Final results

Final results

7 / Youngster Tour 5 y.o 14:45 B / 238.2.2 + 245.3 - Competition against the clock, with immediate jump off

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2016
Ciekocinko, 17-22.05.2016

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Petrovas Andrius LASAS (362)
0
78,64
0
31,57
1000
(202798) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
//2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FM51
Shandor 34/Lyra/3223 Versal
Andrius Petrovas/
P: LTU005170107111
  2 Lewicki Marek GULLIT H (349)
0
81,61
0
32,42
800
(202702) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002146
//2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FD95
//
Waldemar Zientek/
P: 528003201106947
  3 Orschel Cassandra GRANDENTO (364)
0
81,69
0
34,33
600
(202778) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AE60
Cardento/Bianca/Darco
Orschel, Cassandra/Johansson
P: NLD003201102708
  4 Petraitis Matas CARLEONE (304)
0
82,58
0
35,43
400
(202789) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
KWPN/NED/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FA47
Casall/Nizza VIII/Corofino
Sigitas Petraitis/Roerink
P: 528003201106828
  5 Mytilineou Ioli GLEN MORAY (315)
0
81,38
0
36,89
280
(202754) GRE, GRE
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065074
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BX38
CASSINI II/KALINKA/CAPITOL I
Hannah Mytilineou/VERA KLUMPER
P: 528003201107657
  6 Schultz Jan Philipp CRAMON (306)
0
85,87
0
37,39
220
(202829) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036905
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FT58
Crawford/Vandea/Limoncello II
Harlacher, Richard/Karin Winter-Polac
P: DE 421000004911
  7 Wysocka Aneta CHAMP ACOR (336)
0
81,42
0
37,90
160
(203443) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10124561
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AT49
Chin Champ/Miss Acora F/Acord II
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
P: DE421000278311
  8 Mazur Krzysztof GALOUBET (384)
0
83,34
0
42,87
120
(202729) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034458
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EA09
Diamant de Semilly (sf)/Ulmerette (KWPN)/Voltaire (hann)
Zdzislaw Urban/W. van de Mheen
P: 528003201110003
  9 Petrovas Andrius BACARDI (361)
0
80,02
4
31,89
120
(202795) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
HANN/GER/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AH26
Balou du Rouet/Chaccolina/Chacco-Blue
BIBIKOVA, Maria/
P: 014684
  10 Nicol Carron MOONRAKER (376)
0
76,71
4
34,07
100
(202772) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10025224
AES/GBR/2011/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BV35
Fantaland/Bliss/Remondo
Carron Nicol/
P: 826002110023620
  11 Majka Lucja DIAMANTINA (319)
0
77,08
4
35,47
100
(202720) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10067410
HOLST/POL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FF61
Larimar/Ultima VI/Ramirado
Lucja Majka/SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
P: DE421000505111
  12 Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra GIRO DE LA LUNA (360)
0
83,15
4
38,05
100
(202801) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10010334
KWPN/POL/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AT23
Van Gogh/Chica de la Lune/Cassini I
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
P: 528003201110279
  13 Uppling Elin GRACE P (371)
0
87,54
4
39,11
(202871) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10023745
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DB65
Toulon/Bijoux P/Grand Pilot
ML Consulting AB/
P: 977407
  14 Lewicki Marek PHILADELPHIA (351)
4
80,32
 
 
(202705) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002146
HANN//2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FS51
Perigueux/Charen/Chasseur I
Carla Bianchi Michel/Georg Gerken jun.
P: DE431314201511
  15 Orschel Cassandra DACARA E (363)
4
84,63
 
 
(202775) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FI19
Cancara/Virginia E/Caretino
Orschel, Cassandra/Gerd Eggers
P: DE 421000212011
  16 Podgórny Jakub TULLAMORE DEW (365)
4
85,05
 
 
(202817) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
OS/POL/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FG21
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve (BWP)/Foria (OS)/Faust Z (hann)
Jakub Podgorny/Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180224911
  17 Seilius Simas REMEMBER ME (368)
4
85,79
 
 
(202841) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019404
/LTU/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FJ42
Rassvet/Palete/Charitonas
Andrius Petrovas/
P: LTU005170116311
  18 Svensson Sofie GRAND MARNIER (328)
4
86,55
 
 
(202850) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10106270
KWPN/NED/2011/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FG80
Cardento/Miletto/Ekstein
Charlotte Söderström,Bayard Invest/A.M. Reuzenaar
P: 528003201109114
  19 Luty Dominika INSOMNIA (334)
6
94,30
 
 
(202714) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
PZHK/POL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EG06
Contendor (old)/Iberia (wlkp)/Bajou du Rouet (holst)
Iwona Kruszynska/Mateusz Michalski
P: 616007670098711
  20 Jachlewska Katarzyna KILIMANJARO TS (344)
12
79,27
 
 
(202690) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139870
PZHK/POL/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ET62
Veloce de Favi/Kobrynia TS/Apogej
Patrycja Wajcht/TOMASZ SIEDLANOWSKI
P: POL732010053311
The height of obstacles: 115/115
Number of obstacles: 10/6
Number of jumps: 12/7
Distance: 520/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 90/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 20
The number of horses that took off: 20
The number of horses that completed the course: 20
Ground Jury President: Inga Holdt-Mencke
Course Designer: Elio Travagliati

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl