Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
2. Brambor Daria
3. Czaińska Joanna Daria Brambor
4. Czaińska Joanna
5. Czaińska Joanna
6. Czub Dawid Wojciech Grześkowiak
7. Dudarski Marcin Jakub Kliński
8. Gałkowski Andrzej Edward Mądry
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
11. Ignasiak Przemysław Piotr Mikołajczak
12. Ignasiak Przemysław Stanisław Wicek
13. Ignasiak Sandra
14. Ignasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
15. Kaczmarek Magdalena Adam Spychała
16. Klinski Jakub Marcin Dudarski
17. Korbas Grzegorz Edward Mądry
18. Kubel Szymon Karol Nowak
19. Kubel Szymon Karol Nowak
20. Łakomy Eryk Przemysław Hartlieb
21. Łakomy Wiesław Eryk Łakomy
22. Mańczak Jakub Marek Bryza
23. Nowak Karol Zuzanna Woźniczka
24. Pocztowa Karolina Marcin Pocztowy
25. Pocztowa Patrycja Marcin Pocztowy
26. Pocztowy Marcin Łukasz Kowala
27. Prais Kinga Witkoria Biniak
28. Prais Kinga
29. Prais Kinga Żaneta Prais
30. Prais Żaneta Kinga Prais
31. Prais Żaneta
32. Prządka Błażej Kacper Prządka / Zbysław Skrzypczak
33. Prządka Błażej Zbigniew Skrzypczak
34. Prządka Kacper Krzysztof Kaczmarek
35. Prządka Magdalena Błażej Prządka
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

Afrodyta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

36

Afrodyta / Elena Aron D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

18

Afrodyta D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

28

Alwaro / Blacky K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

41

Artysta / Statysta D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

8

BIS D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

5

Bora / Seti K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

7

Brandus / Bis D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

21

Diana / Dalgo K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

22

Diana K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

16

Fela F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

13

Fela K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

30

Herubin / Kuba K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

4

Karina / Piorun K2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

12

Karina D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

32

Karina K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

26

Kashqai / Safira D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

25

Kashqai D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

15

Kaskada F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

10

Kaskada D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

17

Komancz / Karina / Perła / F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

14

Komandż F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

9

Komandż / Karina D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

31

Kuba F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

39

Kuba / Rosa K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

33

Kuba K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

40

Maks / Basia D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

1

Misiu K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

2

Parys / Pako D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

11

Perła D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

3

Pola F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

42

Pola D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

20

Profesor / Diana / Dalgo D3 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

19

Profesor K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

27

Rosa D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

24

Safira D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

6

Tobi K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2019-09-07
1
Brambor Daria
2019-09-07
2
Czaińska Joanna
Daria Brambor
2019-09-07
2
Fela K1 (13)
2019-09-07
3
Czaińska Joanna
Kaskada (15)
2019-09-07
Czaińska Joanna
Fela (16)
2019-09-07
2
Czub Dawid
Wojciech Grześkowiak
2019-09-07
5
Dudarski Marcin
Jakub Kliński
2019-09-07
4
Gałkowski Andrzej
Edward Mądry
2019-09-07
3
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-09-07
1
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-09-07
4
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2019-09-07
2
Ignasiak Przemysław
Piotr Mikołajczak
2019-09-07
4
Ignasiak Przemysław
Stanisław Wicek
2019-09-07
2
Ignasiak Sandra
Pola (3)
2019-09-07
3
Ignasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
Pola D1 (42)
2019-09-07
1
Kaczmarek Magdalena
Adam Spychała
2019-09-07
3
Klinski Jakub
Marcin Dudarski
2019-09-07
2
Korbas Grzegorz
Edward Mądry
2019-09-07
3
Kubel Szymon
Karol Nowak
2019-09-07
6
Kubel Szymon
Karol Nowak
2019-09-07
6
Łakomy Eryk
Przemysław Hartlieb
BIS D1 (8)
2019-09-07
3
Łakomy Wiesław
Eryk Łakomy
2019-09-07
BIS D1 (8)
2019-09-07
3
Mańczak Jakub
Marek Bryza
Kuba K1 (33)
2019-09-07
4
Nowak Karol
Zuzanna Woźniczka
2019-09-07
2
Pocztowa Karolina
Marcin Pocztowy
2019-09-07
4
Pocztowa Patrycja
Marcin Pocztowy
2019-09-07
5
Pocztowy Marcin
Łukasz Kowala
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
5
Prais Kinga
Witkoria Biniak
Rosa D1 (27)
2019-09-07
2
Prais Kinga
2019-09-07
1
Prais Kinga
Żaneta Prais
2019-09-07
6
Prais Żaneta
Kinga Prais
2019-09-07
1
Prais Żaneta
Kuba (31)
2019-09-07
1
Prządka Błażej
Kacper Prządka / Zbysław Skrzypczak
2019-09-07
1
Prządka Błażej
Zbigniew Skrzypczak
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
Prządka Kacper
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2019-09-07
1
Prządka Magdalena
Błażej Prządka
2019-09-07
2

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl