Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bąbelek Kacper
2. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
3. Czaiński Tomasz Wiesław Łakomy
4. Czub Dawid Mariusz Wróblewski
5. Dudarski Marcin Szymon Mierzyński
6. Gałkowski Andrzej Błażej Prządka
7. Grześkowiak Wojciech Mariusz Wróblewski
8. Hantz Mateusz
9. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
10. Hejt Paweł Łukasz Kowala
11. Ignasiak Jan Przemysław Ignasiak
12. Ignasiak Przemysław Leszek Przygodzki
13. Ignasiak Sandra Dominika Ignasiak
14. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
15. Kaczmarek Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
16. Kaczmarek Waldemar Kamil Kaczmarek
17. Kaczmarek Zuzanna Waldemar Kaczmarek
18. Kanduła Karol Oliwia Dyderska
19. Kiliński Jakub Krzysztof Wicher
20. Komasa Dawid
21. Korbas Grzegorz Edward Mądry
22. Kowala Łukasz
23. Koziołek Mateusz
24. Kubel Szymon Paweł Rożek
25. Łakomy Wiesław Kamil Łakomy
26. Mądry Edward Błażej Prządka
27. Marcinkowski Wojciech Maja Rzewuska
28. Nowak Mariusz Kinga Sternalska
29. Omelińska Ola
30. Prais Kinga
31. Pryputniewicz Maciej Mateusz Pryputniewicz
32. Prządka Błażej Zbigniew Skrzypczak
33. Prządka Magdalena Gabrysia Prządka
34. Rudnicki Dominik
35. Rzewuska Maja
36. Skrzypczak Zbigniew Paweł Skrzypczak
37. Tomiak Tadeusz
38. Walkowiak Rafał Katarzyna Kanduła
39. Zaręba Zbigniew Przemysław Hartlieb
40. Zielińska Ewa
41. Zygmunt Mikołaj
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

Afrodyta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

38

Afrodyta D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

3

Alfa F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

47

Atena D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

42

Awentia F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

32

Balladyna F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

50

Basia K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

22

Bis D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

21

Bis/Blanka D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

30

Borys/Maks D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

46

Cygan/Sangal D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

45

Dakota/Hawra D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

55

Dama F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

6

Diana K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

5

Diana/Profesor K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

41

Digeria F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

59

Dola F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

26

Etna F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

56

Iskierka K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

1

Iskierka/Karina K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

58

Izara F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

4

Jula F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

15

Kacper/Kasia K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

16

Karina F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

17

Karina D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

19

Karina/Komandż D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

8

Karina/Zorza D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

18

Kaskada D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

25

Klara K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

54

Kolia F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

57

Komancz F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

11

Komandż F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

28

Księżna F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

35

Kuba/Maks K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

31

Lary K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

29

Lary/Stantanar K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

52

Luna D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

36

Maniek K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

23

Megan F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

40

Montana F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

24

Montana/Megan D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

44

Plama/Czika D2 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

51

Sibina F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

9

Spartakus/Bleki K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

7

Tajga D1 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

34

Tobi K1 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

33

Tobi/Armani K2 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

43

Tornado F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

10

Zuzia F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąbelek Kacper
Sibina (51)
2017-09-02
Komancz (57)
2017-09-02
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2017-09-02
10
2017-09-02
5
Czaiński Tomasz
Wiesław Łakomy
2017-09-02
1
Czub Dawid
Mariusz Wróblewski
2017-09-02
6
Dudarski Marcin
Szymon Mierzyński
2017-09-02
4
Gałkowski Andrzej
Błażej Prządka
2017-09-02
5
2017-09-02
7
Grześkowiak Wojciech
Mariusz Wróblewski
2017-09-02
Hantz Mateusz
Izara (58)
2017-09-02
6
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
Karina (16)
2017-09-02
11
2017-09-02
3
2017-09-02
3
Hejt Paweł
Łukasz Kowala
Tornado (43)
2017-09-02
12
2017-09-02
5
Ignasiak Jan
Przemysław Ignasiak
2017-09-02
2
Ignasiak Przemysław
Leszek Przygodzki
2017-09-02
4
Ignasiak Sandra
Dominika Ignasiak
2017-09-02
4
Dama (55)
2017-09-02
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-09-02
1
Lary K1 (31)
2017-09-02
1
Kaczmarek Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-09-02
5
Kaczmarek Waldemar
Kamil Kaczmarek
Luna D1 (52)
2017-09-02
2
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
Waldemar Kaczmarek
Luna D1 (52)
2017-09-02
4
Kanduła Karol
Oliwia Dyderska
2017-09-02
Kiliński Jakub
Krzysztof Wicher
Tobi K1 (34)
2017-09-02
2
Komasa Dawid
2017-09-02
3
Korbas Grzegorz
Edward Mądry
2017-09-02
3
Kowala Łukasz
Awentia (42)
2017-09-02
Koziołek Mateusz
Jula (4)
2017-09-02
5
Kubel Szymon
Paweł Rożek
2017-09-02
Łakomy Wiesław
Kamil Łakomy
Bis D1 (22)
2017-09-02
1
Mądry Edward
Błażej Prządka
Zuzia (10)
2017-09-02
4
2017-09-02
6
Marcinkowski Wojciech
Maja Rzewuska
2017-09-02
6
Montana (40)
2017-09-02
Nowak Mariusz
Kinga Sternalska
2017-09-02
Omelińska Ola
Alfa (3)
2017-09-02
Prais Kinga
Etna (26)
2017-09-02
9
2017-09-02
1
Pryputniewicz Maciej
Mateusz Pryputniewicz
2017-09-02
7
Prządka Błażej
Zbigniew Skrzypczak
2017-09-02
2
2017-09-02
3
Prządka Magdalena
Gabrysia Prządka
2017-09-02
7
Rudnicki Dominik
2017-09-02
2
Rzewuska Maja
Megan (23)
2017-09-02
13
Skrzypczak Zbigniew
Paweł Skrzypczak
2017-09-02
Tomiak Tadeusz
Digeria (41)
2017-09-02
8
Walkowiak Rafał
Katarzyna Kanduła
2017-09-02
Zaręba Zbigniew
Przemysław Hartlieb
2017-09-02
Zielińska Ewa
Kolia (54)
2017-09-02
Zygmunt Mikołaj
Dola (59)
2017-09-02
7

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 49

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl