Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:33
2021-06-09 23:31:47
Zosia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:29
2021-06-09 22:59:58
Jarosław Górecki ARABELLA
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:26
2021-06-09 22:54:29
Anna Górecka CONOR
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:23
2021-06-09 22:48:57
Bartłomiej Jarząb PASCHA
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:20
2021-06-09 22:48:26
Hanna Całka BAJKA
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:17
2021-06-09 22:46:27
Emilia Pietrzak JANKES
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:14
2021-06-09 22:41:18
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:12
2021-06-09 21:51:48
Anita Walczak TUNGA
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:26:05
2021-06-09 21:45:12
Mariusz Parol HAMER
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 21:21:21
2021-06-09 21:08:07
Antoni Śliwiński L - FABIA
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 21:21:18
2021-06-09 21:07:34
Antoni Śliwiński DORIS DAY
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 15:55:49
2021-06-09 13:00:26
Adrian Urbaniak CAVIARI V
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:45:10
2021-06-09 12:28:45
Hanna Wojciechowska CHMURKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:45:07
2021-06-09 12:16:15
Zuzanna Jarus NARWA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:45:03
2021-06-09 10:38:25
Henryk Polednia COLIN
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:44:57
2021-06-09 09:47:41
Łukasz Wylęga CAMOMILLA
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:44:54
2021-06-09 09:47:06
Łukasz Wylęga CALANDA
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:44:51
2021-06-09 09:46:14
Julia Wylęga BRUTUS
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:44:47
2021-06-09 09:45:47
Izabela Jerczyńska LANCELOT
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 12:44:44
2021-06-09 08:24:00
Wiktoria Foint ALPENLERCHE
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 07:56:45
2021-06-08 23:34:40
Wiktoria Kubiak WHISPER
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 07:56:43
2021-06-08 22:25:41
Magdalena Wala BARCELONA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 17:09:14
2021-06-08 16:46:35
Oliwia Zgarda TOSIA
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 17:09:11
2021-06-08 16:00:23
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 17:09:08
2021-06-08 11:53:04
Dominika Kubacka ULA BAJOU-K
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:28:58
2021-06-07 22:09:06
Jakub Przewdzięk LAYLA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 19:04:31
2021-06-07 17:03:07
Paulina Szulc BAKSZYSZ
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 19:04:27
2021-06-07 15:23:48
Wiktoria Dżugaj INSIDER
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 19:04:23
2021-06-07 15:23:20
Henryk Polednia ROMANUS N
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:46:04
2021-06-06 12:30:30
Aleksandra Leszczyńska CARATE L
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:46:01
2021-06-06 12:28:34
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA 2-K
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:58
2021-06-06 12:28:16
Ewa Fryga MIRINDA
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:50
2021-06-06 12:22:26
Artem Abaimov UNICA-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:47
2021-06-06 12:22:02
Artem Abaimov ULA BAJOU-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:45
2021-06-06 12:12:58
Dominika Drzazga CREEVYQUINN DESTINY
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:42
2021-06-06 12:12:41
Lena Bystra ARESA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:39
2021-06-06 12:12:22
Artem Abaimov ULJANOS-K
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:36
2021-06-06 12:11:42
Artem Abaimov TREFL-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:32
2021-06-06 12:11:20
Artem Abaimov COSIMA
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:25
2021-06-06 12:10:54
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 15:15:04
2021-06-04 10:42:25
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:29:11
2021-06-02 18:36:27
Hubert Prasek CHAMPION FOREST
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:29:09
2021-06-02 18:34:52
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-03 09:29:07
2021-06-02 10:08:56
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 07:01:07
2021-06-01 20:41:45
Maria Martyn SUŁTAN
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:55:13
2021-05-31 23:34:30
Weronika Staszak PALLADA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:19
2021-05-31 21:04:27
Lena Uryga DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:55:07
2021-05-31 17:28:41
Roksana Fortuniak DORILL HILL
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 11:08:48
2021-05-31 08:10:54
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 11:08:47
2021-05-31 08:10:28
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:49:43
2021-05-30 18:01:38
Żaneta Jerzyk NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-30 20:49:40
2021-05-30 18:01:09
Żaneta Jerzyk TOPAZ
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 15:15:00
2021-05-29 20:10:38
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 15:14:56
2021-05-29 20:10:05
Wiktoria Perz GUARO DE BOOM
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:18:03
2021-05-29 19:20:46
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJA
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:18:01
2021-05-29 16:23:41
Zofia Konieczna WITTARA HORSE CONCURE
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:17:58
2021-05-29 03:06:00
Julia Szychowiak TORNADO
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:17:56
2021-05-29 03:05:47
Julia Szychowiak INCALA
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:17:53
2021-05-29 03:05:31
Julia Szychowiak CHANEL M
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 20:17:51
2021-05-29 03:05:10
Julia Szychowiak PRYMUS
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 14:03:06
2021-05-27 20:26:50
Agata Marczak OKTAWA
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 18:00:55
2021-05-26 16:43:17
Wiktoria Szymkowicz DOT Q
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:30:46
2021-05-26 12:42:43
Anna Szklarska SZALONY CHE
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:30:41
2021-05-26 09:37:46
Rafał Grzesiak CHAMAN CORD
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:30:21
2021-05-25 22:51:53
Tomasz Gałczyński NUMERUS
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:30:17
2021-05-25 22:51:15
Tomasz Gałczyński MAJOR
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:30:13
2021-05-25 22:50:28
Tomasz Gałczyński DEKKO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:29:01
2021-05-25 22:49:30
Tomasz Gałczyński KAIDA
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:30:00
2021-05-24 08:48:23
Vladimir Zaytsev HOLLY K
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:29:56
2021-05-24 08:47:49
Vladimir Zaytsev BALLANTINES
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:38:49
2021-05-23 15:34:28
Weronika Urbaniak DASTIFF
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:13
2021-05-23 15:33:31
Julia Groblica FRYKAS
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:38:43
2021-05-23 15:33:00
Igor Groblica JACKY
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 19:45:06
2021-05-23 15:32:39
Antonina Respondek BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
3. Bystra Lena Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Całka Hanna Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
6. Drzazga Dominika bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
7. Foint Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stobno
2004 (J.)
O062916
8. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O019851
9. Fryga Ewa bpk
2005 (J.)
O045552
10. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
11. Gałczyński Tomasz Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2020 (Mł.)
O003778
12. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
13. Górecki Jarosław Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
Brak
14. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
15. Groblica Julia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2004 (J.)
O050115
16. Grzesiak Rafał Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O025487
17. Jarus Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2008 (JM.)
O061504
18. Jarząb Bartłomiej Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
19. Jerczyńska Izabela BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brsk
20. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
21. Karolak Maja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
22. Konieczna Zofia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
23. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
24. Kubiak Wiktoria Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
26. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
27. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O053563
28. Martyn Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2006 (JM.)
4064/21
29. Mielczarek Zosia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
30. Olejarz Inga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2004 (J.)
O048619
31. Parol Mariusz Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
32. Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
33. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
34. Polednia Henryk bpk
O007664
35. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
36. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
37. Przewdzięk Jakub Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2005 (J.)
O050863
38. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
39. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O038448
40. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
41. Szulc Paulina KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O025678
42. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
43. Szymkowicz Wiktoria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
44. Urbaniak Adrian Brak
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
45. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
46. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
47. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
48. Wala Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O057828
49. Walczak Anita RAJSKA STAJNIA
2007 (JM.)
Brak
50. Wojciechowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2009 (JM.)
O06502
51. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
52. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
53. Zgarda Oliwia -
2002 (MJ.)
O050430
54. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

63

ALPENLERCHE OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Albatros
M: Amelie
K010704 DE418180083005
2.

81

ARABELLA NN POL 2006 klacz gniada/154 F: NN
M: NN
K024741 616999590268606
3.

50

ARESA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cameron
M: Amnezja
Brak 616098200189023
4.

78

BAJKA KUC POL 2008 klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610328608
5.

2

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
K031014 616013670099114
6.

56

BAKSZYSZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Bojana De Guidam
K028975 616009610138414
7.

73

BALIBEJ ŚLĄSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Landor
M: Bastylia
brak 616008610155916
8.

19

BALLANTINES HOLSZTYN POL 2016 Wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
... ...
9.

61

BARCELONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Awans
M: Bara
K023485 POL 006580243709
10.

72

BLANCHET BLANC HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Barcley
M: Bonita
Brak DE421000712616
11.

65

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
12.

66

CALANDA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Bankiet
M: Casandra
Brak 616009670040217
13.

67

CAMOMILLA WEST POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Falkenhof's Linaris
Brak DE441411214515
14.

53

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K022373 DE431310077311
15.

84

CARATE L HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio
M: Wendi
K022373 DE431310077311
16.

46

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
17.

71

CAVIARI V BRAK POL 2013 Ogier gniada/163 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
18.

24

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cyrkonia/ Turbud Quirinus
K027124 616009510237315
19.

42

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
20.

29

CHANEL M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Carlos DZ
M: Lakita 0005
K026517 K026517
21.

70

CHMURKA KUC POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Walor
M: Cynka
Brak 09794
22.

68

COLIN HANOVER GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Cassador
M: Ciara
K031997 DE431316200414
23.

80

CONOR XX POL 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
LKRWZJ/2653/20 POL0200000001881
24.

47

COSIMA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
25.

83

Cosima F:
M:
26.

85

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: NN
M: COSA CHE
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
27.

44

CREEVYQUINN DESTINY Irlandzka Goracokrwista POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Boraya VDL
Brak 372414020078002
28.

17

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
29.

12

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
30.

21

DEKKO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Hippika Koh i Noor
M: Dekadencja/Denard
K029067 616009540026815
31.

38

DORILL HILL SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/160 F: Lordanos PS
M: Dawn Hill
K029509 616009670111916
32.

14

DORIS DAY SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar
M: Doris
KO19041 POL007520079208
33.

26

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
34.

40

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
35.

82

FIGARO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Fryga
Brak 616999610208913
36.

86

FILIPINKA SP POL 16.05.2007 klacz kasztanowata/145 F: taternik
M: frezja
brak pol013610121207
37.

3

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
K018462 009540055004
38.

36

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887 616 009 69 013 87 11
39.

8

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
40.

7

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Guarana / Alvarez 17
K031296 616009640071316
41.

74

HAMER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
Brak Brak
42.

20

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
43.

30

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
44.

55

INSIDER HANOVER GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: INLINER
M: LADY DREAM OF DANCE
K031996 DE431316200115
45.

43

INWOOD XX POL 2010 gelding dark bay/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061 616POL10006854T
46.

16

JACKY KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030967 703002006107913
47.

77

JANKES XX POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/XX F: XX
M: XX
XX XX
48.

58

KAIDA KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chaman
M: Daytona/Cinccinati
K031612 528003220160855
49.

13

L - FABIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: Cornetino/Cornet Obolensky
M: Landgraefin 3/Landgraf
xxx xxx
50.

64

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: ARES
M: LANDY
Brak 616009530207815
51.

57

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
52.

59

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
53.

33

MAJA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda
K026376 616009610047509
54.

22

MAJOR SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Tanos
M: Maja
Brak .
55.

15

MIRINDA MŁP POL 2016 klacz kara/161 F: Tanos /
M: Melisa / Lubicz
K030584 616007610124616
56.

69

NARWA KUC POL 1999 klacz bułana/kuc:145 F: Splir
M: Nera
Brak 013611095899
57.

35

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
58.

23

NUMERUS WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Numero Uno
M: La Gloria/Lancer III
K025159
59.

27

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison
M: Oriola
K018337 616009640024910
60.

39

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kara/169 F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
61.

79

PASCHA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: BOOLS
M: POLHAARS GARBELLA
brak 616013610135210
62.

28

PRYMUS SP POL 2014 ogier kara/161 F: Lizander /
M: Paloma /
brak 616098100106422
63.

54

ROMANUS N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/X F: Ratrak / Trawant
M: Ropucha K / Ariados
K020445 POL009610198608
64.

37

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657 616 009 69 00 551 13
65.

9

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
66.

18

SUŁTAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/169 F: Esaul
M: Sanna
4656/21 007600396708
67.

25

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 gelding bay/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
68.

76

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
69.

34

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
70.

31

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
71.

60

TOSIA SP POL 2016 klacz kara/158 F: Łuk
M: Tina
Brak 616009610194816
72.

48

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
73.

75

TUNGA BRAK POL BRAK klacz gniada/BRAK F: BRAK
M: BRAK
BRAK BRAK
74.

51

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
75.

45

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
76.

49

ULJANOS-K SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Quidamo /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K032031 616009610080217
77.

52

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
78.

41

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
79.

62

WHISPER SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Ezir
M: Wanessa
Brak 616999670113016
80.

32

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
600
SUM:
600.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
300
400
300
600
SUM:
1600.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
200
100
250
200
400
SUM:
1250.00
Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
200
SUM:
200.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Staszak Weronika bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
10
TREFL-K (48)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
6
UNICA-K (52)
2021-06-12
1
600
2021-06-13
5
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-13
4
Bystra Lena
Brak
ARESA (50)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
10
Całka Hanna
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
BAJKA (78)
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
1
300
2021-06-12
2
400
2021-06-13
1
300
2021-06-13
1
600
Drzazga Dominika
bpk
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Foint Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stobno
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
6
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
2
Fryga Ewa
bpk
MIRINDA (15)
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DEKKO (21)
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
3
2021-06-13
5
MAJOR (22)
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
5
NUMERUS (23)
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
3
50
2021-06-13
7
Gałczyński Tomasz
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-06-13
9
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
KAIDA (58)
2021-06-13
3
2021-06-13
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
CONOR (80)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
10
Górecki Jarosław
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
9
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (16)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
1
Groblica Julia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
FRYKAS (3)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Grzesiak Rafał
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
TOPAZ (34)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
Jarus Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
NARWA (69)
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
1
Jarząb Bartłomiej
Akademia Jeździecka E.B. Ignaszak
PASCHA (79)
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-13
10
Jerczyńska Izabela
BPK
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-13
1
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TOPAZ (34)
2021-06-12
3
50
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
12
Karolak Maja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Konieczna Zofia
Bpk
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
1
Kubacka Dominika
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-06-12
2
100
2021-06-12
2
200
2021-06-13
2
100
2021-06-13
12
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
3
250
2021-06-13
2
200
2021-06-13
2
400
Kubiak Wiktoria
Bpk
WHISPER (62)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
7
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-06-12
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
COSIMA (85)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
3
2021-06-13
9
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy
OKTAWA (27)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
10
Martyn Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
SUŁTAN (18)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Mielczarek Zosia
Bpk
FIGARO (82)
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
1
Olejarz Inga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
INWOOD (43)
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
Parol Mariusz
Niezrzeszony
HAMER (74)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
4
Perz Wiktoria
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-13
8
GRAL (8)
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-13
1
200
2021-06-13
6
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-06-12
1
200
2021-06-12
3
100
2021-06-13
4
2021-06-13
JANKES (77)
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
7
2021-06-13
7
Polednia Henryk
bpk
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
COLIN (68)
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
7
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
12
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
USHER Z (41)
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
4
Przewdzięk Jakub
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
MAJA (33)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
LAYLA (57)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
1
2021-06-13
8
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2021-06-13
8
2021-06-13
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (39)
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-13
3
100
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Szulc Paulina
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2021-06-12
2
2021-06-12
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
PRYMUS (28)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
4
2021-06-13
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-13
4
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
INCALA (30)
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-13
13
2021-06-13
3
250
TORNADO (31)
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-13
11
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
DOT Q (26)
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
5
Urbaniak Adrian
Brak
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-12
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (17)
2021-06-13
2
2021-06-13
5
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
2
2021-06-13
7
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
LUCY (59)
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-13
4
2021-06-13
Wala Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Walczak Anita
RAJSKA STAJNIA
TUNGA (75)
2021-06-13
9
2021-06-13
7
Wojciechowska Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
CHMURKA (70)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (65)
2021-06-13
5
2021-06-13
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CALANDA (66)
2021-06-13
6
2021-06-13
7
Zgarda Oliwia
-
TOSIA (60)
2021-06-13
2021-06-13
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-12
5

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 4 400.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl