Final results

Final results

1 / Youngster Tour 5 y.o / 238.1.1 - Competition not against the clock

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2016
Ciekocinko, 17-22.05.2016

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Orschel Cassandra GRANDENTO (364)
0
62,44
(202776) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AE60
Cardento/Bianca/Darco
Orschel, Cassandra/Johansson
P: NLD003201102708
  1 Petrovas Andrius LASAS (362)
0
61,88
(202796) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
//2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FM51
Shandor 34/Lyra/3223 Versal
Andrius Petrovas/
P: LTU005170107111
  1 Lewicki Marek GULLIT H (349)
0
53,87
(202700) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002146
//2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FD95
//
Waldemar Zientek/
P: 528003201106947
  1 Nicol Carron MOONRAKER (376)
0
67,35
(202770) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10025224
AES/GBR/2011/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BV35
Fantaland/Bliss/Remondo
Carron Nicol/
P: 826002110023620
  1 Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra GIRO DE LA LUNA (360)
0
70,13
(202799) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10010334
KWPN/POL/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AT23
Van Gogh/Chica de la Lune/Cassini I
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
P: 528003201110279
  1 Seilius Simas REMEMBER ME (368)
0
61,84
(202839) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019404
/LTU/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FJ42
Rassvet/Palete/Charitonas
Andrius Petrovas/
P: LTU005170116311
  1 Podgórny Jakub TULLAMORE DEW (365)
0
62,08
(202814) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
OS/POL/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FG21
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve (BWP)/Foria (OS)/Faust Z (hann)
Jakub Podgorny/Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180224911
  1 Mytilineou Hannah GIJS (346)
0
66,12
(202745) GRE, GRE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001538
KWPN/NED/2011/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AU85
BERNINI/OLGA/AMETHIST
ELIA CONSTRUCTION CA/B. RAMAKER
P: 528003201110366
  1 Lewicki Marek PHILADELPHIA (351)
0
56,04
(202703) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002146
HANN//2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FS51
Perigueux/Charen/Chasseur I
Carla Bianchi Michel/Georg Gerken jun.
P: DE431314201511
  1 Petraitis Matas CARLEONE (304)
0
67,91
(202786) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
KWPN/NED/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FA47
Casall/Nizza VIII/Corofino
Sigitas Petraitis/Roerink
P: 528003201106828
  1 Petrovas Andrius BACARDI (361)
0
63,77
(202793) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
HANN/GER/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AH26
Balou du Rouet/Chaccolina/Chacco-Blue
BIBIKOVA, Maria/
P: 014684
  1 Svensson Sofie GRAND MARNIER (328)
0
65,58
(202848) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10106270
KWPN/NED/2011/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FG80
Cardento/Miletto/Ekstein
Charlotte Söderström,Bayard Invest/A.M. Reuzenaar
P: 528003201109114
  1 Majka Lucja DIAMANTINA (319)
0
59,83
(202718) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10067410
HOLST/POL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FF61
Larimar/Ultima VI/Ramirado
Lucja Majka/SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
P: DE421000505111
  1 Wallter Johanna GIOVANNI S (317)
0
77,39
(202980) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10066292
KWPN/NED/2011/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FB36
Bernini/Uranie S/Numero Uno
Top Rider AB/A.Buijert & H. Schilder
P: 528003201110610
  1 Wysocka Aneta CHAMP ACOR (336)
0
64,20
(203441) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10124561
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AT49
Chin Champ/Miss Acora F/Acord II
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
P: DE421000278311
  16 Luty Dominika INSOMNIA (334)
4
67,24
(202712) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
PZHK/POL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EG06
Contendor (old)/Iberia (wlkp)/Bajou du Rouet (holst)
Iwona Kruszynska/Mateusz Michalski
P: 616007670098711
  17 Orschel Cassandra DACARA E (363)
8
64,37
(202773) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2011/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FI19
Cancara/Virginia E/Caretino
Orschel, Cassandra/Gerd Eggers
P: DE 421000212011
  18 Uppling Elin GRACE P (371)
16
90,19
(202869) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10023745
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DB65
Toulon/Bijoux P/Grand Pilot
ML Consulting AB/
P: 977407
  19 Schultz Jan Philipp CRAMON (306)
17
94,31
(202827) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036905
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FT58
Crawford/Vandea/Limoncello II
Harlacher, Richard/Karin Winter-Polac
P: DE 421000004911
    Böning Janina Daniela TOOLTIME GP (332)
ELI
 
(202643) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10111705
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EQ32
Toulon/Jade II/Campione
Gestüt Pohlsee/Jan Boening
P: DE 421000002211
    Jachlewska Katarzyna KILIMANJARO TS (344)
ELI
 
(202688) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139870
PZHK/POL/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ET62
Veloce de Favi/Kobrynia TS/Apogej
Patrycja Wajcht/TOMASZ SIEDLANOWSKI
P: POL732010053311
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 450
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 78
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 21
The number of horses that took off: 21
The number of horses that completed the course: 19
Ground Jury President: Inga Holdt-Mencke
Course Designer: Elio Travagliati

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl