Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrys Amanda Łukasz Hałupka
2. Andrys Tadeusz Andrys
3. Antkowiak Stefan Piotr Lipowy
4. Bajonczak Leszek Zdzisław Bajonczak
5. Bem Zbigniew Damian Kruk
6. Błażejewski Maciej Natalia Antoniewicz
7. Brombor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
8. Chałupka Łukasz Jerzy Budzinowski
9. Chałupka Łukasz Amanda Andrys
10. Chałupka Łukasz Tadeusz Andrys
11. Chałupka Łukasz Tadeusz Andrys
12. Chojnacki Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
13. Fraczek Patrycja Sebastian Urbańczak
14. Frankowski Emil Jacek Stankowiak
15. Grzelewski Michał Karol Nowak
16. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brombor
17. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
18. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owsiany
19. Józefowska Jadwiga Damian Kruk
20. Józefowski Zbigniew Damian Kruk
21. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
22. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
23. Kacprzyk Grzegorz Damian Kruk
24. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
25. Kaczmarek Piotr Daria Kaczmarek
26. Klupś Bartosz Kamil Klucz
27. Klupś Kamil Bartosz Klupś
28. Kowalewicz Kamil Daria Kowalewicz
29. Lipowy Piotr Michał Bossy
30. Lutomski Krzysztof Alan Sielatycki
31. Matuszczak Michał Bartosz Twardy
32. Michałowska Iwona Kamil Jastrzębski
33. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
34. Nadolny Stanisław Radosław Nadolny
35. Nowak Karol Michał Grzelewski
36. Pietruszka Gracjan
37. Rimke Bartłomiej Karolina Rimke
38. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
39. Rimke Józef Magdalena Rimke
40. Rimke Karolina Dominika Rimke
41. Rolla Szymon Karolina Burchacka
42. Rydlichowska Estera Aleksandra Zając
43. Sekuła Adam Dorota Sekuła
44. Sekuła Adam Dorota Sekuła
45. Skrzypek Dariusz Kazimierz Skrzypek
46. Toboła Artur Leszek Boajonczak
47. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Fraczek
48. Wiśniewski Krzysztof Grzegorz Witkowski
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

Akcent / Owsik D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

39

Albert / Alfons D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

26

Amur D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

22

Arbuz / Magnat D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

21

Arbuz D1 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

61

Arizona D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

4

Artysta / Statysta D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

33

Atos D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

30

Begonia / Bona D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

37

Belmondo D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

6

Bet / Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

27

Black K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

29

Bona / Maciejka D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

62

Boss D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

41

Cygan / Faraon D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

58

Dakota D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

48

Diego / Meksyk K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

52

Duma D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

54

Figlarka / Bakara D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

57

Jasyr / Mrok D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

50

Kadar / Kolia D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

51

Kaja / Całka D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

13

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

14

Kaskada D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

46

Kaszmir D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

60

Klara / Kawa K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

15

Komancz / Karina D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

49

Korina / Moli D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

17

Larry / Santana K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

16

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

36

Legato / Atos D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

35

Legato D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

9

Lukier / Eliot D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

45

Luna / Kaspian D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

25

Lux / Błysk D2 126 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

20

Magnat D1 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

56

Majka / Myszka D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

34

Malibu D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

47

Medora D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

28

Metan / Norton K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

55

Miodek / Balbina D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

23

Nela D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

24

Piwonia / Timo D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

32

Portos D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

59

Renegad D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

40

Roland / Hamlet D2 165 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

19

Romeo D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

8

Tic Tac / Ferita / Bet / Fetta F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

5

Tic Tac / Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

38

Tudor D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

3

Walduś / Cyganek K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

43

Wenecja D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

10

Wigo / Felix K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

18

Zeger D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Amanda
Łukasz Hałupka
2018-07-08
10
2018-07-08
7
Andrys Tadeusz
Andrys
2018-07-08
9
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
12
2018-07-08
19
Antkowiak Stefan
Piotr Lipowy
2018-07-08
4
Bajonczak Leszek
Zdzisław Bajonczak
2018-07-08
19
Bem Zbigniew
Damian Kruk
2018-07-08
16
Błażejewski Maciej
Natalia Antoniewicz
2018-07-08
17
Brombor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2018-07-08
2
Chałupka Łukasz
Jerzy Budzinowski
2018-07-08
6
Chałupka Łukasz
Amanda Andrys
2018-07-08
3
Chałupka Łukasz
Tadeusz Andrys
2018-07-08
3
Chałupka Łukasz
Tadeusz Andrys
2018-07-08
1
Chojnacki Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2018-07-08
14
Fraczek Patrycja
Sebastian Urbańczak
2018-07-08
22
Frankowski Emil
Jacek Stankowiak
2018-07-08
8
Grzelewski Michał
Karol Nowak
2018-07-08
3
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brombor
2018-07-08
5
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2018-07-08
11
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owsiany
2018-07-08
5
Józefowska Jadwiga
Damian Kruk
2018-07-08
18
Józefowski Zbigniew
Damian Kruk
2018-07-08
17
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2018-07-08
4
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2018-07-08
2
Kacprzyk Grzegorz
Damian Kruk
2018-07-08
18
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
2
Kaczmarek Piotr
Daria Kaczmarek
2018-07-08
6
Klupś Kamil
Bartosz Klupś
2018-07-08
8
Kowalewicz Kamil
Daria Kowalewicz
2018-07-08
13
Lipowy Piotr
Michał Bossy
2018-07-08
21
Lutomski Krzysztof
Alan Sielatycki
2018-07-08
13
Matuszczak Michał
Bartosz Twardy
2018-07-08
9
Michałowska Iwona
Kamil Jastrzębski
2018-07-08
16
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2018-07-08
6
Nadolny Stanisław
Radosław Nadolny
2018-07-08
9
Nowak Karol
Michał Grzelewski
2018-07-08
8
Pietruszka Gracjan
2018-07-08
15
Rimke Bartłomiej
Karolina Rimke
2018-07-08
20
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2018-07-08
1
2018-07-08
1
Rimke Józef
Magdalena Rimke
2018-07-08
15
Rimke Karolina
Dominika Rimke
2018-07-08
5
Rolla Szymon
Karolina Burchacka
2018-07-08
10
Rydlichowska Estera
Aleksandra Zając
2018-07-08
11
Sekuła Adam
Dorota Sekuła
2018-07-08
20
Sekuła Adam
Dorota Sekuła
2018-07-08
7
Skrzypek Dariusz
Kazimierz Skrzypek
2018-07-08
7
Toboła Artur
Leszek Boajonczak
2018-07-08
21
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Fraczek
2018-07-08
14
2018-07-08
4
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
Grzegorz Witkowski
2018-07-08
12

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl