Final results

Final results

41 / Youngster Tour Final 6 y.o. / Acc. to Article: 238.2.2 + 245.3 Competition against the clock, with immediate jump off

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Zagor Jacek CONTHARGOS (83)
0
67,84
0
30,43
1500
(396450) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000414
OS/GBR/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QV65
//
Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o./Nicola Owen
P: DE418184017711
  2 Petrovas Andrius LADERAS FLANDRIA (17)
0
66,10
0
31,33
1200
(396324) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
/BEL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HI91
FLAMENCO DESEMILLY/CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
Sofia Rusakova/WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
P: 056-002-W00298226
  3 Petraitis Matas CARLEONE (46)
0
67,78
0
32,04
900
(396321) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
KWPN/NED/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FA47
CASALL/NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
Sigitas Petraitis/Roerink
P: 528003201106828
  4 De Boer Stephi CHATLAG (74)
0
68,08
0
32,92
600
(396180) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110536
OS/GER/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CY85
CONTHARGOS/GARONJA/NAGANO
de Boer, Stephi/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 418180154411
  5 Vinckier Jan QANTAS (90)
0
65,76
0
33,01
420
(396423) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001696
HANN/POL/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OG29
//
Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: DE431316556511
  6 Orschel Cassandra DACARA E (103)
0
69,48
0
34,24
330
(396303) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FI19
CANCARA/VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
Orschel, Cassandra/Gerd Eggers
P: DE 421000212011
  7 Troszczynski Lukasz GINEKE (58)
0
70,08
0
34,40
240
(396405) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NO87
//
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./E.BUUNK-HOFS
P: 528003201101065
  8 Orschel Cassandra GRANDENTO (104)
0
67,77
0
35,45
180
(396306) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AE60
CARDENTO/BIANCA/DARCO
Orschel, Cassandra/Johansson
P: NLD003201102708
  9 Tyszko Michal DARING QUEEN (44)
0
70,86
0
37,34
180
(396411) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
HOLST//2011/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QO58
//
Roma Kosicka/Ryszard Kosicki
P: DE421000691211
  10 Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra GIRO DE LA LUNA (15)
0
72,69
0
38,61
150
(396333) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10010334
KWPN/POL/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AT23
VAN GOGH/CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
P: 528003201110279
  11 Ziebicki Michal GUESS (20)
0
71,03
0
41,40
150
(396462) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KR91
//
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary/Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
P: 528003201104945
  12 Zagor Jacek GULLIT H (82)
0
69,43
4
31,82
150
(396456) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000414
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FD95
//
Waldemar Zientek/Stal Hendrix
P: 528003201106947
  13 Kapel Sebastien VANDA MOET (65)
0
67,98
4
37,88
(396469) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000831
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IK22
BERNINI/ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
GENENE BURNETT/W VAN HOOF
P: 528003201109941
  14 Mazza Smit Camila KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z (95)
0
70,16
4
39,61
(396280) BRA, BRA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10005788
ZANG/BEL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KQ89
KASMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOF/ARUBA VAN OVERIS Z/AMOROSO VAN DE HELLE
Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma/
P: 983087
  15 Sannum Nina LADY GAGA HH Z (70)
0
71,12
4
40,19
(396354) NOR, NOR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10070697
ZANG/BEL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QA49
//
Stall Hauger EF v/ Tore Sannum/New Nordic Horses
P: 056015Z55757911
  16 Petraitis Kristupas CORLAND STAR (50)
0
65,56
8
32,41
(396318) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057817
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QB89
//
Sigitas Petraitis/Matas Petraitis/Kristupas Petraitis/020194 FAM. Van Rooijen
P: 528003201107943
  17 Szary Ziebicka Anna LUCIANO (40)
1
77,90
 
 
(396393) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
OS/POL/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KR90
//
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary/Marek Duszkiewicz
P: DE418182535811
  18 Petrovas Andrius LASAS (16)
4
63,54
 
 
(396327) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
//2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FM51
SHANDOR 34/LYRA/3223 VERSAL
Andrius Petrovas/
P: LTU005170107111
  19 Raistrick Benjamin COOL BOY (2)
4
66,50
 
 
(396336) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
OLDBG/GER/2011/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DC95
COCO JAMBO/GOLDEN JOY/JUSTINIAN
Daniel Wright/
P: DE418180064611
  20 Lewicki Marek PHILADELPHIA (93)
4
67,19
 
 
(396262) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002146
HANN/GER/2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FS51
PERIGUEUX/CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
Carla Bianchi Michel/Georg Gerken jun.
P: DE431314201511
  21 Raistrick Benjamin GEZELLIG (3)
4
67,65
 
 
(396339) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
KWPN/NED/2011/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DC96
WIETVOT/CWOMONE/TJUNGSKE
Daniel Wright/
P: 528003201100690
  22 Troszczynski Lukasz ALMQUIST (59)
4
68,33
 
 
(396399) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MZ99
//
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o./Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
P: 616009510353811
  23 Petrovas Andrius LEELANDI (18)
4
68,87
 
 
(396330) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
DWB/DEN/2011/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MJ83
//
Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova/
P: 208333DW1103013
  24 Stoker Emma COOL CASH (111)
4
69,38
 
 
(396372) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
OLDBG/GER/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AY18
CADENSKY/V DOLLY/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
ROBERT YOUNG OBE/DIRK AHLMANN
P: DE433332107311
  25 Lanske Christoph OBORA'S SILVER (117)
4
69,94
 
 
(396256) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039627
AWÖ/CZE/2011/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GK72
SIR SHUTTERFLY/INNOVATION/CARIDOR Z
Schreiter, Jörg/Frischeis, Johann Gestüt Obora
P: AUT017011174111
  26 Zagor Jacek GRAVIN (86)
4
71,44
 
 
(396453) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000414
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QV15
//
Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o./W. van Beek Vink
P: 528003201104316
  27 Vinckier Jan QUESTA (91)
4
71,88
 
 
(396426) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001696
HANN/POL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OG19
//
Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer/Roman Roszkiewicz
P: DE431316556911
  28 Selke-John Jasmin CONMINA BLUE PS (29)
4
73,89
 
 
(396360) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10022332
HANN/GER/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MU75
CONTENDROS 2/CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
Gestüt Lewitz/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 431316831211
  29 Szary Ziebicka Anna MILLION DREAMS (39)
6
78,99
 
 
(396396) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
OS/POL/2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NE05
//
Michal Ziebicki/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418182536511
  30 Edwards Will TINKAS BROOK II (310)
8
70,24
 
 
(396214) GBR, GBR
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093622
AES/GBR/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS31
ZAMBESI/FANFRELUCHE/LION D'OR
Mr C Edwards/S J & C E EDWARDS
P: 826002110601121
The height of obstacles: 130/130
Number of obstacles: 11/6
Number of jumps: 12/7
Distance: 430/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 74/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 30
The number of horses that took off: 30
The number of horses that completed the course: 30
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl