Final results

Final results

58 / Juniors Tour Nations Cup 1,40 / Acc. to Article 264.10+264.7 + 264 Nations Cup Team Jumping Competition over Two Rounds and one Jump-Off

CSIOCh, CSIOJ, CSIOY
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Zespół
I Nawrót
II Nawrót
Rozgrywka
Prize
ID
Pkt.
Czas
Pkt.
Czas
Punkty
Czas
TEAM: HUN
1 (1) 5 Weinhardt Virág QUEENIE 12 (256)
HUN
17
78,06
15
86,39
 
 
(398907) HUN, HUN
1999 (J.)
PZJ: HUN47112, FEIID: 10086434
WESTF/GER/2004/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102VD40
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/CINDY/CALIDO I
Weinhardt Virág/Ramsbrock, Heinrich
P: DE 441411569004
TOTAL:
29
229,72
20
236,45
49
TEAM: POL
2 (2) 4 Szustkowska Oliwia CARONETTE (650)
POL
2
81,46
1
77,09
 
 
(398913) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10133503
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IA32
UP TO DATE/UERONETTE/CAVALIER
H. Visser/
P: 528003000701064
TOTAL:
11
233,53
9
227,94
20
TEAM: AUT
3 (3) 3 Biber Johanna LENNY KRAVITZ 16 (253)
AUT
5
80,47
2
81,40
 
 
(398884) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10076222
WESTF/GER/2007/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GE92
LORD LANCER/QUICK DIXI/QUICK STAR
Brigitte Biber/Dieter Kellermann
P: 276441411393207
TOTAL:
8
222,54
2
228,97
10
TEAM: SWE
4 (4) 2 Marklund Wilma CARLOGERO (213)
SWE
8
75,68
0
74,54
0
47,19
(398909) SWE, SWE
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117919
OLDBG/GER/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102UO47
COLANDER/LINDA-DOLORES/DOMINO
Linda Marklund/RIPPE, MANUELA (GER)
P: DE 433330551204
TOTAL:
5
226,62
4
226,03
12
145,71
21
TEAM: GER
5 (5) 1 Ahlmann Pheline QUEEN WINDSOR (257)
GER
DSQ
 
DSQ
 
 
 
(398882) GER, GER
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10088597
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TV69
QUANTUM/BASAKA/COR DE LA BRYERE
Stall Moorhof/VOSS HERMANN OTTO, BERINGSTEDT (GER)
P: DE 421000220406
TOTAL:
1
225,54
8
221,96
0
141,56
9
TEAM: HUN
6 (6) 5 Tóth Boglárka CLAUDIUS (273)
HUN
8
76,04
5
77,46
 
 
(398905) HUN, HUN
2001 (J.)
PZJ: HUN48383, FEIID: 10101789
OS/GER/2007/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KB33
CONVERTER/BALUBASSIA/CASSINI I
Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft./Gestüt Lewitz, GER
P: 75351
TOTAL:
29
229,72
20
236,45
49
TEAM: POL
7 (7) 4 Von Werner Sophie BINK (644)
POL
EL
 
EL
 
 
 
(398914) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115086
KWPN/NED/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IA31
GINUS/O.K. WIGGY/JULIO MARINER
Thomas von Werner/Greve
P: 528003 06.01740
TOTAL:
11
233,53
9
227,94
20
TEAM: AUT
8 (8) 3 Sebesta Marie Christine JP'S WINZERIN (275)
AUT
4
73,40
0
72,43
 
 
(398902) AUT, AUT
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104007
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104DS49
CARINJO/SOMANI/ACOBAT II
Sprehe, Jörne u. Schroll, Sandra/PETERSEN JAKOB, SPRAKEBUELL-SANDACKER (GER)
P: DE 421000259406
TOTAL:
8
222,54
2
228,97
10
TEAM: SWE
9 (9) 2 Lindestam Vendela GEENA DAVIS (649)
SWE
0
75,87
4
76,28
4
49,88
(398899) SWE, SWE
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10124840
SWB/SWE/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104AA65
QUITE EASY I/GOLDIE HAWN/SWIFT 690
Lindestams Stall&Mark AB/CECILIA STRIDH (SWE)
P: 04051537
TOTAL:
5
226,62
4
226,03
12
145,71
21
TEAM: GER
10 (10) 1 Hamann Linn CRYSTAL CLEAR (267)
GER
1
77,43
8
74,86
0
48,40
(398890) GER, GER
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10098043
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104EL30
CLEARWAY/SANNA I/CAPO
Glantz-Hamann GbR/RATJEN CHRISTINE, AUKRUG (GER)
P: DE 421000203106
TOTAL:
1
225,54
8
221,96
0
141,56
9
TEAM: HUN
11 (11) 5 Szarka Éva TONY MONTANA (214)
HUN
4
75,62
0
72,60
 
 
(398904) HUN, HUN
2001 (J.)
PZJ: HUN49043, FEIID: 10118637
HOLST/GER/2007/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XX46
CRAWFORD/ZANGERSHEIDE/REBEL Z
Szarka Balázs/BERNHARD HOBE, KOLLMAR (GER)
P: 75353
TOTAL:
29
229,72
20
236,45
49
TEAM: POL
12 (12) 4 Matuszewska Magdalena CAMPINO 467 (636)
POL
4
75,04
0
76,97
 
 
(398915) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096880
WESTF/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PL75
CONTENDRO I/KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
Dariusz Matuszewski/Montis Sp.zo.o.
P: DE 441411197109
TOTAL:
11
233,53
9
227,94
20
TEAM: AUT
13 (13) 3 Biber Katharina SONNENBLUEMCHEN B (255)
AUT
4
74,02
4
71,34
 
 
(398885) AUT, AUT
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10076223
OLDBG/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JZ92
COLA/LANDMAUS/LANDSIEGER I
Brigitte Biber/Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
P: 276418180990908
TOTAL:
8
222,54
2
228,97
10
TEAM: SWE
14 (14) 2 Berntsson Nellie HIGH HOPE (208)
SWE
0
73,18
8
74,12
8
48,64
(398910) SWE, SWE
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117102
SWB/SWE/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SJ81
ETRUSCO/HIGH WIND/IRCO MENA
Nellie Berntsson/MAUD OHLSSON (SWE)
P: 04071889
TOTAL:
5
226,62
4
226,03
12
145,71
21
TEAM: GER
15 (15) 1 Ahlmann Hannes SUNSALVE (271)
GER
0
75,50
0
74,38
0
44,81
(398881) GER, GER
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10098441
HOLST/GER/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104DA37
SINGULORD JOTER/MISS LAGINA/CONCERTO II
Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.BerndHeicke/SIEBKE-BAASCH RITA, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE 421000500906
TOTAL:
1
225,54
8
221,96
0
141,56
9
TEAM: HUN
16 (16) 5 Horváth Márkó RADIHAZA CSICSERGOS (279)
HUN
EL
 
EL
 
 
 
842
(398891) HUN, HUN
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: HUN48052, FEIID: 10108446
HSH/HUN/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103PY24
4200 DER KLEINE LORD/187 NEVETOS/2534 GRINGO
Horváth Renáta/Kabala-Ménes Kft. HUN
P: 72450
TOTAL:
29
229,72
20
236,45
49
TEAM: POL
17 (17) 4 Lehmann Dalia CASANOVA 468 (265)
POL
5
77,03
8
73,88
 
 
1263
(398897) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096875
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AZ77
CARRICO/SORIELLA/CORIANO
Gestüt Süderrade/Hartl, Rainer
P: DE 421000316309
TOTAL:
11
233,53
9
227,94
20
TEAM: AUT
18 (18) 3 Starke Isabel EFFE (972)
AUT
0
75,12
0
75,14
 
 
2105
(398903) AUT, AUT
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095804
MECKL/GER/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WV06
EFFENBERG/VENECIA/
Isabel Starke/
P: 8.DE 427 270421105
TOTAL:
8
222,54
2
228,97
10
TEAM: SWE
19 (19) 2 Lundgren Ottilia TI QUENTA B (259)
SWE
5
77,57
0
75,21
8
48,75
2632
(398911) SWE, SWE
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094596
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103IF81
QUEBEC/LIBERTINA B/LIBERTINO I
Maria Norman/BLOHM HERMANN, KREMPERHEIDE (GER)
P: DE421000101503
TOTAL:
5
226,62
4
226,03
12
145,71
21
TEAM: GER
20 (20) 1 Carstensen Beeke VENETZIA (819)
GER
0
72,61
0
72,72
0
48,35
3158
(398887) GER, GER
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10101237
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103RW79
LEVISTO/CAMILLA I/CAPITOL I
Hengststation Sollwitt GbR/CARSTENSEN JOERG, SOLLWITT (GER)
P: DE 421000099205
TOTAL:
1
225,54
8
221,96
0
141,56
9
Individual:
21 (21)   Jaglarz Julia WINNING MOOD (292)
 
0
75,77
 
 
 
 
(398894) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108935
KWPN/NED/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102XV28
HORS LA LOI II/NUGATA/ANIMO
Katarzyna Jaglarz/J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
P: 03.08996
22 (22)   Sawicka Marta UITMUNTEND K (206)
 
EL
 
 
 
 
 
(398901) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10113093
KWPN/NED/2001/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: POL40376
CRUISING/NATHALIE/CONTENDER
Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki/C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
P: 01.11580
23 (23)   Korbalewska Kaja SIROKO (652)
 
8
74,08
 
 
 
 
(398896) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140392
KWPN/NED/1999/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FB76
IROKO/MISS M./BURGGRAAF
Korbalewska Kaja/Siroko
P: 9905339
24 (25)   Glowacka Wiktoria ARONIA (205)
 
4
76,33
 
 
 
 
(398889) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109084
OLDBG/POL/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OZ68
ARGENTINUS (HANN)/FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
Stanislaw Marchwicki/Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418181541807
25 (26)   Maack Christoph DYLEEN (269)
 
4
73,11
 
 
 
 
(398900) GER, GER
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10098308
MECKL/GER/2005/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ZY70
D'OLYMPIC/GEPETTA/GRAFENSTEIN
Maack, Andreas/Frank Rudolph
P: DE 427271322505
26 (27)   Vingralkova Sara CHIEANO (210)
 
4
71,39
 
 
 
 
(398906) CZE, CZE
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117841
ZANG/BEL/2002/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102WL33
CHELLANO Z/FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
Vingralkova Simona/De Krom Jan
P: 914999
27 (28)   Glans Wilma Jacqueline PRIMA (219)
 
4
74,82
 
 
 
 
(398888) SWE, SWE
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138373
SWB/SWE/2002/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102QC90
POMME ROYAL/RALMA/RALMÉ Z
Camilla Glans/E.OHLSSON & B.LUNDGREN (SWE)
P: SE04022504
28 (29)   Brattli Vivian ELOMAH (330)
 
29
77,32
 
 
 
 
(398886) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112215
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WF62
CAMPBELL VDL/WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
Norpol Inge Brattli/E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
P: 528003200905507
29 (30)   Baehr Maria LA STRADA L (216)
 
9
78,97
 
 
 
 
(398883) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10119021
PZHK/POL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP80
BISCHOF L (HOLST)/LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
Grazyna Baehr/KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
P: 12182
30 (31)   Lewicki Filip QUIRADOS AS (278)
 
4
74,32
 
 
 
 
(398898) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108350
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BD66
QUIRADO/VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
Witold Dzik/Behrend Jacobs
P: DE421000348309
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 12/8
Number of jumps: 14/9
Distance: 480/380
Pace: 375/375
Time allowed: 77/61
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 30
The number of horses that took off: 30
The number of horses that completed the course: 20
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl