Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska
2. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
3. Gronowalski Roman Przemysław Darul
4. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
5. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
6. Grudziński Mirosław Bartłomiej Nowicki
7. Kozajda Ryszard Artur Leszcz
8. Michalak Marcin Kamil Janas
9. Nowakowski Zbigniew Mateusz Arent
10. Oblizajek Roman Roman Gronowaldzki
11. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Łukasz Kazimierczak
12. Pokrywiecki Grzegorz Edyta Gostyńska
13. Potkańska Beata Klaudia Woźniak
14. Przybył Waldemar Weronika Wypiór
15. Przybyła Paweł Mateusz Przyborowski
16. Rosiak Wojciech Zbigniew Nowakowski
17. Wełnitz Jacek Roman Pazderski
18. Wełnitz Marek Agata Molenda
19. Załęcka Karolina Daniel Załęcki
20. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

Astrol / Astrillo K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

21

Bazyl / Blanco D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

1

Bolek D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

18

Bonus D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

2

Cygan D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

16

Deko / Tadana K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

20

Doda D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

17

Ekierka D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

24

Gazela D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

7

Hanika K1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

15

Hejra / Hawinda D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

8

Iskra K1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

9

Kamis / Kamel JK2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

6

Kropka / Łatka K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

5

Lena / Anton D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

11

Melisa D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

10

Mondero D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

12

Nitro JK1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

19

Pamela D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

22

Pluto Toplika D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

14

Sekretariat / Atos D2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

13

Sonata JK1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

23

Stuk / Kola K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

3

Tundra D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska
2018-06-24
2018-06-24
1
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2018-06-24
4
2018-06-24
1
Gronowalski Roman
Przemysław Darul
2018-06-24
8
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2018-06-24
3
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2018-06-24
1
Grudziński Mirosław
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2018-06-24
4
Kozajda Ryszard
Artur Leszcz
2018-06-24
10
Michalak Marcin
Kamil Janas
2018-06-24
2
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Mateusz Arent
2018-06-24
3
Oblizajek Roman
Roman Gronowaldzki
2018-06-24
6
2018-06-24
2
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Łukasz Kazimierczak
2018-06-24
1
Pokrywiecki Grzegorz
Edyta Gostyńska
2018-06-24
Potkańska Beata
Klaudia Woźniak
2018-06-24
2
Przybył Waldemar
Weronika Wypiór
2018-06-24
Przybyła Paweł
Mateusz Przyborowski
2018-06-24
9
Rosiak Wojciech
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2018-06-24
3
2018-06-24
1
Wełnitz Jacek
Roman Pazderski
2018-06-24
7
Wełnitz Marek
Agata Molenda
2018-06-24
3
Załęcka Karolina
Daniel Załęcki
2018-06-24
5
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2018-06-24
2

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl