Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 08:48:02
2017-08-11 20:54:46
Nikola Piechota AUGUSTA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-12 08:47:49
2017-08-11 20:53:42
Paula Jeziorek LIDER
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:37
2017-08-11 09:20:59
Amelia Woźniak WALIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:25
2017-08-11 09:14:53
Amelia Klimkiewicz ORLANDO
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:37:10
2017-08-11 09:02:32
Emilia Machowska FELA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:43
2017-08-11 08:57:02
Katarzyna Góra FELA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:28
2017-08-11 08:56:17
Katarzyna Góra FIGARO-KG
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 13:36:13
2017-08-11 08:55:57
Katarzyna Góra AGUSIA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:45
2017-08-11 03:27:51
Marika Iwanek AMSTERDAM
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności z jokerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:32
2017-08-11 03:19:19
Alicja Poprawa KISS ME W
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:18
2017-08-11 03:18:38
Alicja Poprawa FIONA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/60cm - dokładności bez rozgrywki
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 08:36:03
2017-08-11 03:17:57
Marika Iwanek KOBAL
  • 1x 2/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/S&M/Speed & Music 70/80cm - szybkości
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Będkowska Natalia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2. Bigdowska Natalia Bpk
3. Ciupka Ewelina KJ Olmet Ostsped
4. Dmyszewicz Jaśmina KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów WLKP
5. Duszyńska Aleksandra Bpk
6. Falkowski Michał Bpk
7. Forlini Samanta KJ Kaja Ceków
8. Gałka Emilia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
9. Góra Katarzyna BPK
S
O024586
10. Grabowska Gabriela
11. Grzesik Agnieszka Bpk
12. Iwanek Marika KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O006034
13. Jeziorek Paula KJ Kaja Ceków
1998 (MJ.)
O034245
14. Karolak Karolina Tomasz Karolak
15. Klimkiewicz Amelia Stajnia Borowianka
2003 (JM.)
brak
16. Koga Alicja Stajnia Grab
17. Kostrzewa Alicja Stajnia Paszka
18. Kubacka Oliwia Stajnia Borowianka
19. Kurdyk Maria Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
20. Łakomy Dawid Bpk
21. Łukaszczyk Olga Bpk
22. Machowski Edward Katarzyna Góra
23. Marciniak Katarzyna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
24. Matecka Emilia Bpk
25. Michalska Anna Bpk
26. Michalska Sonia Stajnia Paszka
27. Mikołajczyk Monika Bpk
28. Piechota Nikola Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
S
LZR 1374/16
29. Pietrucha Jerzy Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
30. Plewa Roman
31. Połatyńska Ola Bpk
32. Poprawa Alicja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
33. Rokicka Patrycja Bpk
34. Skonieczna Angelika Stajnia Grab
35. Suchanecki Michał Bpk
36. Szlatke Julia Bpk
37. Szuleta Daria Bpk
38. Tokarek Aleksandra Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
39. Tomalik Anna Bpk
40. Tomalik Franciszek Anna Tomalik
41. Tylska Joanna Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
42. Walczak Dariusz
43. Walczak Martyna
44. Wejfel Marta Bpk
45. Wierzba Nikola Stajnia Paszka
46. Wodzynska Magdalena Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
47. Wojtysiak Katarzyna Bpk
48. Woźniak Amelia Stajnia Borowianka
2003 (JM.)
brak
49. Woźniak Zofia Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
50. Załęcka Karolina Daniel Załęcki
51. Załęcki Daniel Karolina Załęcka
52. Zaręba Martyna Bpk
53. Żarnecka Aleksandra Bpk
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

AGUSIA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: NOVUM
M: ARONIA
O: EDWARD MACHOWSKI
B: EDWARD MACHOWSKI
BRAK POL 007611078504
2.

48

Agusia/Fiona D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

10

Alchemia F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

28

Alma F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

21

AMSTERDAM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: M
M: A
O: Karolina Lis
B: SK Moszna
6.

38

Antoś F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

14

AUGUSTA PKSP POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: Epizod
M: Agape
O: Agnieszka Szulgan-Mądrzak
B: Krzysztof Kucharski
LKR 2303/16
8.

29

Baron F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

4

Baśka F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

54

Baśka K1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

33

Bolek F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

51

Bolek D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

26

Bolzana F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

50

Brokat/Blanka K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

47

Carlos F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

46

Carmen F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

49

Carmen/Carlos D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

53

Cygan D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

1

Daglezja L F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

8

Dekorator F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

30

Dratwa F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

13

Duszka F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

44

Dżamira F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

2

Extra F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

6

Figaro F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

19

FIGARO-KG SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: CAROLUS I
M: FIONA
O: EDWARD MACHOWSKI
B: EDWARD MACHOWSKI
BRAK 616009610038512
27.

3

Filipinka F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

41

Fiona F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

23

FIONA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Karol Chrzanowo/
M: Fala/
O: Marika Iwanek
B: Marzena Kaszaraba
616013680077109
30.

9

Fryga F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

36

Galina F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

37

Habra F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

35

Irys F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

12

Kaskader F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

24

KOBAL Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Xxxxx
M: Xxxxx
O: Tadeusz Wolarz
B: Xxxx
Brak 616006580048606
36.

39

Korrida F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

15

LIDER PKSP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Leonarda / Leandro
O: Berenika Tarasiewicz
B: Stanisław Gądek
K011247
38.

45

Lorri F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

17

ORLANDO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Aleksandra Wolarz
B: Nieznany
brak
40.

40

Orus F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

5

Parna F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

11

Platyna F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

27

Polak F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

34

Salsa F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

52

Savana K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

25

Scandia F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

42

Selena F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

31

Truskawka F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

32

Turyn F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

16

WALIA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Czester
M: Wiane
O: Aleksandra Wolarz
B: Nieznany
brak
51.

7

Wellington F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

43

Zithar F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Będkowska Natalia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2
Bigdowska Natalia
Bpk
Zithar (43)
2017-08-13
Ciupka Ewelina
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Bolzana (26)
2017-08-13
7
2017-08-13
4
Dmyszewicz Jaśmina
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów WLKP
Scandia (25)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
8
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Bpk
Irys (35)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Falkowski Michał
Bpk
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
7
Forlini Samanta
KJ Kaja Ceków
Turyn (32)
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
1
Gałka Emilia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
1
Figaro (6)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
15
Góra Katarzyna
BPK
2017-08-13
AGUSIA (20)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
11
Fiona (41)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
13
Grabowska Gabriela
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Grzesik Agnieszka
Bpk
Galina (36)
2017-08-13
Iwanek Marika
KJ Hufnal Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-08-13
8
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
16
KOBAL (24)
2017-08-13
9
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Jeziorek Paula
KJ Kaja Ceków
LIDER (15)
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
2
2017-08-13
14
Karolak Karolina
Tomasz Karolak
2017-08-13
4
Klimkiewicz Amelia
Stajnia Borowianka
ORLANDO (17)
2017-08-13
13
2017-08-13
Koga Alicja
Stajnia Grab
Bolek (33)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
15
Kostrzewa Alicja
Stajnia Paszka
2017-08-13
Kubacka Oliwia
Stajnia Borowianka
Polak (27)
2017-08-13
4
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
10
Kurdyk Maria
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Baśka (4)
2017-08-13
11
2017-08-13
Łakomy Dawid
Bpk
Lorri (45)
2017-08-13
7
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
1
Łukaszczyk Olga
Bpk
Extra (2)
2017-08-13
13
2017-08-13
Machowski Edward
Katarzyna Góra
2017-08-13
2
Marciniak Katarzyna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Figaro (6)
2017-08-13
1
Matecka Emilia
Bpk
Selena (42)
2017-08-13
9
Michalska Anna
Bpk
2017-08-13
2
2017-08-13
7
2017-08-13
5
Michalska Sonia
Stajnia Paszka
Duszka (13)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Mikołajczyk Monika
Bpk
Alma (28)
2017-08-13
10
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
17
Piechota Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Kaja Ceków
AUGUSTA (14)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
3
Pietrucha Jerzy
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
9
Plewa Roman
2017-08-13
5
Połatyńska Ola
Bpk
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Poprawa Alicja
bpk
FIONA (23)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
1
Rokicka Patrycja
Bpk
Antoś (38)
2017-08-13
Skonieczna Angelika
Stajnia Grab
Salsa (34)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Suchanecki Michał
Bpk
Orus (40)
2017-08-13
Szlatke Julia
Bpk
Habra (37)
2017-08-13
16
Szuleta Daria
Bpk
Zithar (43)
2017-08-13
Tokarek Aleksandra
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
6
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
12
Tomalik Anna
Bpk
Carmen (46)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Carlos (47)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
Tomalik Franciszek
Anna Tomalik
2017-08-13
Tylska Joanna
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Fryga (9)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
9
Walczak Dariusz
Antoś (38)
2017-08-13
13
Walczak Martyna
Korrida (39)
2017-08-13
11
2017-08-13
Wejfel Marta
Bpk
Selena (42)
2017-08-13
8
Wierzba Nikola
Stajnia Paszka
Platyna (11)
2017-08-13
12
2017-08-13
8
Wodzynska Magdalena
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
2017-08-13
1
Wojtysiak Katarzyna
Bpk
Dratwa (30)
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
4
2017-08-13
Woźniak Amelia
Stajnia Borowianka
WALIA (16)
2017-08-13
2017-08-13
9
Woźniak Zofia
Stajnia Piegonisko Pustkowie
Baśka (4)
2017-08-13
11
Parna (5)
2017-08-13
17
2017-08-13
Załęcka Karolina
Daniel Załęcki
2017-08-13
3
Załęcki Daniel
Karolina Załęcka
2017-08-13
1
2017-08-13
Zaręba Martyna
Bpk
2017-08-13
3
2017-08-13
8
Żarnecka Aleksandra
Bpk
Baron (29)
2017-08-13
5
2017-08-13
9
2017-08-13
6

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl