Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-31 07:19:21
2019-05-30 22:49:46
Aleksndra Bamber PATOS
  • 2x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:39:39
2019-05-30 12:38:26
Agata Brodzińska KIARA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:39:40
2019-05-30 12:37:12
Paulina Jansens WARKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:36:30
2019-05-30 12:33:40
Ewelina Kowalczyk MAGNEZJA
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:36:32
2019-05-30 12:32:55
Ewelina Kowalczyk NEFRYT
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:01
2019-05-30 09:58:44
Amelia Szczepkowska U-2
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:03
2019-05-30 09:58:15
Malwina Duk BONZA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:04
2019-05-30 09:57:46
Marta Borówko PIĘKNA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:06
2019-05-30 09:57:04
Iga Baryła ZŁOTA ORDA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:07
2019-05-29 22:43:49
Przemysław Olejnik DEJLOU
  • 2x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-30 12:25:09
2019-05-29 22:22:55
Martyna Michalska MATRIX
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:28
2019-05-29 21:42:15
Nadia Michalak RAMZES
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:33
2019-05-29 21:31:29
Jagoda Ziomek JOPLIN
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:39
2019-05-29 21:30:15
Patryk Kozajda JOPLIN
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:44
2019-05-29 19:35:56
Dominika Chmielenko ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:49
2019-05-29 15:28:36
Wiktoria Czyżewska FIOŁEK
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:54
2019-05-29 15:24:47
Natalia Dudzik BELLA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:50:58
2019-05-29 14:05:03
Alicja Ziombra DONA QUITANA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:51:02
2019-05-29 14:03:44
Hanna Mycka EMET
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:51:06
2019-05-29 14:03:18
Hanna Michniewicz FUKSJA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:51:10
2019-05-29 14:01:57
Pola Kubera WICHER
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 21:51:14
2019-05-29 14:01:19
Dominika Augustyniak RASTAMAN
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 21:09:55
2019-05-28 14:50:03
Przemysław Olejnik BUENA SORTE
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 21:09:58
2019-05-28 11:27:43
Patryk Kozajda SAJGON
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 21:10:00
2019-05-28 09:54:16
Eliza Wołoszczuk KOLIA JK
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 07:21:04
2019-05-27 22:19:09
Zofia Kmieć RAMZES
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 07:21:05
2019-05-27 16:44:01
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 07:21:07
2019-05-27 16:29:01
Nadia Michalak DESTENY F
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 07:21:08
2019-05-27 15:27:14
Agata Więcławska IKEBANA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 07:21:09
2019-05-27 12:11:06
Anna Winiarczyk O'QUINAR
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:26
2019-05-27 10:23:01
Kaja Jeryś RIVIERA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:27
2019-05-27 10:21:05
Oliwia Rusak RIVIERA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:29
2019-05-27 10:17:15
Wiktoria Śniowska RIVIERA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:30
2019-05-27 10:11:49
Daria Ferdek REWIA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-31 07:19:23
2019-05-27 07:53:12
Paulina Jaśkiewicz PAVAROTTI
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:33
2019-05-26 20:32:09
Patryk Wawrzyniak REWIA
  • 2x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 21:03:53
2019-05-24 08:20:30
Ada Rój ELISA
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 21:03:54
2019-05-23 10:04:25
Anna Polańska SONKO TIT
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 21:03:56
2019-05-23 10:03:33
Anna Polańska MONTANO
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 11:12:34
2019-05-16 19:11:02
Laura Maciejkiewicz SUMMER CRUISE II
  • 1x 2T/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 19:43:49
2019-05-16 19:09:08
Laura Maciejkiewicz TICANOS
  • 1x 3R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2001 (MJ.)
O055213
2. Bamber Aleksndra bpk
2003 (J.)
O044965
3. Baryła Iga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Borówko Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Cegielska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
6. Chmielenko Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
S
O023684
7. Czyżewska Wiktoria JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O049737
8. Domańska Maja HorseSports
9. Drozd Agnieszka
10. Drozd Ewelina
11. Dudzik Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
O053411
12. Duk Malwina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O055225
13. Ferdek Daria AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Frontczak Agnieszka Bpk
2006 (JM.)
BRAK
15. Jaśkiewicz Paulina JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
16. Jeansens Paulina Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Jeryś Kaja AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
2003 (J.)
Brak
18. Karnabol Klaudia JKS Rrafi Gorzow Wlkp
19. Kmieć Zofia SK UNICORN WITNICA
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kowala Aleksandra HorseSports
21. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
22. Kowalska Karolina HorseSports
1999 (MJ.)
23. Kozajda Patryk Stajnia Pałacu Mierzęcin
S
brak
24. Kozajda Patryk Bpk
S
Brak
25. Kubera Pola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
O055226
26. Łosowicka Katarzyna Bpk
1999 (MJ.)
27. Michalak Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rafi
2003 (J.)
brak
28. Michalska Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rafi
S
O024297
29. Michniewicz Hanna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2008 (JM.)
brak
30. Mycka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2002 (J.)
O042313
31. Olejnik Przemysław St. J Baborówko
S
O011149
32. Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
33. Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O014002
34. Rusak Oliwia AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
2002 (J.)
Brak
35. Sieńczak Agnieszka Bpk
36. Śnowska Wiktoria
37. Szczepkowska Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Wawrzyniak Patryk bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Więcławska Agata SK UNICORN WITNICA
2002 (J.)
Brak
40. Winiarczyk Anna JKS Rafi
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
41. Wołoszczuk Eliza JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
42. Zamłynna Zuzanna Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
43. Ziombra Alicja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
brak
44. Ziomek Jagoda JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

BELLA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Bonza / Berbeć
K027195 616013680020111
2.

2

Belotta Aron F:
M:
3.

5

Bonus F:
M:
4.

36

BONZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:144 F: Berbeć
M: Bella
brak 013680096407
5.

22

BUENA SORTE MECKL POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Bertolini /
M: Kronung / Festival Westfalia
brak
6.

39

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kwinto / Sebastian / Arcus
M: Dąbrówka / Flader / Caletto's Son
brak
7.

9

DESTENY F KWPN NED 08.05.2008 Mare bay/168 cm F: Memphis
M: Granita
528003000803826 none
8.

46

Diana F:
M:
9.

30

DONA QUITANA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izander
M: Debrza
brak POL 009 68 00072 08
10.

13

ELISA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Warrior Queen / French Buffet
K018858 528003200906823
11.

31

EMET MŁP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Emet A / Emetyt
K027216 616006610095109
12.

28

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret / Tytoń
M: Finka / Grant
K022338 616013640106808
13.

32

FUKSJA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Majk / Angelo
M: Finka / Grant
K027196 616013640043609
14.

7

Hektor F:
M:
15.

47

Horacy F:
M:
16.

20

IKEBANA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kara/140 F: Kolczyk /
M: Ice-road’s Emilly /
brak POL013640075403
17.

26

JOPLIN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sallust S /
M: Janis /
brak 616009670074111
18.

43

KIARA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mariensztat / Etentys Beauty
M: Kanwa /
brak
19.

24

KOLIA JK SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/186 F: Santiego /
M: Kinra /
brak
20.

3

Lexus F:
M:
21.

41

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023933 616999680024713
22.

40

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
K022928 009640085307
23.

15

MONTANO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/162 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Montana / Niels
K017485 616007520124109
24.

42

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
K026482 616007640026303
25.

6

Nocna Nowinka F:
M:
26.

21

O'QUINAR WLKP POL 20.03.2010 Wałach siwa F: Izander
M: Orka
Brak
27.

45

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Premiera / Kondor
K027935 616003010085811
28.

10

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Paola /
brak
29.

37

PIĘKNA KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999681000211
30.

19

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
brak
31.

18

RAMZES SP POL 1998 Wałach gniada/167 F: Horyń
M: Regresja
Brak 616009570069098
32.

25

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1998 Wałach gniada/170 F: Horyń
M: Regresja
brak
33.

34

RASTAMAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999681000710
34.

17

REWIA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Książe/
M: Rabka/
brak POL007680073004
35.

16

RIVIERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 21.05.2001 Klacz gniada/175 F: Courage
M: Rota
Brak POL 00961 10325 01
36.

48

Riviera F:
M:
37.

27

ROSE OF NIGHT SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Randia
brak 616009680023112
38.

4

Roxana F:
M:
39.

23

SAJGON SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SALUT
M: SPORTINA
brak POL 009 52 01144 06
40.

1

Sempre Tu F:
M:
41.

14

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
42.

49

Summer Cruise II F:
M:
43.

8

SUMMER CRUISE II Irlandzki Koń Sportowy IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/162 F: Crusing /
M: nn / nn
K018444 826067PHS030074
44.

12

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
45.

35

U-2 KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616013680085411
46.

44

WARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Inblanco
M: Wiga
616 007 61 00576 12
47.

33

WICHER KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999520079011
48.

38

ZŁOTA ORDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Erazm
M: Zolka
brak 999680046308
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
120
SUM:
120.00
Polańska Anna SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2019-06-01
39
2019-06-01
6
Bamber Aleksndra
bpk
PATOS (45)
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-01
Baryła Iga
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2019-06-01
29
2019-06-01
1
Borówko Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
PIĘKNA (37)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
32
Cegielska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (19)
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
33
Chmielenko Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-01
5
Czyżewska Wiktoria
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (28)
2019-06-01
30
2019-06-01
28
Domańska Maja
HorseSports
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
23
Drozd Agnieszka
Diana (46)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
29
Drozd Ewelina
Horacy (47)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
1
Dudzik Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
BELLA (29)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Duk Malwina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
BONZA (36)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
29
Ferdek Daria
AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
REWIA (17)
2019-06-01
Frontczak Agnieszka
Bpk
Bonus (5)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-01
Jaśkiewicz Paulina
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
1
Jeansens Paulina
Stajnia Bio Tine Gościnowo
WARKA (44)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
2
Jeryś Kaja
AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
RIVIERA (16)
2019-06-01
1
Karnabol Klaudia
JKS Rrafi Gorzow Wlkp
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
3
Kmieć Zofia
SK UNICORN WITNICA
RAMZES (18)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
10
Kowala Aleksandra
HorseSports
Hektor (7)
2019-06-01
19
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2019-06-01
2
120
2019-06-01
3
NEFRYT (42)
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
5
Kowalska Karolina
HorseSports
Hektor (7)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
32
Kozajda Patryk
Stajnia Pałacu Mierzęcin
SAJGON (23)
2019-06-01
31
2019-06-01
Kozajda Patryk
Bpk
JOPLIN (26)
2019-06-01
26
Kubera Pola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
WICHER (33)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
27
Łosowicka Katarzyna
Bpk
Roxana (4)
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
44
2019-06-01
43
Michalak Nadia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rafi
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-01
6
RAMZES (25)
2019-06-01
25
Michalska Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rafi
MATRIX (40)
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
8
Michniewicz Hanna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FUKSJA (32)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
20
Mycka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
EMET (31)
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
16
Olejnik Przemysław
St. J Baborówko
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-01
40
DEJLOU (39)
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-01
42
Polańska Anna
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-06-01
1
200
2019-06-01
1
200
Rój Ada
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
ELISA (13)
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-01
2
Rusak Oliwia
AgroGaryna Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
RIVIERA (16)
2019-06-01
26
Sieńczak Agnieszka
Bpk
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-01
41
Śnowska Wiktoria
Riviera (48)
2019-06-01
12
Szczepkowska Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
U-2 (35)
2019-06-01
27
2019-06-01
1
Wawrzyniak Patryk
bpk
REWIA (17)
2019-06-01
37
2019-06-01
38
Więcławska Agata
SK UNICORN WITNICA
IKEBANA (20)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
29
Winiarczyk Anna
JKS Rafi
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
27
Wołoszczuk Eliza
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2019-06-01
14
Zamłynna Zuzanna
Lucjanowe Ranczo Jeziorki
Lexus (3)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Ziombra Alicja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-01
34
Ziomek Jagoda
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
JOPLIN (26)
2019-06-01
35

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 520.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl