Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
12 ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 08:48:02
2017-08-11 20:54:46
Nikola Piechota AUGUSTA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
11 ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 08:47:49
2017-08-11 20:53:42
Paula Jeziorek LIDER
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
10 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:37
2017-08-11 09:20:59
Amelia Woźniak WALIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:25
2017-08-11 09:14:53
Amelia Klimkiewicz ORLANDO
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:10
2017-08-11 09:02:32
Emilia Machowska FELA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
7 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:43
2017-08-11 08:57:02
Katarzyna Góra FELA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
6 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:28
2017-08-11 08:56:17
Katarzyna Góra FIGARO-KG
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
5 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:13
2017-08-11 08:55:57
Katarzyna Góra AGUSIA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
4 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:45
2017-08-11 03:27:51
Marika Iwanek AMSTERDAM M
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
3 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:32
2017-08-11 03:19:19
Alicja Poprawa KISS ME W
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
2 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:18
2017-08-11 03:18:38
Alicja Poprawa FIONA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
1 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:03
2017-08-11 03:17:57
Marika Iwanek KOBAL
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Będkowska Natalia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2. Bigdowska Natalia Bpk
3. Ciupka Ewelina KJ Olmet Ostsped
4. Dmyszewicz Jaśmina KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów WLKP
5. Duszyńska Aleksandra Bpk
6. Falkowska Weronika Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
7. Falkowski Michał Bpk
8. Forlini Samanta KJ Kaja Ceków
9. Gałka Emilia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
10. Góra Katarzyna BPK
S
O024586
11. Grabowska Gabriela
12. Grzesik Agnieszka Bpk
13. Iwanek Marika St. R&S Stables
S
O006034
14. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
S
O034245
15. Karolak Karolina Tomasz Karolak
16. Klimkiewicz Amelia Stajnia Borowianka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
17. Koga Alicja Stajnia Grab
18. Kostrzewa Alicja Stajnia Paszka
19. Kubacka Oliwia Stajnia Borowianka
20. Kurdyk Maria Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
21. Łakomy Dawid Bpk
22. Łukaszczyk Olga Bpk
23. Machowska Emilia brak
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
24. Machowski Edward Katarzyna Góra
25. Marciniak Katarzyna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
26. Matecka Emilia Bpk
27. Michalska Anna Bpk
28. Michalska Sonia Stajnia Paszka
29. Mikołajczyk Monika Bpk
30. Pertkiewicz Maria Bpk
31. Piechota Nikola Klub Jeździecki "Kaja" Ceków
S
LZR 1374/16
32. Pietrucha Jerzy Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
33. Plewa Roman
34. Połatyńska Ola Bpk
35. Poprawa Alicja bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
36. Rokicka Patrycja Bpk
37. Skonieczna Angelika Stajnia Grab
38. Suchanecki Michał Bpk
39. Szlatke Julia Bpk
40. Szuleta Daria Bpk
41. Tokarek Aleksandra Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
42. Tomalik Anna Bpk
43. Tomalik Franciszek Anna Tomalik
44. Tylska Joanna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
45. Walczak Dariusz
46. Walczak Martyna
47. Wejfel Marta Bpk
48. Wierzba Nikola Stajnia Paszka
49. Wodzynska Magdalena Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
50. Wojtysiak Katarzyna Bpk
51. Woźniak Amelia Stajnia Borowianka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
52. Woźniak Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
53. Załęcka Karolina Daniel Załęcki
54. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
55. Zaręba Martyna Bpk
56. Żarnecka Aleksandra Bpk
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

AGUSIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: NOVUM
M: ARONIA
BRAK POL 007611078504
2.

48

Agusia/Fiona D2 150 F:
M:
3.

10

Alchemia F:
M:
4.

28

Alma F:
M:
5.

21

AMSTERDAM M SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Afryka / Fanimo
K025079 POL009690058306
6.

38

Antoś F:
M:
7.

14

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
LKR 2303/16
8.

29

Baron F:
M:
9.

4

Baśka F:
M:
10.

54

Baśka K1 135 F:
M:
11.

33

Bolek F:
M:
12.

51

Bolek D1 130 F:
M:
13.

26

Bolzana F:
M:
14.

50

Brokat/Blanka K2 120 F:
M:
15.

47

Carlos F:
M:
16.

46

Carmen F:
M:
17.

49

Carmen/Carlos D2 150 F:
M:
18.

53

Cygan D1 130 F:
M:
19.

1

Daglezja L F:
M:
20.

8

Dekorator F:
M:
21.

30

Dratwa F:
M:
22.

13

Duszka F:
M:
23.

44

Dżamira F:
M:
24.

2

Extra F:
M:
25.

18

FELA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/160 F: Lubicz
M: Festyna
brak
26.

6

Figaro F:
M:
27.

19

FIGARO-KG SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: CAROLUS I
M: FIONA
BRAK 616009610038512
28.

3

Filipinka F:
M:
29.

41

Fiona F:
M:
30.

23

FIONA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Karol Chrzanowo/
M: Fala/
616013680077109
31.

9

Fryga F:
M:
32.

36

Galina F:
M:
33.

37

Habra F:
M:
34.

35

Irys F:
M:
35.

12

Kaskader F:
M:
36.

22

KISS ME W KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: Alibaba/
M: Kejs/
K020827 616013610052109
37.

24

KOBAL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Xxxxx
M: Xxxxx
Brak 616006580048606
38.

39

Korrida F:
M:
39.

15

LIDER PKSP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Leonarda / Leandro
K011247
40.

45

Lorri F:
M:
41.

17

ORLANDO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
42.

40

Orus F:
M:
43.

5

Parna F:
M:
44.

11

Platyna F:
M:
45.

27

Polak F:
M:
46.

34

Salsa F:
M:
47.

52

Savana K1 130 F:
M:
48.

25

Scandia F:
M:
49.

42

Selena F:
M:
50.

31

Truskawka F:
M:
51.

32

Turyn F:
M:
52.

16

WALIA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Czester /
M: Wiane /
brak
53.

7

Wellington F:
M:
54.

43

Zithar F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Będkowska Natalia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2
Bigdowska Natalia
Bpk
Zithar (43)
2017-08-13
Ciupka Ewelina
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Bolzana (26)
2017-08-13
7
2017-08-13
4
Dmyszewicz Jaśmina
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów WLKP
Scandia (25)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
8
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Bpk
Irys (35)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
Falkowski Michał
Bpk
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
7
Forlini Samanta
KJ Kaja Ceków
Turyn (32)
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
1
Gałka Emilia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
1
Figaro (6)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
15
Góra Katarzyna
BPK
2017-08-13
AGUSIA (20)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
11
Fiona (41)
2017-08-13
13
2017-08-13
Grabowska Gabriela
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Grzesik Agnieszka
Bpk
Galina (36)
2017-08-13
Iwanek Marika
St. R&S Stables
2017-08-13
8
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
16
KOBAL (24)
2017-08-13
9
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
LIDER (15)
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
2
2017-08-13
14
Karolak Karolina
Tomasz Karolak
2017-08-13
4
Klimkiewicz Amelia
Stajnia Borowianka
ORLANDO (17)
2017-08-13
13
2017-08-13
Koga Alicja
Stajnia Grab
Bolek (33)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
15
Kostrzewa Alicja
Stajnia Paszka
2017-08-13
Kubacka Oliwia
Stajnia Borowianka
Polak (27)
2017-08-13
4
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
10
Kurdyk Maria
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Baśka (4)
2017-08-13
11
2017-08-13
Łakomy Dawid
Bpk
Lorri (45)
2017-08-13
7
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
1
Łukaszczyk Olga
Bpk
Extra (2)
2017-08-13
13
2017-08-13
Machowski Edward
Katarzyna Góra
2017-08-13
2
Marciniak Katarzyna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Figaro (6)
2017-08-13
1
Matecka Emilia
Bpk
Selena (42)
2017-08-13
9
Michalska Anna
Bpk
2017-08-13
2
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
7
Michalska Sonia
Stajnia Paszka
Duszka (13)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Mikołajczyk Monika
Bpk
Alma (28)
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
17
Piechota Nikola
Klub Jeździecki "Kaja" Ceków
AUGUSTA (14)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
3
Pietrucha Jerzy
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
9
Plewa Roman
2017-08-13
5
Połatyńska Ola
Bpk
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Poprawa Alicja
bpk
FIONA (23)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
1
Rokicka Patrycja
Bpk
Antoś (38)
2017-08-13
Skonieczna Angelika
Stajnia Grab
Salsa (34)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Suchanecki Michał
Bpk
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Szlatke Julia
Bpk
Habra (37)
2017-08-13
16
Szuleta Daria
Bpk
Zithar (43)
2017-08-13
Tokarek Aleksandra
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
12
Tomalik Anna
Bpk
Carmen (46)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Carlos (47)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Tomalik Franciszek
Anna Tomalik
2017-08-13
Tylska Joanna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Fryga (9)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
9
Walczak Dariusz
Antoś (38)
2017-08-13
13
Walczak Martyna
Korrida (39)
2017-08-13
11
2017-08-13
Wejfel Marta
Bpk
Selena (42)
2017-08-13
8
Wierzba Nikola
Stajnia Paszka
Platyna (11)
2017-08-13
12
2017-08-13
8
Wodzynska Magdalena
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
1
Wojtysiak Katarzyna
Bpk
Dratwa (30)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
4
2017-08-13
Woźniak Amelia
Stajnia Borowianka
WALIA (16)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
9
Woźniak Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Baśka (4)
2017-08-13
11
Parna (5)
2017-08-13
17
2017-08-13
Załęcka Karolina
Daniel Załęcki
2017-08-13
3
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
Zaręba Martyna
Bpk
2017-08-13
8
2017-08-13
3
Żarnecka Aleksandra
Bpk
Baron (29)
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
9
2017-08-13
6

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl