEIID:
chirocco des chaines/la fanta
stanisława gawałek/aurelie evrard
P: 056015Z55644611
10 (15) 14 Sosińska Anna EVEREST M (42)
12
67,80
(517696) POL, LKJ Tynka
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022994, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020685, FEIID:
Nice Boy/Eneida
Anna Sosińska/SK Moszna
P:
11 (16) 2 Cichecka Julia GOOD FELLOW (64)
0
59,38
100
(517700) POL, LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
PZJ: O004087, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K021887, FEIID:
CANDIAVOLO/GARANTIE
Marek Cichecki/Rudiger Wassibauer
P:
12 (17) 1 Klein Tomasz Champion De Night (71)
0
56,43
150
(518630) , JKS Przybyszewo
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
old//2010/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022226, FEIID:
Champion De Cord/Perle
/
P: DE433330418910
13 (18)   Napiórkowska Kaja MIWIA (21)
ELI
 
(517691) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O024925, FEIID:
M/POL/2012/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021431, FEIID:
Wiwat m/Miechelle m
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o./Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616006690015712
14 (19) 4 Szpak Iga ROSA PRIMA (19)
0
61,76
50
(517689) POL, LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
PZJ: O004543, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz/gniada/164, PZJ: K019141, FEIID:
Chef Supreme xx/Rosa Brenna sp
Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o/Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
P: 616009690084011
15 (20) 13 Godoś Karolina COSIMA (14)
4
66,73
(517687) POL, KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O009247, FEIID:
Niem. Sportowa/POL/2011/Klacz/siwa/165, PZJ: K020643, FEIID:
nn / nn/Cosa Che / Caretello B
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: DE498870333011
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 400
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 69
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 15
The number of horses that took off: 15
The number of horses that completed the course: 14
Ground Jury President: Anna Młyńczyk
Course Designer: Dariusz Świderski

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl