Final results

Final results

72 / Gold Tour 1 Final-1,30m / Acc. to Article: 238.2.1 competition against the clock

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (2)   Biber Johanna C. ADERMIE (254)
EL
 
(402056) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10076222
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KP49
TOLAN R/S.ADERMIE 8/LICKY LIGHT DVE
Ozlem Altay & Altug Altay/Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
P: 528003000712293
2 (3) 1 Kiecon Msciwoj DANTOS (917)
0
58,68
1000
(402063) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OQ43
CANTOS/TOMKE H/NAIROBI
Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon/H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
P: 528003000806018
3 (5) 2 Leichle Karina TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA (948)
0
59,07
800
(402067) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001887
DWB/DEN/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LW69
CARMARGUE/ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
Leichle, Mike Patrick/BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
P: 208333DW0802942
4 (6) 7 Olszewska Agnieszka SKARBIEC (807)
0
67,82
160
(402071) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092431
PZHK/POL/2004/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FB68
LANDO (HOLST)/SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o./HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
P: 10023
5 (8) 19 Pawlicka Dajana CAIERO (787)
13
95,14
(402073) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104076
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QK11
//
Dajana Pawlicka/Horst Schuster
P: DE421000127611
6 (9) 9 Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw STACCOLUE (968)
1
76,20
120
(401957) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006866
OS/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RI71
STAKKATOL/QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 418181368508
7 (10) 17 Ludwiczak Krzysztof SANDRA BLUE (893)
8
70,90
(402069) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011038
OS/GER/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LU72
//
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek/GESTUET LEWITZ
P: DE418184089310
8 (11) 13 Oplatek Andrzej CONTHACCA (800)
4
75,84
(402072) POL, POL
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10081898
OS/GER/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MY33
//
Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184060310
9 (12) 16 Skar Cecilie ASKARIS (877)
8
63,52
(401954) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054597
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LC32
ASKARI/ONTARIS/ACOBAT II
Merete Skar/LILL-BONNHOFF UTE, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
P: 32987
10 (14) 8 Wechta Maksymilian CASSILIO (874)
0
74,65
120
(401981) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047911
HOLST/GER/2006/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LZ20
CASSINI I/M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
Quamiro Sp. z o.o./SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
P: DE421000200206
11 (15) 14 Arctander Karoline ESPRESSO W (811)
5
76,06
(402055) NOR, NOR
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: K230797KAR05, FEIID: 10094778
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NI16
//
Arctander Family/B S. Wichers
P: 528003200912914
12 (16) 3 Koszucka Malgorzata SINGULORD SAPHIR (791)
0
65,84
600
(402066) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10105027
HOLST/GER/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YJ83
SINGULORD JOTER/TOSKANIA/ACORD II
Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA/SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
P: DE421000203607
13 (17) 15 Hallberg Fischer Rebecca WILDA (835)
8
60,57
(402062) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10066059
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RH55
VANDAMME/WELANDA/LANDO
Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,/KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
P: POL009610110208
14 (18) 11 Pill Rein EVOLINUS (961)
4
70,98
100
(401930) EST, EST
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002604
SBS/BEL/2009/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KG42
//
Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev/R.F.G. Zwartjens
P: EE528119209
15 (20) 6 Corell Sandra NINO 271 (822)
0
67,46
220
(402059) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10103583
OS/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JP81
NINTENDER/RAPHINA/RAPHAEL
Corell Family/Schoenfeld, Norbert
P: DE 418181399008
16 (21) 10 Duffy Alex CENTO BLUE (715)
4
62,46
100
(402061) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036515
OLDBG/GER/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104EY22
CENTADEL/DOLCETTA/CHACCO BLUE
Sandra Duffy/GESTUET LEWITZ
P: DE418184090709
17 (22) 20 Christoffersen Karianne CADIZ VAN DE DONKHOEVE (905)
14
80,93
(402057) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10017412
BWP/BEL/2002/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: DEN40593
PARCO/SOUPLESSE VAN DE DO/QUITO DE BAUSSY
Cathrine Storm/GUSTAAF QUINTELIER, HAMME (BEL)
P: 32539
18 (24) 5 Kiecon Msciwoj VENUS (916)
0
66,93
280
(402064) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
HOLST/POL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH26
//
Jan Szpak/
P: DE421000505910
19 () 4 Christoffersen Karianne CONDOR (906)
0
66,47
400
(402271) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10017412
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YW53
CONCORDE/MON AMIE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
Sky Horses AS/STAL ROMBOUTS, HAPERT (NED)
P: 35456
20 () 18 Grundkowska Monika FIORUCCI (833)
12
69,08
(402372) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10064948
HANN/GER/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QI82
FIRST EDITION/FOR FAME/FOR JOY
Beata Grundkowska/Helmut Mügge
P: DE431316568109
21 () 12 Kierznowski Hubert IDRYS (941)
4
72,31
100
(402432) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
PZHK/POL/2010/gelding/bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AW70
/
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 130
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 13
Distance: 440
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 76
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 21
The number of horses that took off: 21
The number of horses that completed the course: 20
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl