Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Zuzanna
2. Brambor Daria
3. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
4. Brambor Daria
5. Czub Dawid Mariusz Wróblewski
6. Dudarski Marcin Jakub Kliński
7. Gamrot Agnieszka
8. Grześkowiak Wojciech Mariusz Wróblewski
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Ingasiak Jan Przemysław Ignasiak
11. Ingasiak Przemysław Marcin Dudarski
12. Ingasiak Sandra Przemysław Ignasiak
13. Ingasiak Sandra
14. Kaczmarek Daniel Krzysztof Kaczmarek
15. Kaczmarek Daniel Krzysztof Kaczmarek
16. Kaniduła Karol Rafał Walkowiak
17. Kliński Jakub Marcin Dudarski
18. Komasa Dawid
19. Korbas Grzegorz Edward Mądry
20. Kozioł Mateusz
21. Kubel Szymon Szymon Tomczak
22. Łakomy Eryk Wiesław Łakomy
23. Łakomy Wiesław Eryk Łakomy
24. Łakomy Wiesław Daria Czaińska
25. Nowak Karol Michał Grzelewski
26. Preis Kinga
27. Preis Żaneta
28. Prządka Błażej Zbigniew Skrzypczak
29. Prządka Błażej Zbigniew Skrzypczak
30. Prządka Kacper Paweł Skrzypczak
31. Prządka Magdalena
32. Prządka Magdalena Przemysław Juszczak
33. Rajewicz Natalia
34. Ranke Leszek Paulina Wamberska
35. Rudnicki Dominik
36. Skrzypczak Zbigniew Paweł Skrzypczak
37. Szukała Dominik Dawid Gawroński
38. Urban Klaudia
39. Wamberski Piotr Paulina Wamberska
40. Wieczorek Blanka Sebastian Wieczorek
41. Wieczorek Joanna Michał Nowaczyk
42. Zaremba Michał
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AFRODYTA F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

9

AFRODYTA F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

16

ARTYSTA / STATYSTA D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

46

ATENA D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

36

BALLADYNA F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

19

BIS / BLANKA D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

18

BIS D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

17

BIS D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

44

CYBINA F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

22

DIANA / PROFESOR K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

21

DIANA K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

7

ETNA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

23

FALLANGA F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

39

KALINA F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

40

Kalina K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

12

KARINA / KOMANCZ D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

14

KARINA D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

2

KARINO D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

43

KARMELA F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

15

KASKADA F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

11

KASKADA D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

13

KOMANCZ F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

10

KSIĘŻNA F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

28

KUBA / TOBI K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

41

LARRY / SANTANA K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

42

LARRY K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

32

MANIEK F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

31

Maniek K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

3

MAVERIC K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

5

MEGI F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

25

MISIU K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

33

PARYS / PAKO D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

34

PARYS D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

20

PROFESOR K1 1120 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

6

ROSA F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

1

SARA D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

4

SPARTAKUS / ALWARO K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

37

SPARTAKUS / ALWARO K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

24

TAJGA D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

47

TIBETI / BOBO K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

29

TOBI K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

38

WENECJA / WARGA K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

35

Winanda D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Zuzanna
KARMELA (43)
2018-09-01
7
Brambor Daria
KOMANCZ (13)
2018-09-01
1
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2018-09-01
2
Brambor Daria
KASKADA (15)
2018-09-01
3
Czub Dawid
Mariusz Wróblewski
2018-09-01
4
Dudarski Marcin
Jakub Kliński
2018-09-01
2
Gamrot Agnieszka
MEGI (5)
2018-09-01
Grześkowiak Wojciech
Mariusz Wróblewski
2018-09-01
5
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Ingasiak Jan
Przemysław Ignasiak
2018-09-01
5
Ingasiak Przemysław
Marcin Dudarski
2018-09-01
2
Ingasiak Sandra
Przemysław Ignasiak
2018-09-01
1
Ingasiak Sandra
MANIEK (32)
2018-09-01
4
Kaczmarek Daniel
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2018-09-01
1
Kaczmarek Daniel
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2018-09-01
1
Kaniduła Karol
Rafał Walkowiak
2018-09-01
4
Kliński Jakub
Marcin Dudarski
TOBI K1 (29)
2018-09-01
2
Komasa Dawid
2018-09-01
6
Korbas Grzegorz
Edward Mądry
2018-09-01
3
Kozioł Mateusz
2018-09-01
8
Kubel Szymon
Szymon Tomczak
2018-09-01
Łakomy Eryk
Wiesław Łakomy
2018-09-01
2
Łakomy Wiesław
Eryk Łakomy
BIS D1 (18)
2018-09-01
6
Łakomy Wiesław
Daria Czaińska
2018-09-01
3
Nowak Karol
Michał Grzelewski
2018-09-01
4
Preis Kinga
ROSA (6)
2018-09-01
5
ETNA (7)
2018-09-01
2
2018-09-01
Preis Żaneta
ROSA (6)
2018-09-01
2
Prządka Błażej
Zbigniew Skrzypczak
2018-09-01
4
Prządka Błażej
Zbigniew Skrzypczak
2018-09-01
6
Prządka Kacper
Paweł Skrzypczak
2018-09-01
3
Prządka Magdalena
KALINA (39)
2018-09-01
3
Prządka Magdalena
Przemysław Juszczak
2018-09-01
2
Rajewicz Natalia
CYBINA (44)
2018-09-01
9
Ranke Leszek
Paulina Wamberska
2018-09-01
8
Rudnicki Dominik
2018-09-01
1
Skrzypczak Zbigniew
Paweł Skrzypczak
2018-09-01
7
Szukała Dominik
Dawid Gawroński
2018-09-01
3
Urban Klaudia
2018-09-01
4
Wamberski Piotr
Paulina Wamberska
2018-09-01
3
Wieczorek Blanka
Sebastian Wieczorek
2018-09-01
1
Wieczorek Joanna
Michał Nowaczyk
2018-09-01
1
Zaremba Michał
2018-09-01
10

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl