Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 10:59:53
2018-08-04 08:06:55
Magdalena Murawska IN TIME
  • 2x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-03 07:17:57
2018-08-02 22:25:18
Lena Pilarek AUGUSTA
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-03 07:17:45
2018-08-02 22:14:31
Paula Jeziorek DIRECTOR K
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:59:04
2018-08-02 17:31:39
Ewa Rojek MELA
  • 2x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:58:49
2018-08-02 12:36:08
Monika Filipak GIGANT
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:58:34
2018-08-02 12:35:06
Katarzyna Frącala NAMIA
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:58:18
2018-08-02 12:34:06
Patryk Pawlak ROYAL ANNA
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:57:56
2018-08-02 12:33:09
Gabriela Durczyńka DYNASTIA
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:57:40
2018-08-02 12:31:17
Estera Bakalarska ADRIA
  • 2x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:57:26
2018-08-02 12:11:04
Gabriela Marciniak DIAMENTOWA PANI
  • 2x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:57:02
2018-08-02 12:05:27
Oliwia Krzysztofowicz JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:56:47
2018-08-02 12:05:06
Maria Darul PARYS
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 16:38:05
2018-08-02 12:04:47
Maria Darul UGRIAN
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:12:04
2018-08-01 23:44:27
Borys Trojanowicz GRALSON 0000
  • 2x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:54
2018-08-01 23:33:01
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:44
2018-08-01 23:21:45
Emilia Szczepańska MARCO
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:34
2018-08-01 20:44:03
Julia Matuszczak MARS
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:26
2018-08-01 20:43:32
Aleksandra Kocioruba MARLON BRANDO LP
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZR/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:16
2018-08-01 09:37:40
Dawid Kotecki STRZAŁKA
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 07:11:06
2018-08-01 09:36:50
Oliwia Kot PLAMKA
  • 1x 1 ZT/Mini LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 08:30:13
2018-07-28 20:47:50
Michalina Dobrzyńska ZAFIRA
  • 1x 2 ZT/LL/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZR/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4 ZR/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bakalarska Estera KJRoka
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Darul Maria KJRoka
2003 (JM.)
brak
3. Dobrzyńska Michalina LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2003 (JM.)
O038656
4. Durczyńka Gabriela KJRoka
2006 (JM.)
brak
5. Filipak Monika KJ Roka
2000 (J.)
brak
6. Frącala Katarzyna KJRoka
2000 (J.)
brak
7. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
1998 (MJ.)
O034245
8. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2006 (JM.)
O044626
9. Krzysztofowicz Oliwia KJRoka
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Marciniak Gabriela KJRoka
2000 (J.)
brak
11. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2005 (JM.)
O044671
12. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
13. Pawlak Patryk KJRoka
2001 (J.)
brak
14. Pilarek Lena KJ KAJA
2002 (J.)
LZR WZJ 2420/18
15. Rojek Ewa KJRoka
2001 (J.)
brak
16. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

ADRIA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Arena
O: Weronika Oblizajek
B: Feluś Beata
brak
2.

20

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
O: Agnieszka Szulgan-Mądrzak
B: Krzysztof Kucharski
LKR 2303/16
3.

3

DIAMENTOWA PANI XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Life and Libert
M: Decima
O: Weronika Oblizajek
B: Polski Klub Wyścigów Konnych
brak
4.

19

DIRECTOR K WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit /
M: Delicja /
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Krystian Kliś
K019972
5.

5

DYNASTIA SP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Fandavid
M: Dolores
O: Oblizajek-Linka
B: Oblizajek
brak
6.

8

GIGANT MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: PAS
M: Grusza
O: Weronika Oblizajek
B: Skopanie
brak
7.

16

GRALSON Westfalska GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Grashuter
M: Grannuse
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: .
Brak
8.

15

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
9.

21

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
10.

2

JASKÓŁKA Małopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Flaming
M: Jemioła
O: Weronika Linka
B: Oblizajek
brak
11.

12

MARLON BRANDO LP SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dragon- B / Power Prince
M: Milly La Foret / Turbud Alino
O: Zofia Duchniewska
B: Paweł Drobnik
K011691 POL009610287106
12.

13

MARS Typ Szlach. POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Marek Juszczak
B: NN
K019521 616999610310407
13.

18

MELA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Skanr-a
M: Muza
O: Roman Oblizajek
B: PPUH DĘB-ROL SP.ZOO
brak
14.

7

NAMIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: Mig / Akwen
M: Narimia /
O: Katarzyna Oblizajek
B: Włodzimierz Bujała
K015305 POL009611230102
15.

1

PARYS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bacardi Rum
M: Perła
O: Maria Darul
B: Klemens Arent
brak
16.

6

ROYAL ANNA Meklemburska POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Royal Olymp
M: Reiheen
O: Oblizajek-Linka
B: Tarasek
brak
17.

17

UGRIAN Sella Italiana ITA 2003 Klacz gniada F: Fercheminde
M: Schira
O: Waldemar Darul
B: Darul
brak
18.

9

ZAFIRA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Zuzanna / Lew
O: Łukasz Dobrzyński
B: Siejak Agnieszka
K021060 POL007611060204
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bakalarska Estera
KJRoka
ADRIA (4)
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Darul Maria
KJRoka
PARYS (1)
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
8
UGRIAN (17)
2018-08-05
2
Dobrzyńska Michalina
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
ZAFIRA (9)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
6
Durczyńka Gabriela
KJRoka
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Filipak Monika
KJ Roka
NAMIA (7)
2018-08-05
1
GIGANT (8)
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Frącala Katarzyna
KJRoka
NAMIA (7)
2018-08-05
2
2018-08-05
2
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
2
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
7
2018-08-05
Krzysztofowicz Oliwia
KJRoka
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Marciniak Gabriela
KJRoka
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
MARS (13)
2018-08-05
6
2018-08-05
9
2018-08-05
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (21)
2018-08-05
5
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
1
Pawlak Patryk
KJRoka
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
Pilarek Lena
KJ KAJA
AUGUSTA (20)
2018-08-05
1
2018-08-05
4
Rojek Ewa
KJRoka
MELA (18)
2018-08-05
2018-08-05
4
2018-08-05
6
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
HERA TS (15)
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05
1
GRALSON (16)
2018-08-05
3
2018-08-05

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 18

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl