Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chojnacki Paweł Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2. Cichocki Sebastian Dawid Gawroński
3. Fraczek Patrycja Sebastian Urbańczak
4. Gawroński Dawid Grzegorz Witkowski
5. Górska Aleksandra Gracjan Marach
6. Ignasiak Przemysław Leszek Przygodzki
7. Ignasiak Sandra Dominika Ignasiak
8. Jagielska Magdalena Gracjan Pietruszka
9. Jęśkowiak Marcin Dariusz Owśiany
10. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
11. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
12. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
13. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
14. Kaczmarek Jędrzej Krzysztof Kaczmarek
15. Kaczmarek Kamil Waldemar Kaczmarek
16. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Jędrzej Kaczmarek
17. Kaczmarek Waldemar Kamil Kaczmarek
18. Kliński Jakub Marcin Dudarski
19. Marach Gracjan Aleksandra Górska
20. Niedźwiedzki Mateusz Gracjan Marach
21. Owisianny Dariusz Marcin Jęśkowiak
22. Pietruszka Gracjan Magdalena Jagielska
23. Pocztowy Szymon Konrad Przybyła/Stajnia Bryczka
24. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
25. Sieroń Anna Marek Nowak
26. Stawiński Michał Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
27. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Fraczek
28. Wiśniewska Magdalena Dariusz Owsianny
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

Alf 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

35

Błysk/Lux 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

Czika/Plama 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

15

Daglas/Nelino M2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

24

Denar/Wind 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

13

Feta / Bet K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

29

Grom/Wenecja 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

19

Izara 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

26

Larry 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

10

Larry/Santana K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

9

Lord/Ascona K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

5

Lukier/Eliot D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

36

Luna/Agawa 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

37

Luna/Agawa 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

18

Luxor B 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

32

Magnat/Arbuz 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

16

Magnat/Arbuz D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

6

Majka/ Myszka D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

27

Maniek 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

31

Nixon/Parduk 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

8

Pal / Palik 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

11

Piorun/Tango K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

33

Pluto/Mara 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

25

Smyk 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

34

Tangens 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

7

Tango/Piorun K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

12

Tic Tac/Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

14

Tobi K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

30

Wicek/Warga 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chojnacki Paweł
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
8
Cichocki Sebastian
Dawid Gawroński
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
3
Fraczek Patrycja
Sebastian Urbańczak
2017-07-16
11
Gawroński Dawid
Grzegorz Witkowski
2017-07-16
2
600
Górska Aleksandra
Gracjan Marach
Alf 130 (23)
2017-07-16
5
Ignasiak Przemysław
Leszek Przygodzki
2017-07-16
3
400
Ignasiak Sandra
Dominika Ignasiak
2017-07-16
5
Jagielska Magdalena
Gracjan Pietruszka
2017-07-16
10
Jęśkowiak Marcin
Dariusz Owśiany
2017-07-16
1
1200
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2017-07-16
9
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2017-07-16
4
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
10
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
8
Kaczmarek Jędrzej
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
11
Kaczmarek Kamil
Waldemar Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
9
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Jędrzej Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
6
Kaczmarek Waldemar
Kamil Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
6
Kliński Jakub
Marcin Dudarski
2017-07-16
Marach Gracjan
Aleksandra Górska
2017-07-16
5
Niedźwiedzki Mateusz
Gracjan Marach
2017-07-16
4
Owisianny Dariusz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2017-07-16
4
Pietruszka Gracjan
Magdalena Jagielska
2017-07-16
7
Pocztowy Szymon
Konrad Przybyła/Stajnia Bryczka
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
1
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
7
Sieroń Anna
Marek Nowak
2017-07-16
13
Stawiński Michał
Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-16
12
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Fraczek
2017-07-16
12
Wiśniewska Magdalena
Dariusz Owsianny
2017-07-16
3

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl