Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 08:33:37
2021-05-07 08:22:50
Wanessa Kochanek DONNA LUNA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 08:33:34
2021-05-06 20:38:59
Wanessa Kochanek WIKTORIA KG
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 14:48:08
2021-05-06 14:40:23
Łukasz Wylęga CAMOMILLA
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 14:48:05
2021-05-06 14:39:50
Łukasz Wylęga CALANDA
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 14:48:01
2021-05-06 14:39:14
Julia Wylęga BRUTUS
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 14:47:59
2021-05-06 14:38:45
Patrycja Glińska LAKI PP
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 14:34:57
2021-05-06 14:08:40
Marcelina Raczyńska CINDY
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 13:59:13
2021-05-06 13:31:09
Aleksandra Robak CONQUEST
  • 2x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 12:33:34
2021-05-06 12:15:20
Patrycja Kleśta OTELLO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 12:33:26
2021-05-06 12:04:30
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 10:59:15
2021-05-06 10:53:11
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 10:59:11
2021-05-06 10:52:44
Antonina Wojtczak CZORT
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 10:59:07
2021-05-06 10:52:29
Maria Juszczak TIERSK
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 07:09:52
2021-05-05 22:03:16
Lena Skorniak PORTO
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 07:09:48
2021-05-05 21:20:59
Zosia Handke FIGARO
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 07:09:45
2021-05-05 20:41:37
Krzysztof Kowalski KIREJRO
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 16:37:30
2021-05-05 16:22:43
Aleksandra Gawrońska MONSUN
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:58:12
2021-05-05 15:57:55
Julia Ziółkowska SEXMISJA
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:58:09
2021-05-05 15:57:19
Zuzanna Trojanowicz RUM
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:58:07
2021-05-05 15:56:59
Karolina Skorniak BATER DAY
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:55:36
2021-05-05 15:53:55
Pola Rynowiecka BETTY BALOU 4
  • 2x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 10:22:14
2021-05-05 10:21:58
Aleksandra Kostrzewa AMADEOS
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 10:19:56
2021-05-05 10:16:17
Wiktoria Perz GUARO DE BOOM
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:56:30
2021-05-04 20:22:26
Julia Lisik HB FIDELIO
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:55:33
2021-05-04 20:05:49
Anna Jazdończyk WANDAL I
  • 1x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:56:24
2021-05-04 19:41:30
Anna Korzeniewska CAPRINI 3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 13:43:57
2021-05-04 12:43:08
Aleksandra Stempniak ENIGMA
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 08:13:32
2021-05-04 11:36:07
Jakub Przewdzięk MAKSIMUS
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 13:43:51
2021-05-04 11:34:27
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJA
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 21:05:07
2021-05-03 19:49:07
Aleksandra Leszczyńska CARATE L
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 11:43:41
2021-05-03 11:14:28
Artem Abaimov COSIMA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 11:43:37
2021-05-03 11:14:06
Dominika Drzazga CREEVYQUINN DESTINY
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 11:43:34
2021-05-03 11:13:42
Lena Bystra ARESA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 09:27:23
2021-05-02 22:09:10
Marcin Jakubiak ATOS
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 09:27:21
2021-05-02 22:05:33
Monika Hojna ATOS
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 09:27:18
2021-05-02 15:30:42
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 09:27:15
2021-05-02 10:01:58
Paulina Wachowiak ESPERANTO II
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 12:16:06
2021-05-01 11:44:17
Magdalena Wala BARCELONA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 12:16:03
2021-05-01 10:55:20
Weronika Urbaniak DASTIFF
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 07:09:38
2021-04-30 16:28:24
Zofia Plewińska CRAZY QUEEN
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 12:15:58
2021-04-30 10:57:53
Michalina Malinowska CONGO AK
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 12:15:55
2021-04-30 10:54:03
Zuzanna Golec MAISHA
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 08:45:22
2021-04-29 16:33:47
Weronika Staszak PALLADA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 11:40:02
2021-04-29 10:54:33
Karolina Siwka JANTARINA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 11:40:01
2021-04-29 09:37:23
Patrycja Powolna CATANIA LP
  • 1x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:27:30
2021-04-28 14:08:41
Agata Wesołowska LINDA
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:27:29
2021-04-28 14:08:12
Adrianna Grzegorek EASY ZONE
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:27:27
2021-04-28 09:53:24
Julia Groblica FRYKAS
  • 2x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:27:26
2021-04-28 09:51:29
Antonina Respondek BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ
  • 2x 3T/LL/do 90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:27:25
2021-04-28 09:50:57
Igor Groblica JACKY
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 15:58:52
2021-04-26 13:02:38
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz TYTAN-P
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 15:58:49
2021-04-26 13:02:01
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz COTTON BOY
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:58:07
2021-04-26 10:56:36
Zuzanna Siwek MARCELLO-P
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
13 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-24 18:14:17
2021-04-24 17:25:26
Ewa Fryga MIRINDA
  • 2x 2R/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8R/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 18:14:21
2021-04-24 17:24:28
Dominika Kubacka ULEWA 2-K
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 18:14:26
2021-04-24 17:23:39
Artem Abaimov TREFL-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 18:14:30
2021-04-24 17:22:15
Artem Abaimov UNICA-K
  • 1x 6R/C/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły art 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 18:14:33
2021-04-24 17:20:59
Artem Abaimov ULJANOS-K
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/80 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 18:14:36
2021-04-24 17:20:02
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły art 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 14:26:40
2021-04-23 20:26:35
Elżbieta Greszczuk-Zabawka GUCCILOMA
  • 2x 1R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 17:12:38
2021-04-23 20:25:59
Elżbieta Greszczuk-Zabawka GOSTEK
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:39:41
2021-04-21 11:31:05
Agata Ligęza WELT DURAN
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:39:39
2021-04-21 11:30:31
Marzena Kruła MONZA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:39:37
2021-04-21 11:30:01
Anna Kaczkowska JUSTE MILIEU
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:39:34
2021-04-21 11:29:20
Antonina Jakóbczak WELA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini LL/60 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:39:30
2021-04-21 11:28:06
Lena Kluska DONATELLA Q
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/60 cm Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL/80 cm. Dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Bystra Lena Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Drzazga Dominika bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Fryga Ewa bpk
2005 (J.)
O045552
5. Gawrońska Aleksandra bpk
2006 (JM.)
0052080
6. Glińska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
7. Golec Zuzanna Stajnia Bursztynowa
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta KJ Amazonka
S
009210
9. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
10. Groblica Julia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2004 (J.)
O050115
11. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
12. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
13. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
14. Jakóbczak Antonina BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Jakubiak Marcin Brak
S
Brak
16. Jazdończyk Anna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2004 (J.)
O047890
17. Juszczak Maria UKS Trójka
2009 (JM.)
brak
18. Kaczkowska Anna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Kleśta Patrycja JKS Moskit
2006 (JM.)
O044609
20. Kluska Lena bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O047875
22. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044626
23. Korzeniewska Anna St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O040031
24. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O020156
25. Kowalski Krzysztof St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O038370
26. Kruła Marzena Bpk
S
27. Kubacka Dominika St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
28. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
29. Ligęza Agata Bpk
S
30. Lisik Julia KJ RE-CO
2005 (J.)
O051682
31. Malinowska Michalina Stajnia Bursztynowa
2004 (J.)
Brak
32. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
33. Plewińska Zofia Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2004 (J.)
O059568
34. Powolna Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Stobno
S
Brak
35. Przewdzięk Jakub Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2005 (J.)
O050863
36. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
O061867
37. Robak Aleksandra bpk
S
O044627
38. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (JM.)
O044812
39. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry
2003 (J.)
O028604
40. Siwka Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O013462
41. Skorniak Karolina A.T. Horses
2007 (JM.)
brak
42. Skorniak Lena A.T Horses
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
43. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
44. Staszak Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O038448
45. Stempniak Aleksandra Stajnia Bursztynowa
2004 (J.)
Brak
46. Trojanowicz Zuzanna A.T. Horses
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
48. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
0036990
49. Wala Magdalena Kj Olmet-OstSpeed
2004 (J.)
brak
50. Wesołowska Agata Bpk
2005 (J.)
O060400
51. Wojtczak Antonina UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
brak
52. Wylęga Julia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Wylęga Łukasz KJ Jumping Team Brynica
S
O009920
54. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
55. Ziółkowska Julia A.T. Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

AMADEOS TS GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023750 DE498811516313
2.

42

ARESA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cameron
M: Amnezja
Brak 616098200189023
3.

41

ATOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier siwa/162 F: alan
M: aida
brak 616007610142517
4.

27

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
Brak 616013670099114
5.

38

BARCELONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Awans
M: Bara
brak POL006580243709
6.

53

BATER DAY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Durello Top /
M: Buterfly /
brak -
7.

52

BETTY BALOU 4 OLD GER 2003 klacz gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Percy / Pardon
k028809 DE433330163503
8.

73

BRIAN F:
M:
9.

68

BRUTUS WLKP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco /
M: Bora /
brak 616007610065514
10.

69

CALANDA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Bankiet
M: Casandra
Brak 616009670040217
11.

70

CAMOMILLA WEST POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Falkenhof's Linaris
Brak DE441411214515
12.

48

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER GER 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Cento / Capitol
M: Lalic / Lord Calando
K009809 -
13.

45

CARATE L HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio
M: Wendi
K022373 DE431310077311
14.

23

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
15.

32

CATANIA LP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/172 F: Corofini
M: Czubatka
Brak 616007611533204
16.

66

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
17.

36

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Contendus
M: Czunita K
Brak Brak
18.

65

CONQUEST HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 DE431316678310
19.

44

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Cosa che
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
20.

24

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club /
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
21.

9

CRAZY QUEEN WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Cottonclub
M: Jung Pamplona
K026652 DE441410859613
22.

43

CREEVYQUINN DESTINY Irlandzka Goracokrwista POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cornet obolensky
M: Boraya VDL
Brak 372414020078002
23.

61

CZORT TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bój / Nordyk
M: Czacza / Czandor
K027212 616999520042313
24.

37

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
25.

12

DONATELLA Q WESTF POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Deltas Pepp O Lena /
M: La Toya /
brak
26.

72

DONNA LUNA Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Domingo
M: Johanna
Brak DE 441410002309
27.

29

EASY ZONE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Emar / Maram
M: Emar / Maram
K018480 616009610138610
28.

40

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
29.

47

ENIGMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: West
M: Evita
Brak POL009670032809
30.

39

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
31.

58

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Vis Versa /
M: Figa /
K013733 POL009590242606
32.

28

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
K018462 009540055004
33.

17

GOSTEK SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:152 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Casandra
29908 616009610019816
34.

50

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron
M: Guarana
brak 616009640071316
35.

4

GUCCILOMA KWPN POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
26568 528003201100554
36.

49

HB FIDELIO OLD POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Fidelio du Donjon
M: Ginster
K030785 DE418180068913
37.

26

JACKY KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030967 703002006107913
38.

33

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Glock’s London / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K027382 528003201407333
39.

74

JUAREZ SP POL 2017 W ciemnogiady/172 F: Rococo L
M: Jurnda
40.

14

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
K006462 POL009600086199
41.

57

KIREJRO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Kira / Landos II
K028988 616009640079916
42.

67

LAKI PP SP ALB 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Bankiet
M: Lizbona
Brak 616009670016517
43.

30

LINDA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rodos
M: Loska
Brak POL 999 59 02505 06
44.

35

MAISHA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Ramzes
M: Medea
Brak Brak
45.

46

MAJA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda
K026376 616009610047509
46.

10

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Tanos
M: Maja
brak 616009610124716
47.

8

MARCELLO-P Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: CORVALLO
M: MAXSIMA-P/CORLEONE Z
K031351 616009670016715
48.

18

MIRINDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/161 F: Tanos
M: Melisa
K030584 616007610124616
49.

56

MONSUN HAFLINGER POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Maron
M: Monja
Brak 616013610049909
50.

15

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis /
M: Mirabella /
K022015
51.

64

OTELLO SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
52.

34

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 klacz kara/169 F: Liberatto P
M: Polanka/Czaprak
K018684 POL007610057208
53.

59

PORTO KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610180415
54.

54

RUM Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
55.

62

SAGA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Iwa / Impas
M: Iwa / Impas
K022417 616009670097911
56.

55

SEXMISJA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/167 F: Corde
M: Sexicola
Brak 009590093105
57.

63

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
58.

60

TIERSK SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
K029128 POL007610163305
59.

20

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
60.

25

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo / Coriano Z
M: Tamira-P / Corleone Z
K025650 616009670027313
61.

19

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
62.

22

ULJANOS-K SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Quidamo
M: Ulena-K
Brak 616009610080217
63.

21

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
64.

11

WANDAL I SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/161 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Wisienka / Paster
K029258 616009610032713
65.

13

WELA KUC POL 2000 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Makrus /
M: Wiki / Elvis
brak
66.

16

WELT DURAN SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Welt Gang /
M: Daria /
brak
67.

71

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 klacz kara/172 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
68.

31

WILD HUNTER OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Warrant
M: Havana
K020741 DE418180184512
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
400
600
600
SUM:
1600.00
Korzeniewska Anna St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubacka Dominika St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
200
SUM:
200.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Siwka Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
100
SUM:
100.00
Staszak Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100
300
200
SUM:
600.00
Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
TREFL-K (20)
2021-05-08
2
400
2021-05-09
1
600
UNICA-K (21)
2021-05-08
1
600
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
8
COSIMA (44)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
11
Bystra Lena
Brak
ARESA (42)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
17
2021-05-09
1
Drzazga Dominika
bpk
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
21
Fryga Ewa
bpk
MIRINDA (18)
2021-05-08
ZAL
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
3
Gawrońska Aleksandra
bpk
MONSUN (56)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Glińska Patrycja
bpk
LAKI PP (67)
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
12
Golec Zuzanna
Stajnia Bursztynowa
MAISHA (35)
2021-05-09
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
KJ Amazonka
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
GOSTEK (17)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
19
2021-05-09
17
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (26)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Groblica Julia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
FRYKAS (28)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
8
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIGARO (58)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATOS (41)
2021-05-09
1
Jakóbczak Antonina
BPK
WELA (13)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
1
Jakubiak Marcin
Brak
ATOS (41)
2021-05-09
19
Jazdończyk Anna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
Juszczak Maria
UKS Trójka
TIERSK (60)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
4
Kaczkowska Anna
bpk
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
17
BRIAN (73)
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
12
Kleśta Patrycja
JKS Moskit
OTELLO (64)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Kluska Lena
bpk
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
SAGA (62)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
11
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-05-09
2
100
2021-05-09
7
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit Kalisz
AMADEOS (51)
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-09
1
Kowalski Krzysztof
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KIREJRO (57)
2021-05-08
ZAL
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
Kruła Marzena
Bpk
MONZA (15)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-09
1
Kubacka Dominika
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-05-08
250
2021-05-09
1
300
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-05-08
1
200
2021-05-09
Ligęza Agata
Bpk
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Lisik Julia
KJ RE-CO
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Malinowska Michalina
Stajnia Bursztynowa
MAISHA (35)
2021-05-09
22
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-05-08
3
50
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
3
50
2021-05-09
5
Plewińska Zofia
Kj Olmet-Ostspeed Ostrów Wielkopolski
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
Powolna Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Stobno
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Przewdzięk Jakub
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
MAJA (46)
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
Robak Aleksandra
bpk
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
7
Siwka Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-08
2
200
2021-05-09
1
200
2021-05-09
9
Skorniak Karolina
A.T. Horses
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
4
Skorniak Lena
A.T Horses
PORTO (59)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
JKS Lauden
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
6
TYTAN-P (25)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-08
3
100
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
10
Staszak Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PALLADA (34)
2021-05-08
2
100
2021-05-08
1
300
2021-05-09
2
200
Stempniak Aleksandra
Stajnia Bursztynowa
ENIGMA (47)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
8
Trojanowicz Zuzanna
A.T. Horses
RUM (54)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
2
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (37)
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-09
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro -Handel Śrem
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-09
3
100
Wala Magdalena
Kj Olmet-OstSpeed
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
Wesołowska Agata
Bpk
LINDA (30)
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
Wojtczak Antonina
UKS Trójka
CZORT (61)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
3
Wylęga Julia
bpk
BRUTUS (68)
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
2
Wylęga Łukasz
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CALANDA (69)
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-09
4
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
2
400
Ziółkowska Julia
A.T. Horses
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 4 150.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl