Final results

Final results

73 / Gold Tour 2 Final-1,35m / Acc. to Article: 239/263 Table C Speed competition

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Czas
Błędy
Prize
  1 Penalosa Andres BARCELONA (895)
56,46
0
1200
(402053) COL, COL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011195
KWPN/NED/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103IU00
MR. BLUE/PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR/PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
P: 528003 06.09689
  2 Kiecon Msciwoj ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE (915)
59,35
0
960
(402045) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
BWP/BEL/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HA10
CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK/ROMINA.C/DARCO
Katarzyna Bawlowicz/Stolerij Dorerheide
P: 056002W00271099
  3 Raistrick Benjamin BENEVITA (647)
60,41
4
720
(401931) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LV45
UNITAIR/VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
Mr D Wright/VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
P: 06.11225
  4 Ludwiczak Krzysztof POLI LOLI L (892)
60,65
4
480
(402048) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
PZHK/POL/2007/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HQ08
PHIN PHIN/PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
Andrzej Oplatek/LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
P: 616009610245607
  5 Whitaker Louise CUATA (721)
61,79
0
336
(401986) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WG32
TJUNGSKE/RUATA/IROKO
Miss Mandy Hall/A.J. VEENHOVEN, Schildwolde (NED)
P: 528003000710317
  6 Pill Rein A BROK (959)
61,91
0
264
(401928) EST, EST
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002604
KWPN/NED/2005/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103RD84
BALEBEH/OLENSA/JACORDE
Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill/G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
P: EE528113805
  7 Bremermann Tobias CHELINO B (823)
63,04
0
192
(402039) GER, GER
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058639
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MQ10
CONTAGIO/WANDA B I/QUEBEC 19
Bremermann, Volker/Bremermann, Volker
P: DE 421000507809
  8 Zagor Jacek VIGOR (661)
64,37
4
144
(401997) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000414
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KC56
BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)/VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
Zbigniew Kowalewski/ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
P: 11313
  9 Rybarczyk Paulina VELCO SITTE (322)
65,67
0
144
(401938) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
SBS/BEL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ47
PARCO/INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/Daniel Boudrenghien
P: 92903
  10 Raistrick Benjamin MOURINHO (648)
65,70
4
120
(401932) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
AES/GBR/2009/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PV24
FAHAD/JOWHARRA/LAURISTON
Daniel Wright/Rising Star Investments Ltd
P: 826002100022174
  11 Noskovicova Monika BERNADETTE (914)
66,06
0
120
(402051) SVK, SVK
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018896
HOLST/GER/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MR46
CASSINI I/SOLA I/ACORD II
Sport a Media, spol. s r.o./GEMPF HANS-HERMANN, STELLE (GER)
P: 08980
  12 Kozanecka Aleksandra CALINGKA (868)
68,73
0
120
(401920) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043971
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103NS05
CARDENTO/TROJKA DML/EMILION
Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J./D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
P: 528003000703008
  13 Schumacher Titouan OCEANE DE NANTUEL (884)
69,60
0
(401944) FRA, FRA
S
PZJ: 1368152E, FEIID: 10055979
SF/FRA/2002/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: FRA45676
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA/KARMA DE NANTUEL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
HARAS DES BRIMBELLES/MME CLAIRE GOUIN, CORQUOY (FRA)
P: 02050944M
  14 Abbar Abdelkarim ZIEZO (881)
69,68
12
(401837) KSA, KSA
S
PZJ: KSA00576, FEIID: 10055903
KWPN/NED/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103AD45
GUIDAM/KARINA/WELLINGTON
ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR/E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
P: 1.528003 04.04978
  15 Sezek Oktay CATHY 34 (398)
69,80
12
(401948) TUR, TUR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10063914
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103SY17
CASSINI II/BANNADORA/LACAPO
Kibar, Senem/ZG PAULSEN, IMMENSTEDT (GER)
P: DE 421000096005
  16 Retka Krzysztof ETO'O (865)
70,76
8
(402054) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QU35
TYGO/KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
Anna Kielb/T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
P: 528003200906844
  17 Kierznowski Hubert LANOSO (943)
71,64
8
(402046) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
WESTF/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ED59
LANCER III (HOLST)/FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
Krzysztof Ludwiczak/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441411203710
  18 Schmitz Uwe CORONAS 2 (614)
72,55
0
(401940) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054790
WESTF/GER/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103PL36
CORNET OBOLENSKY/FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
Schmitz, Manuela/Rutten, Angelika
P: DE 441411636905
  19 Ostrega Damian CONPEIA (624)
74,61
4
(402052) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
WESTF/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QP39
//
Mateusz Michalski/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441413130909
  20 Pettersen Caroline SOLLIS MA CHERIE (846)
75,35
8
(401927) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K170592CAR03, FEIID: 10075809
NWB/NOR/2002/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102ZC38
CC LADIES DREAM/SUGAR N SPICE/
Linda Pettersen/
P: 28549
  21 Mcmahon Eoin QUIRACONDA ST Z (605)
75,51
0
(402050) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
ZANG/BEL/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GT20
QUIDAM DE REVEL/CARACONDA ST Z/CARTHAGO Z
Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola/Custer J.H.M.
P: 122075
  22 Klettenberg Gunnar HARDCASE (939)
76,22
4
(402047) EST, EST
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001517
BWP/BEL/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JQ63
ANDIAMO Z/COLINDA/PURIOSO
Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee/DE SLOOVERE CHRISTOPHE, DUDZELE (BEL)
P: 8.002-W-271426
  23 Szary Ziebicka Anna SOMETHING SPECIAL (706)
76,31
4
(401966) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
/CZE/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZJ27
APOLEON TIMPEX/ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
P: 040017011175709
  24 Bobik Jan CHACCO AMICOR ZM (830)
76,35
8
(402038) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064709
OS/GER/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MO61
CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)/PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
Zdzislaw Mikula/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184112209
  25 Kapel Sebastien VANDA CAVIAR (639)
79,60
8
(402044) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000831
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NY94
VERDI/VIRGIN S./NO LIMIT
GENENE BURNETT/SPEXGOOR STABLES/ L. SPEXGOOR, GAANDEREN (NED)
P: 528003200903024
  26 Duffy Alex AURTHER HILL (717)
89,98
12
(402040) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036515
ISH/IRL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LV40
TOUCHDOWN/DONOGUE MISS HALFPENNY/FARRINGTONS SPONDULICKS
Smyth, Peter/Hill, George
P: IRL414004900468
    Alsharbatly Abdullah HHS DUBLIN (725)
EL
 
(402036) KSA, KSA
S
PZJ: KSA099886, FEIID: 10000564
ISH/IRL/2006/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JR31
ARD VDL DOUGLAS/FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
Amre Hamcho/MIGUEL BRAVO
P: 4558011
    Kapcia Julia COSTELLO (795)
EL
 
(402043) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115464
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CL20
LUIDAM/ROXETTE/CORLAND
Urszula Kapcia/WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
P: 528003000705888
    Arvidsson Niklas CERTINA (997)
RET
 
(402037) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002395
SWB/SWE/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OY46
CARTIER/UNITED COLOURS K./PLUSPUNKT
Nicole Holmén/JOAKIM OLOFSSON (SWE)
P: 04081611
The height of obstacles: 135
Number of obstacles: 9
Number of jumps: 11
Distance:
Pace: 350
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 29
The number of horses that took off: 29
The number of horses that completed the course: 26
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl