Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 18:31:47
2018-08-10 17:35:22
Emilia Gałka FIGARO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 18:31:28
2018-08-10 10:54:42
Jolanta Napierała POLA D
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:21:56
2018-08-10 09:14:28
Joanna Tylska ALCHEMIA
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:21:43
2018-08-10 09:14:07
Michał Falkowski DAGLEZJA L
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:21:29
2018-08-10 09:13:43
Emilia Gałka WELLINGTON
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:20:49
2018-08-10 09:13:16
Kaja Pokojowczyk BAŚKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:20:34
2018-08-10 09:12:52
Zofia Mielczarek FIGARO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:20:21
2018-08-10 09:12:20
Zofia Mielczarek FILIPINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:19:56
2018-08-10 09:11:53
Maja Falkowska FILIPINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:19:39
2018-08-10 09:11:29
Maja Karolak FILIPINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:19:27
2018-08-10 09:06:57
Kaja Pokojowczyk KEWIN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:19:13
2018-08-10 09:06:12
Zofia Woźniak HARKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:19:00
2018-08-10 09:05:45
Zofia Woźniak WANIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 09:18:47
2018-08-10 09:04:36
Weronika Falkowska FIGARO
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:29:49
2018-08-09 23:45:18
Maja Karolak GABI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:29:32
2018-08-09 23:45:03
Maja Falkowska GABI
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:29:07
2018-08-09 23:43:46
Weronika Falkowska WELLINGTON
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:28:51
2018-08-09 23:43:25
Weronika Chojnacka KASIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:28:35
2018-08-09 23:29:34
Natalia Będkowska WELLINGTON
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:28:19
2018-08-09 23:29:16
Natalia Będkowska DŻAMIRA
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:28:07
2018-08-09 23:19:50
Aleksandra Tokarek DEKORATOR
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:26:32
2018-08-09 23:04:42
Michał Pocha FELA
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:27:56
2018-08-09 23:00:45
Katarzyna Góra ANARCHIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:27:42
2018-08-09 21:53:10
Dorota Klabisch EDONIS
  • 2x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:27:28
2018-08-09 21:36:30
Katarzyna Paradowska CONQUEST
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
  • 1x 5/P/Bingo - wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:27:17
2018-08-09 21:27:57
Julia Matuszczak MARS
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-10 07:26:16
2018-08-09 21:27:24
Ramsha Khan MARLON BRANDO LP
  • 1x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
  • 1x 3/L/wysokość przeszkód do 100cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 08:42:14
2018-08-08 14:25:38
Maja Spitalniak IVO
  • 2x 2/LL/wysokość przeszkód do 80cm
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-07 07:35:03
2018-08-06 14:53:02
Oliwia Kubacka PACYNKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/wysokość przeszkód do 50cm
  • 1x 4/LL/Speed & Music - wysokość przeszkód 80cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arent Mateusz Zbysław Strzelczyk
2. Będkowska Natalia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
1997 (MJ.)
brak
3. Chojnacka Weronika Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Cichosz Renata KJ Kaja Ceków
5. Falkowska Maja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2009 (Mł.)
brak
6. Falkowska Weronika Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Falkowski Michał Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
S
brak
8. Gałka Emilia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2003 (JM.)
brak
9. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
10. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
11. Góra Katarzyna BPK
S
O024586
12. Grabwska Gabrysia
13. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
1998 (MJ.)
O034245
14. Karolak Maja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Kędzierska Oliwia KJ Kaja Ceków
16. Khan Ramsha UKS Trójka
2002 (J.)
O044670
17. Klabisch Dorota UKS Trójka
S
brak
18. Krzywański Dariusz Tomasz Karolak
19. Kubacka Oliwia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
O042917
20. Lis Paulina
21. Marciniak Katarzyna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
22. Matecki Jacek Kacper Matecki
23. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2005 (JM.)
O044671
24. Mielczarek Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
25. Mikołajczyk Monika
26. Napierała Jolanta Stajnia prywatna
2002 (J.)
brak
27. Niemiec Luiza
28. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
29. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
30. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
31. Plewa Roman Patrycja Dyszlewska
32. Pocha Michał bpk
S
brak
33. Pokojowczyk Kaja Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2004 (JM.)
brak
34. Rokicka Patrycja Bpk
35. Sokołowski Sławomir Agnieszka Grzesik
36. Spitalniak Maja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
37. Stefaniak Nadia
38. Symanowicz Nina
39. Szala Janusz Michał Konarski
40. Tokarek Aleksandra Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
1999 (MJ.)
brak
41. Walczak Dariusz
42. Warga Kacper Sławomir Idzikowski
43. Włodarczyk Krzysztof Aleksandra Włodarczyk
44. Wojtysiak Katarzyna Bpk
45. Woźniak Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2006 (JM.)
brak
46. Załęcka Karolina Daniel Załęcki
47. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
48. Zaręba Martyna Bpk
49. Żarnecka Aleksandra Bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

Alabama F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

33

Alaska F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

Ale Psikus F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

7

ANARCHIA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz dereszowata F: Lord Liberator
M: Agusia
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
5.

34

Arabeska F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

44

Arbuz K1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

38

Atos D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

40

Barbara K1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

19

BAŚKA Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Karolak
B: -
-
10.

35

Bolek D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

29

Brokat K1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

23

Centka F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

24

Cesja F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

5

CONQUEST Hanowerska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carrico
M: Lady Jane
O: Duchniewska Zofia
B: Klaus Below
DE 431316678310 DE 431316678310
15.

36

Cygan D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

49

Czoko F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

20

DAGLEZJA L Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Michał Falkowski
B: -
-
18.

48

Daria / Rawena D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

9

DEKORATOR Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Demut
M: Melodia
O: Aleksandra Tokarek
B: -
brak
20.

27

DIRECTOR K WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit /
M: Delicja /
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Krystian Kliś
K019972
21.

42

Doda D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

10

DŻAMIRA Półkrew Angielska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Dżamir
M: -
O: Karolina Karolak
B: -
brak
23.

6

EDONIS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barnaba
M: Eliada
O: Dorota Klabisch
B: brak
brak
24.

8

FELA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/160 F: Lubicz
M: Festyna
O: Edward Machowski
B: Edward Machowski
brak
25.

14

FIGARO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: Fryga
O: Karolina Karolak
B: -
brak
26.

18

FILIPINKA - POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Karolak-
B: -
-
27.

13

GABI Szetland POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Karolak
B: -
brak
28.

50

Galaktyka F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

16

HARKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
30.

43

Indiego D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

2

IVO Haflinger POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Willord De Voroux /
M: Ivana Van De Hichte /
O: Zbigniew Kaczmarek
B: Falenty
brak POL013661718407
32.

39

Jet R. D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

12

KASIA - POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: Maria Chojnacka
B: -
-
34.

17

KEWIN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach tarantowata F: -
M: -
O: Kaja Pokojowczyk
B: 0
0
35.

25

Lider F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

3

MARLON BRANDO LP SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dragon- B / Power Prince
M: Milly La Foret / Turbud Alino
O: Zofia Duchniewska
B: Paweł Drobnik
K011691 POL009610287106
37.

4

MARS Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Marek Juszczak
B: NN
K019521 616999610310407
38.

37

Nitro K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

51

Nokia F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

52

Orus F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

1

PACYNKA Huculska POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Lupo
M: Poziomka
O: Władysław Danielak
B: Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Lidia Woźniczak
Brak
42.

41

Pasja D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

46

Pogrom K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

22

POLA D Mały Koń POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Apatyt
M: Polonia
O: Irena Napierała
B: Deminiak Marian
brak
45.

26

Szila F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

31

Tigra F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

45

Tornado Tajfun K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

32

Truskawka F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

15

WANIA - POL 2009 Wałach tarantowata F: -
M: -
O: Robert woźniak
B: -
-
50.

11

WELLINGTON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Wininfred
O: Karolina Karolak
B: -
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Mateusz
Zbysław Strzelczyk
2018-08-12
2
Będkowska Natalia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
13
2018-08-12
7
Chojnacka Weronika
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
KASIA (12)
2018-08-12
7
Cichosz Renata
KJ Kaja Ceków
Lider (25)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Falkowska Maja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
GABI (13)
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
1
Falkowska Weronika
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2018-08-12
6
FIGARO (14)
2018-08-12
5
Falkowski Michał
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
Gałka Emilia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2018-08-12
2
FIGARO (14)
2018-08-12
11
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2018-08-12
3
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2018-08-12
1
Góra Katarzyna
BPK
2018-08-12
14
Grabwska Gabrysia
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
Centka (23)
2018-08-12
15
2018-08-12
9
Cesja (24)
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
Karolak Maja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
GABI (13)
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
18
Kędzierska Oliwia
KJ Kaja Ceków
Szila (26)
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
4
Khan Ramsha
UKS Trójka
2018-08-12
17
2018-08-12
Klabisch Dorota
UKS Trójka
EDONIS (6)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
15
Krzywański Dariusz
Tomasz Karolak
2018-08-12
5
Kubacka Oliwia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
14
Lis Paulina
Alabama (30)
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-12
Marciniak Katarzyna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Czoko (49)
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
12
2018-08-12
4
Matecki Jacek
Kacper Matecki
2018-08-12
5
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
MARS (4)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Mielczarek Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
FIGARO (14)
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-12
10
Mikołajczyk Monika
2018-08-12
19
2018-08-12
18
2018-08-12
Napierała Jolanta
Stajnia prywatna
POLA D (22)
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
13
2018-08-12
14
Niemiec Luiza
Orus (52)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
19
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2018-08-12
1
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2018-08-12
2
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
2018-08-12
7
2018-08-12
Plewa Roman
Patrycja Dyszlewska
2018-08-12
4
Pocha Michał
bpk
FELA (8)
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Pokojowczyk Kaja
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
KEWIN (17)
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-12
6
BAŚKA (19)
2018-08-12
13
Rokicka Patrycja
Bpk
Nokia (51)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
11
Sokołowski Sławomir
Agnieszka Grzesik
2018-08-12
Spitalniak Maja
bpk
IVO (2)
2018-08-12
16
2018-08-12
3
Stefaniak Nadia
Orus (52)
2018-08-12
Symanowicz Nina
Alaska (33)
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
Szala Janusz
Michał Konarski
2018-08-12
Tokarek Aleksandra
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2018-08-12
10
2018-08-12
8
Walczak Dariusz
Nokia (51)
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Warga Kacper
Sławomir Idzikowski
2018-08-12
1
Włodarczyk Krzysztof
Aleksandra Włodarczyk
2018-08-12
3
Wojtysiak Katarzyna
Bpk
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Woźniak Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
WANIA (15)
2018-08-12
9
2018-08-12
8
2018-08-12
12
HARKA (16)
2018-08-12
6
Załęcka Karolina
Daniel Załęcki
2018-08-12
4
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2018-08-12
6
Zaręba Martyna
Bpk
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
5
Żarnecka Aleksandra
Bpk
Tigra (31)
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
11
2018-08-12
9

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl