Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
71 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:31
2019-08-10 17:49:05
Anita Walczak ANTOŚ
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
70 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:34
2019-08-10 17:47:34
Klaudia Maślak ORUS
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
69 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:38
2019-08-10 17:46:36
Nadia Stefaniak NOKIA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
68 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:41
2019-08-10 17:44:58
Kamila Kasprzak ANTOŚ
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
67 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:45
2019-08-10 17:44:36
Zofia Słowińska ANTOŚ
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
66 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:48
2019-08-10 17:42:43
Julia Kempa ANTOŚ
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
65 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:52
2019-08-10 17:41:08
Michalina Korko NOKIA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
64 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:14:55
2019-08-10 17:38:28
Wiktoria Kubiak ORUS
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
63 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:15:00
2019-08-10 17:36:23
Kamila Kasprzak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
62 ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 18:15:05
2019-08-10 17:34:28
Maria Kurdyk MUSZKIETER
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
61 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:59
2019-08-09 11:57:04
Joanna Tylska ALCHEMIA
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
60 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:58
2019-08-09 11:56:27
Michał Falkowski HARKA
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
59 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:56
2019-08-09 11:55:46
Natalia Będkowska KIARA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:55
2019-08-09 11:54:55
Natalia Będkowska WELLINGTON
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
57 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:52
2019-08-09 11:53:34
Aleksandra Tokarek DEKORATOR
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
56 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:51
2019-08-09 11:52:51
Zofia Woźniak WANIA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
55 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:49
2019-08-09 11:52:11
Weronika Falkowska DAGLEZJA L
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
54 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:47
2019-08-09 11:51:31
Kaja Pokojowczyk KEWIN
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
53 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:45
2019-08-09 11:50:44
Maja Falkowska BAŚKA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
52 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:43
2019-08-09 11:48:43
Weronika Chojnacka LEXUS
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:42
2019-08-09 11:46:25
Emilia Gałka WELLINGTON
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 12:57:40
2019-08-09 11:45:50
Emilia Gałka KIARA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
49 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:44:25
2019-08-09 11:42:43
Anita Walczak BREMA
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
48 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:44:28
2019-08-09 11:40:04
Natalia Nijak BAŚKA
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
47 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:40:36
2019-08-09 11:38:17
Julia Jędrzejak HARKA
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
46 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:37:27
2019-08-09 11:36:07
Joanna Juszczak BAŚKA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
45 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:37:28
2019-08-09 11:35:29
Joanna Juszczak TOFI
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
44 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:35:27
2019-08-09 11:32:13
Zofia Mielczarek ŁASABI
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
43 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:31:24
2019-08-09 11:29:45
Zofia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
42 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:31:21
2019-08-09 11:24:13
Maja Karolak GABI
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
41 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:31:19
2019-08-09 11:23:43
Maja Falkowska GABI
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
40 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:31:15
2019-08-09 11:23:07
Maja Karolak FILIPINKA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
39 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:50
2019-08-08 23:50:43
Jakub Chwiłkowski BIOZA
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
38 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:49
2019-08-08 22:23:26
Nadia Wojtysiak WOJAK
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:47
2019-08-08 22:18:30
Cecylia Piskorska ALE PSIKUS
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:46
2019-08-08 22:15:37
Karolina Łuczak BARON
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:44
2019-08-08 22:15:08
Paulina Lis BARON
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:42
2019-08-08 22:11:09
Karolina Tołoczko ALMA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:40
2019-08-08 22:10:40
Zofia Pietura ALMA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
32 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:38
2019-08-08 22:05:29
Masza Fedorowa ALABAMA
  • 2x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
31 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:36
2019-08-08 21:52:18
Lena Pilarek AUGUSTA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
30 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:33
2019-08-08 21:51:42
Oliwia Kędzierska SZILA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
29 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:29
2019-08-08 21:51:01
Marek Wąsiewicz ALCES
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
28 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:26
2019-08-08 21:50:25
Aleksandra Chaberska LIDER
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
27 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:23
2019-08-08 21:49:55
Paula Jeziorek CESJA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
26 ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 10:51:20
2019-08-08 21:49:22
Paula Jeziorek RONALDO
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 20:27:43
2019-08-08 20:02:12
Oliwia Robakowska CARMEN
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
24 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:34:54
2019-08-08 19:28:43
Nikola Sobczak PACYNKA
  • 2x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
23 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:34:57
2019-08-08 19:18:32
Liwia Mańkowski ARAMIS
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:01
2019-08-08 18:55:14
Oliwia Wasiela HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
21 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:04
2019-08-08 18:53:40
Patrycja Grzegorowska BRYZA
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
20 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:10
2019-08-08 18:53:11
Tatiana Wenderska CZAKO BLUE
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:13
2019-08-08 16:25:39
Katarzyna Wojtysiak ARIA
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
18 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:16
2019-08-08 16:24:45
Anna Dyonizy ARIA
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
17 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:19
2019-08-08 16:23:19
Olga Werner ALASKA - K
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
16 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:23
2019-08-08 16:21:38
Zofia Lisiecka ALASKA - K
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
15 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 19:35:26
2019-08-08 13:22:51
Katarzyna Góra ARIZONA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
14 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 13:20:43
2019-08-08 13:19:58
Emilia Machowska FELA
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 13:13:06
2019-08-08 13:12:45
Kornelia Pocha FELA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
12 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 08:48:09
2019-08-08 08:24:36
Jolanta Napierała POLA D
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:31:44
2019-08-07 22:21:17
Julia Walocha J-COOPER
  • 2x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:31:46
2019-08-07 22:06:35
Maja Poprawa NASTIA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
9 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:31:47
2019-08-07 22:05:49
Alicja Poprawa CRAZY PRINCESS
  • 1x 1 S/Super Amator/Skoki - konkurs dla początkujących, przeszkody w postaci krzyżaków
  • 1x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:31:49
2019-08-07 21:57:48
Michalina Iszczek J-COOPER
  • 2x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
7 ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 07:31:50
2019-08-07 20:09:16
Agata Ziemniarska POLARIS R
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
6 ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 07:46:41
2019-08-07 07:22:57
Zofia Kaczmarek IVO
  • 2x 2 S/Debiuty/Skoki - Dokładności, wysokość przeszkód do 60cm
5 ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 07:46:43
2019-08-07 07:19:39
Wiktoria Szubert HEPI
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
4 ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 11:45:53
2019-08-03 14:27:13
Karolina Kempa HABRA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
3 ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 11:45:55
2019-08-02 20:42:12
Joanna Hazubska REWIA
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
2 ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 11:45:56
2019-08-01 22:38:39
Klaudia Kanicka LADY PANK
  • 1x 3 S/LL/Skoki - Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
1 ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 11:45:57
2019-07-19 08:24:03
Anita Jangas KOLIBER
  • 1x 4 S/L/Skoki - Dwufazowy, wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5 S/L/Skoki - Speed & Music - szybkości
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Będkowska Natalia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
S
brak
2. Bulak Jarosław Maciej Wierzba
3. Chaberska Aleksandra KJ KAJA CEKÓW
2005 (J.)
BRAK
4. Chałupka Józef Paweł Chałupka
5. Chojnacka Weronika Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (J.)
brak
6. Chwiłkowski Jakub Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
2004 (J.)
O048259
7. Danielak Władysław Katarzyna Wieczorek
8. Dyonizy Anna Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Falkowska Maja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2009 (JM.)
brak
10. Falkowska Weronika Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2005 (J.)
brak
11. Falkowski Michał Bpk
12. Falkowski Michał Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
S
brak
13. Fedorowa Masza Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2006 (J.)
Brak
14. Gałka Emilia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2003 (MJ.)
brak
15. Góra Katarzyna BPK
S
O024586
16. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2002 (MJ.)
O045555
17. Hazubska Joanna bpk
S
brak
18. Iszczek Michalina Stajnia Pasja Rakowice
2002 (MJ.)
brak
19. Jędrzejak Julia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2004 (J.)
Brak
20. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
S
O034245
21. Juszczak Joanna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Kaczmarek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O052273
23. Kanicka Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2002 (MJ.)
O042822
24. Karolak Maja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2010 (JM.)
brak
25. Karolak Tomasz Krzysztof Sobczak
26. Kasprzak Kamila Rajska Stajnia
2005 (J.)
brak
27. Kędzierska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
2001 (MJ.)
O042928
28. Kempa Julia Rajska Stajnia
S
brak
29. Kempa Karolina Sokołowski Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
30. Korko Michalina Rajska Stajnia
2004 (J.)
brak
31. Krzywański Dariusz Joanna Tylska
32. Kubiak Wiktoria Rajska Stajnia
2002 (MJ.)
brak
33. Kurdyk Maria Rajska Stajnia
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Kurowski Józef Jan Szala
35. Lis Paulina Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
S
brak
36. Lisiecka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2004 (J.)
Brak
37. Łuczak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
38. Ługowski Grzegorz Marcin Wolski
39. Machowska Emilia brak
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
40. Mańkowski Liwia KJ RE- CO Ostrów Wlkp
2005 (J.)
Brak
41. Marciniak Kasia
42. Marciniak Mateusz
43. Maślak Klaudia Rajska Stajnia
2006 (J.)
brak
44. Mielczarek Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (J.)
Brak
45. Napierała Jolanta Stajnia prywatna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
46. Nijak Natalia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2009 (JM.)
Brak
47. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Bartosz Złoty
48. Pietura Zofia Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
49. Pilarek Lena KJ KAJA
2002 (MJ.)
LZR WZJ 2420/18
50. Piskorska Cecylia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Plewa Roman
52. Pocha Kornelia Stajnia Skoroszów
S
Brak
53. Pokojowczyk Kaja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2004 (J.)
brak
54. Poprawa Alicja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2009 (JM.)
O049334
55. Poprawa Maja Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2005 (J.)
O040106
56. Powolna Anita KJ Champion
S
O008582
57. Robakowska Oliwia Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
2004 (J.)
Brak
58. Słowińska Zofia Rajska Stajnia
2005 (J.)
brak
59. Sobczak Krzyszotf Tomasz Karolak
60. Sobczak Nikola Ośrodek Borowianka
2009 (JM.)
brak
61. Stefaniak Nadia Rajska Stajnia
2005 (J.)
brak
62. Szala Janusz Józef Kurowski
63. Szubert Wiktoria Ośrodek Borowianka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
64. Tokarek Aleksandra Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
S
brak
65. Tołoczko Karolina Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
66. Tomalik Franciszek Anna Tomalik
67. Tomalik Wiktoria
68. Tylska Joanna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
S
brak
69. Walczak Anita Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2007 (JM.)
Brak
70. Walczak Anita Rajska Stajnia
2007 (JM.)
brak
71. Walocha Julia Stajnia Pasja Rakowice
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
72. Wasiela Oliwia KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
brak
73. Wąsiewicz Marek Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
S
brak
74. Wenderska Tatiana KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
brak
75. Werner Olga Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
76. Wieczorek Katarzyna Władysław Danielak
77. Wierzba Maciej Jarosław Bulak
78. Wojtysiak Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
S
brak
79. Wojtysiak Nadia Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2004 (J.)
Brak
80. Wolski Marcin Grzegorz Ługowski
81. Woźniak Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (J.)
brak
82. Załęcka Karolina Daniel Załęcki
83. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
84. Ziemniarska Agata JUKS CZEKAN GŁODOWO
2003 (MJ.)
O042318
85. Złoty Bartosz Sylwia Kowalska / Gold Driving Team
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

Aisza D1 135 F:
M:
2.

29

ALABAMA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Amigo
M: Alaska-K
Brak 616013610067313
3.

20

ALASKA - K SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maks
M: Alma
brak
4.

26

ALCES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bolivar
M: Awia
brak 12133
5.

50

ALCHEMIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz tarantowata F: Artedy
M: Rapsodia
-
6.

32

ALE PSIKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach srokata/168 F: Antek
M: Arizona
Brak 616009610066514
7.

30

ALMA SP POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Folio
M: Alpaka
Brak POL009610010997
8.

75

Antoś F:
M:
9.

51

ANTOŚ - POL - Wałach izabelowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
10.

15

ARAMIS HUC POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Paw /
M: A-Rosa /
brak
11.

19

ARIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:153 F: Amigo
M: Alma
brak brak
12.

21

ARIZONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Karolus
M: Agusia
Brak
13.

28

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
LKR 2303/16
14.

31

BARON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryton
M: Bolonia
Brak POL007611160301
15.

39

BAŚKA HUCUŁ POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: -
M: -
-
16.

69

Bazyl / Blanco D2 125 F:
M:
17.

34

BIOZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Toast
M: Bienica
K027922 616007610103710
18.

71

Borodino / Weart D2 150 F:
M:
19.

42

BREMA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: H
M: F
Brak D
20.

56

BROKAT K1 120 F:
M:
21.

17

BRYZA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/172 F: Jaz
M: Bakarina
brak
22.

72

Carmen F:
M:
23.

22

CARMEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz inna/167 F: Stillios
M: Coca
Brak 61600958040202013
24.

24

CESJA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 Klacz gniada/149 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
brak
25.

74

Choko F:
M:
26.

62

Costa Brawa / Carmen D2 155 F:
M:
27.

9

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
K026597 616999610218513
28.

18

CZAKO BLUE KUC POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
29.

47

DAGLEZJA L Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
-
30.

49

DEKORATOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Demut
M: Melodia
brak
31.

64

Diament D1 145 F:
M:
32.

63

Dora / Diament D2 140 F:
M:
33.

13

FELA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/160 F: Lubicz
M: Festyna
brak
34.

37

FIGARO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: Fryga
brak
35.

36

FILIPINKA - POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
-
36.

35

GABI SZETLAND POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata F: -
M: -
brak
37.

54

GALAKTYKA - POL - Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
38.

73

Guiness F:
M:
39.

1

HABRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Moskit
M: Haska
Brak 616007610164905
40.

41

HARKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
-
41.

6

HEPI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/152 F: Hai Bej
M: Historia
brak POL006580206509
42.

16

HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Gironino /
M: Hepi /
K019538 616013540118606
43.

5

IVO HAFLINGER POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/152 F: Willord De Voroux /
M: Ivana Van De Hichte /
K026341 POL013661718407
44.

10

J-COOPER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/160 F: Eufrat
M: Jałta
Brak 616006550077612
45.

7

J-COOPER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/160 F: Eufrat
M: Jałta
Brak 616006550077612
46.

46

KEWIN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach tarantowata F: -
M: -
0
47.

43

KIARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Hb
M: F
Rak H
48.

4

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
K008522 POL009640033603
49.

3

LADY PANK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Taternik
M: Lady Brown
K025717 POL009610051906
50.

61

Lafika D1 125 F:
M:
51.

45

LEXUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: G
M: L
Brak G
52.

25

LIDER PKSP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Leonarda / Leandro
K011247
53.

65

Lord D1 125 F:
M:
54.

38

ŁASABI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/165 F: .
M: .
Brak .
55.

55

MUSZKIETER - POL - Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
56.

8

NASTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Boliwar
M: Nobia
K027242 616007520112612
57.

53

NOKIA - POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
58.

52

ORUS - POL - Wałach srokata/- F: -
M: -
brak -
59.

14

PACYNKA HUCUŁ POL 2011 Klacz kara/142 F: n
M: Poziomka
brak PL616012610018311
60.

58

Paloma / Larina K2 130 F:
M:
61.

12

POLA D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 Klacz srokata/150 F: Apatyt
M: Polonia
brak
62.

11

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi "R" / Campari "M"
M: Persefona "R" / Landino
K019302 616009540172409
63.

2

REWIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Chellano's Boy DZ /
M: Rafula /
brak
64.

23

RONALDO WLKP. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: DOMESTOS
M: RIMINI
BRAK
65.

57

ROSI D1 145 F:
M:
66.

59

Sawana / Santiago D2 130 F:
M:
67.

60

Sawana D1 125 F:
M:
68.

27

SZILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
69.

40

TOFI TINKER POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: B
M: B
Brak B
70.

67

Tofi K1 135 F:
M:
71.

48

WANIA - POL 2009 Wałach tarantowata F: -
M: -
-
72.

44

WELLINGTON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Wininfred
brak
73.

33

WOJAK HC POL 2005 Wałach kara/130 F: Pamacs
M: Wierchowina
Brak POL013610042805
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Będkowska Natalia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
KIARA (43)
2019-08-11
28
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
1
Bulak Jarosław
Maciej Wierzba
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
3
Chaberska Aleksandra
KJ KAJA CEKÓW
LIDER (25)
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
20
Chałupka Józef
Paweł Chałupka
2019-08-11
5
Chojnacka Weronika
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
LEXUS (45)
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Chwiłkowski Jakub
Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
BIOZA (34)
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
15
Danielak Władysław
Katarzyna Wieczorek
2019-08-11
12
Dyonizy Anna
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
ARIA (19)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
24
Falkowska Maja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
GABI (35)
2019-08-11
6
BAŚKA (39)
2019-08-11
29
Falkowska Weronika
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
3
Falkowski Michał
Bpk
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
Fedorowa Masza
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
ALABAMA (29)
2019-08-11
29
2019-08-11
16
Gałka Emilia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
KIARA (43)
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
13
Góra Katarzyna
BPK
ARIZONA (21)
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
17
Hazubska Joanna
bpk
REWIA (2)
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
5
Iszczek Michalina
Stajnia Pasja Rakowice
2019-08-11
29
2019-08-11
1
Jędrzejak Julia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
HARKA (41)
2019-08-11
2
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
RONALDO (23)
2019-08-11
24
CESJA (24)
2019-08-11
14
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
6
LIDER (25)
2019-08-11
24
Juszczak Joanna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
BAŚKA (39)
2019-08-11
TOFI (40)
2019-08-11
2
Kaczmarek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
IVO (5)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Kanicka Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
10
Karolak Maja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
GABI (35)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
8
Karolak Tomasz
Krzysztof Sobczak
2019-08-11
16
Kasprzak Kamila
Rajska Stajnia
ANTOŚ (51)
2019-08-11
19
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
21
2019-08-11
21
Kędzierska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
SZILA (27)
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
10
Kempa Julia
Rajska Stajnia
Antoś (75)
2019-08-11
Kempa Karolina
Sokołowski Team
HABRA (1)
2019-08-11
31
2019-08-11
27
Korko Michalina
Rajska Stajnia
NOKIA (53)
2019-08-11
24
Krzywański Dariusz
Joanna Tylska
2019-08-11
7
Kubiak Wiktoria
Rajska Stajnia
ORUS (52)
2019-08-11
1
Kurdyk Maria
Rajska Stajnia
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
22
2019-08-11
12
Kurowski Józef
Jan Szala
2019-08-11
8
Lis Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
BARON (31)
2019-08-11
Lisiecka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2019-08-11
16
Łuczak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
BARON (31)
2019-08-11
11
Machowska Emilia
brak
FELA (13)
2019-08-11
Marciniak Kasia
Guiness (73)
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-11
1
Choko (74)
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-11
4
Marciniak Mateusz
Choko (74)
2019-08-11
16
Maślak Klaudia
Rajska Stajnia
ORUS (52)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
23
2019-08-11
14
Mielczarek Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
FIGARO (37)
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
23
ŁASABI (38)
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
22
Napierała Jolanta
Stajnia prywatna
POLA D (12)
2019-08-11
22
2019-08-11
30
Nijak Natalia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
BAŚKA (39)
2019-08-11
2
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Bartosz Złoty
2019-08-11
9
Pietura Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
ALMA (30)
2019-08-11
1
Pilarek Lena
KJ KAJA
AUGUSTA (28)
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
22
Piskorska Cecylia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-11
29
Plewa Roman
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Pocha Kornelia
Stajnia Skoroszów
FELA (13)
2019-08-11
32
2019-08-11
14
Pokojowczyk Kaja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
KEWIN (46)
2019-08-11
18
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
9
Poprawa Alicja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
26
2019-08-11
15
Poprawa Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
NASTIA (8)
2019-08-11
19
2019-08-11
12
Robakowska Oliwia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
CARMEN (22)
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
11
Słowińska Zofia
Rajska Stajnia
ANTOŚ (51)
2019-08-11
16
Sobczak Krzyszotf
Tomasz Karolak
2019-08-11
17
Sobczak Nikola
Ośrodek Borowianka
PACYNKA (14)
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
1
Stefaniak Nadia
Rajska Stajnia
NOKIA (53)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
18
Szala Janusz
Józef Kurowski
2019-08-11
4
Szubert Wiktoria
Ośrodek Borowianka
HEPI (6)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
2
Tokarek Aleksandra
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
Tołoczko Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
ALMA (30)
2019-08-11
8
Tomalik Franciszek
Anna Tomalik
2019-08-11
11
Tomalik Wiktoria
Carmen (72)
2019-08-11
Tylska Joanna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2019-08-11
11
2019-08-11
7
Walczak Anita
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
BREMA (42)
2019-08-11
Walczak Anita
Rajska Stajnia
ANTOŚ (51)
2019-08-11
1
Walocha Julia
Stajnia Pasja Rakowice
2019-08-11
1
Wasiela Oliwia
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
Wąsiewicz Marek
Klub Jeździecki Jocker Nowolipsk
ALCES (26)
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
13
Wenderska Tatiana
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Werner Olga
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
2019-08-11
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Władysław Danielak
2019-08-11
10
Wierzba Maciej
Jarosław Bulak
2019-08-11
14
Wojtysiak Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
ARIA (19)
2019-08-11
Wojtysiak Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Chełmce
WOJAK (33)
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-11
Wolski Marcin
Grzegorz Ługowski
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2
Woźniak Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
WANIA (48)
2019-08-11
25
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
16
Załęcka Karolina
Daniel Załęcki
2019-08-11
1
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2019-08-11
13
Załęcki Daniel
Dariusz Krzywański
2019-08-11
6
Ziemniarska Agata
JUKS CZEKAN GŁODOWO
2019-08-11
33
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
25
Złoty Bartosz
Sylwia Kowalska / Gold Driving Team
2019-08-11
15

Number of Riders: 85

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl