Final results

Final results

59 / YRTour Nations Cup 1,45 m / Acc. to Article 264.10+264.7 + 264 Nations Cup Team Jumping Competition over Two Rounds and one Jump-Off

CSIOCh, CSIOJ, CSIOY
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Zespół
I Nawrót
II Nawrót
Rozgrywka
Prize
ID
Pkt.
Czas
Pkt.
Czas
Punkty
Czas
TEAM: POL
  1 Grzegorzewski Adam TORPEDO DES FORETS (609)
POL
4
74,82
1
79,05
 
 
(398916) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
SF/FRA/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BB98
ARTHUR V/FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
Damien Manitta/M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
P: 07420906X
  1 Szmytka Michalina COMET 235 (643)
POL
0
74,61
4
75,86
 
 
(398917) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115038
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LH55
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Joanna Maluszynska/Christiana Schneider
P: DE433330404808
  1 Grundkowska Monika DHAHA (222)
POL
4
76,32
0
74,68
 
 
(398918) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064948
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104FP17
VINCENZO/ZITA/CANTOS
Beata Grundkowska/G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
P: 528003000808787
  1 Oplatek Andrzej EL CAMP (226)
POL
4
75,49
0
75,10
 
 
4640
(398919) POL, POL
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10081898
PZHK/POL/2003/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102MH14
CAMPARI M/ELEINE/ELVIS
Andrzej Oplatek/STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
P: 09304
TOTAL:
8
225,75
1
228,83
9
TEAM: GER
  2 Delfs Henry D CONSUELA (225)
GER
4
76,68
0
75,05
 
 
(398920) GER, GER
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10076935
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104DN98
CONTACT ME/DONALDA/LORD
Delfs, Claudia/DELFS CLAUDIA, STEINBURG (GER)
P: DE 421000296007
  2 Ripke Theresa DUSTINOV (227)
GER
0
76,01
9
77,22
 
 
(398921) GER, GER
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082466
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MU75
USTINOV/LARLADY/CONCORDE
Ripke, Andreas & Stal Thijssen BV/T.A.J. SLEUTELS, ASTEN (NED)
P: 528003000806282
  2 Weber Lara CHRISTDORN (202)
GER
4
73,84
4
74,39
 
 
(398922) GER, GER
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139920
HANN/GER/2002/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NZ48
CONTENDRO I/GLUECKSMUENZE/GLÜCKSSTERN
Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach/TERFOORTH, ELMIRE (GER)
P: DE 431314418802
  2 Bremermann Tobias QUINTINO B (221)
GER
4
73,87
4
74,70
 
 
3990
(398923) GER, GER
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058639
HOLST/GER/2002/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LV05
QUEBEC/MAJA VI/CONCERTO II
Bremermann, Gertrud/ZG BREMERMANN - DIETZ, OYTEN (GER)
P: DE 421000278702
TOTAL:
8
226,53
8
224,14
16
TEAM: NOR
  3 Johansen Nadja NAOMI 302 (635)
NOR
16
76,91
4
76,68
 
 
(398925) NOR, NOR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096478
DSP/GER/2003/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103EL81
PESSOA VDL//NITENDO
Johan Peter Johansen/
P: 32843
  3 Terum Vilde Wiik GENERAL VAN DE NACHTEGAELE (224)
NOR
12
74,92
0
76,10
 
 
(398926) NOR, NOR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: K111296VIL01, FEIID: 10075778
BWP/BEL/2006/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CB58
CUM LAUDE Z/WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
Vilde Wiik Terum and Atle Terum/JACOBS MARCEL, WIJNEGEM (BEL)
P: 35899
  3 Lien Karoline CASTLEFIELD JESS (232)
NOR
4
75,60
9
77,73
 
 
(398927) NOR, NOR
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: K050598KAR02, FEIID: 10095387
ISH/IRL/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OS95
O:B:O:S QUALITY 004/LA MOETTE/PUISSANCE
Johnny Lien/Jim O'Neill
P: 38614
  3 Ljosland Synne HOPE (223)
NOR
4
76,53
6
83,02
 
 
3370
(398928) NOR, NOR
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: K050898SYN01, FEIID: 10072073
NWB/NOR/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LO76
CLINTON/ADANA/CONCORDE
Stall Myrane A.S/Dag Ove Kingsr?d
P: 33456
TOTAL:
20
227,05
10
235,8
30
Individual:
    Nykvist Josefine LARA (200)
 
8
75,99
 
 
 
 
(398912) SWE, SWE
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118953
SWB/SWE/2002/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FF55
QUICK STAR/MENDOSA/CARDENTO
Stall Västjädra/SUSANNA HALLDEN (SWE)
P: 04-02-2500
    Wickstrom Siri CHALAN (228)
 
EL
 
 
 
 
 
(398929) NOR, NOR
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: K100297SIR01, FEIID: 10086130
HANN/GER/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LV12
JOLIOT/CONFETTI/CONTINUE
Anne-Karin Evensen/Heinz-Otto Müller
P: 33635
(398924) GER, GER
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10086753
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GN68
CARETINO/ONLINE IX/QUINAR
Hengststation Sollwitt GbR/PETERSEN MARGIT, SOLLWITTFELD (GER)
P: DE 421000083007
    Zoladkiewicz Maciej BALTAZAR DU ROUET (651)
 
18
82,88
 
 
 
 
(398931) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
OS/GER/2003/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103US72
BALOUBET DU ROUET/COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
Maciej Zoladkiewicz/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180010103
    Pawlicka Dajana CAMPARI (788)
 
23
102,58
 
 
 
 
(398930) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104076
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZU01
UP TO DATE/MAY FAIR/FALCO
Piotr Pawlicki/H T. Delger
P: 528003000702846
The height of obstacles: 145/145
Number of obstacles: 12/8
Number of jumps: 14/9
Distance: 480/380
Pace: 375/375
Time allowed: 77/61
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 17
The number of horses that took off: 16
The number of horses that completed the course: 12
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl