Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrys Nicola Czesława Andrys
2. Andrys Tadeusz Zbigniew Tarka
3. Andrys Tadeusz Zbigniew Tarka
4. Andrys Tadeusz Zbigniew Tarka
5. Antkowiak Stefan Piotr Lipowy
6. Bajończak Grzegorz Leszek Bajączak
7. Bajończak Leszek Grzegorz Bajączak
8. Bajończak Michał Grzegorz Bajączak
9. Bem Zbigniew Damian Kruk
10. Brambor Daria Przemysław Hartlieb
11. Czyż Paweł Wiesław Czyż
12. Czyż Wiesław Paweł Czyż
13. Fraczek Partycja Sebastian Urbańczak
14. Górska Aleksandra Gracjan Marach
15. Grzelewska Maria Michał Grzelewski
16. Grzelewska Zuzanna Michał Grzelewski
17. Grzelewski Michał Hubert Mańczak
18. Hartlieb Przemysław Daria Brambor
19. Hewusz Krystian Hubert Hewusz
20. Jęskowiak Amelia Gracjan Marach
21. Jęskowiak Marcin Gracjan Marach
22. John Filip Leonard John
23. Józefowska Jadwiga Damian Kruk
24. Juszczak Przemysław Szymon Juszczak
25. Juszczak Szymon Przemysław Juszczak
26. Kaczmarek Daniel Paweł Kaczmarek
27. Kaczmarek Kamil Waldemar Kaczmarek
28. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Magda Kaczmarek
29. Kaczmarek Piotr Daria Kaczmarek
30. Kaczmarek Waldemar Kamil Kaczmarek
31. Kowalewicz Kamil Daria Kowalewicz
32. Kozioł Mateusz Ola Omalińska
33. Łakomy Wiesław Kamil Łakomy
34. Macinkowski Wojciech Maja Rzewuska
35. Marach Gracjan Aleksandra Górska
36. Michalska Zofia Amelia Jęśkowiak
37. Miś Hubert Karolina Kokocińska
38. Nadolny Radosław Marianna Nadolna
39. Nadolny Stanisław Radosław Nadolny
40. Niedzwiecki Mateusz Gracjan Marach
41. Pocztowy Szymon Grzegorz Witkowski
42. Pocztowy Szymon Grzegorz Witkowski
43. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
44. Rimke Bartosz Karolina Rimke
45. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
46. Rimke Magdalena Dominika Rimke
47. Sekuła Adam Mateusz Koza
48. Skrzypek Dariusz Tatiana Bezpalko
49. Stawiński Michał Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
50. Strzelczyk Łukasz Marcin Jęśkowiak
51. Tarka Miłosz Zbigniew Tarka
52. Toboła Artur Leszek Bajączak
53. Toboła Czesław Artur Toboła
54. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Fraczek
55. Wawrzyniak Damian Adrian Wawrzyniak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

58

Agawa D1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

35

Akcent/Kaosik D2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

10

Alf D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

18

Atlas D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

6

Atos D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

43

Balerina/Błyskotka K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

14

Baria K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

34

Begonia/Bona D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

45

Bett/Fetta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

Bis D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

26

Bis/Blancka D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

41

Black/Kuba K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

54

Bolek K1 90 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

33

Bona/Maciejka D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

47

Dakota D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

49

Diego K1 90 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

50

Ester/Arizona D2 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

53

Estera D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

29

Falanga D1 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

44

Fetta K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

40

Figlarka D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

59

Grad D1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

60

Iwan D1 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

32

Iyo K1 90 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

4

Izara D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

27

Karina D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

51

Karino K1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

28

Kaskada D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

48

Klara/Kawa K2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

55

Korina/Mona Liza D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

8

Kropka K1 110 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

37

Larry K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

7

Legato D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

31

Lego K1 90 F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

23

Lord/Ascona K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

24

Lukier/Eliot D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

62

Luna 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

56

Luna/Aga D2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

57

Luna/Agawa D2 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

63

Luna/Agawa D2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

3

Luxor B D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

17

Madora D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

42

Magnat/Arbuz D2 160 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

5

Malibu D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

61

Megan/Montana D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

39

Nela D1 155 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

20

Nelino/Daglas K2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

36

Perełka/Pandora K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

22

Piorun/Tango K2 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

30

Pluto/Mara D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

9

Poezja D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

38

Santana/Larry K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

11

Smyk K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

19

Sowa K1 105 F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

46

Tic Tac/Feritta K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

52

Tora D1 145 F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

13

Walduś K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

15

Walduś/Baria K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

21

Willy/Sonia K2 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

12

Wind/Denar D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

16

Wizja K1 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Nicola
Czesława Andrys
2017-07-09
Andrys Tadeusz
Zbigniew Tarka
2017-07-09
16
Andrys Tadeusz
Zbigniew Tarka
2017-07-09
17
Andrys Tadeusz
Zbigniew Tarka
2017-07-09
2
Antkowiak Stefan
Piotr Lipowy
2017-07-09
19
Bajończak Grzegorz
Leszek Bajączak
2017-07-09
22
Bajończak Leszek
Grzegorz Bajączak
2017-07-09
9
Bajończak Michał
Grzegorz Bajączak
2017-07-09
Bem Zbigniew
Damian Kruk
2017-07-09
11
Brambor Daria
Przemysław Hartlieb
2017-07-09
6
Czyż Paweł
Wiesław Czyż
2017-07-09
9
Czyż Wiesław
Paweł Czyż
2017-07-09
8
Fraczek Partycja
Sebastian Urbańczak
2017-07-09
7
Górska Aleksandra
Gracjan Marach
2017-07-09
5
Grzelewska Maria
Michał Grzelewski
2017-07-09
5
Grzelewska Zuzanna
Michał Grzelewski
2017-07-09
7
Grzelewski Michał
Hubert Mańczak
2017-07-09
7
2017-07-09
5
Hartlieb Przemysław
Daria Brambor
2017-07-09
7
Hewusz Krystian
Hubert Hewusz
2017-07-09
2
Jęskowiak Amelia
Gracjan Marach
2017-07-09
6
Jęskowiak Marcin
Gracjan Marach
2017-07-09
2
John Filip
Leonard John
2017-07-09
3
Józefowska Jadwiga
Damian Kruk
2017-07-09
10
Juszczak Przemysław
Szymon Juszczak
2017-07-09
2
Juszczak Szymon
Przemysław Juszczak
2017-07-09
4
Kaczmarek Daniel
Paweł Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
Kaczmarek Kamil
Waldemar Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
14
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Magda Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
5
Kaczmarek Piotr
Daria Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
10
Kaczmarek Waldemar
Kamil Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
6
2017-07-09
18
Kowalewicz Kamil
Daria Kowalewicz
2017-07-09
10
2017-07-09
11
Kozioł Mateusz
Ola Omalińska
2017-07-09
15
Łakomy Wiesław
Kamil Łakomy
2017-07-09
13
2017-07-09
8
Macinkowski Wojciech
Maja Rzewuska
2017-07-09
13
Marach Gracjan
Aleksandra Górska
2017-07-09
3
Michalska Zofia
Amelia Jęśkowiak
2017-07-09
4
Miś Hubert
Karolina Kokocińska
2017-07-09
1
2017-07-09
4
Nadolny Radosław
Marianna Nadolna
2017-07-09
1
Nadolny Stanisław
Radosław Nadolny
2017-07-09
12
Niedzwiecki Mateusz
Gracjan Marach
2017-07-09
3
Pocztowy Szymon
Grzegorz Witkowski
2017-07-09
4
Pocztowy Szymon
Grzegorz Witkowski
2017-07-09
3
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
2017-07-09
1
Rimke Bartosz
Karolina Rimke
2017-07-09
20
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2017-07-09
4
2017-07-09
1
Rimke Magdalena
Dominika Rimke
2017-07-09
2
Sekuła Adam
Mateusz Koza
2017-07-09
8
2017-07-09
12
Skrzypek Dariusz
Tatiana Bezpalko
2017-07-09
15
Stawiński Michał
Krzyssztof Kaczmarek
2017-07-09
6
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Marcin Jęśkowiak
2017-07-09
3
Tarka Miłosz
Zbigniew Tarka
2017-07-09
14
Toboła Artur
Leszek Bajączak
2017-07-09
9
Toboła Czesław
Artur Toboła
2017-07-09
11
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Fraczek
2017-07-09
5
Wawrzyniak Damian
Adrian Wawrzyniak
2017-07-09
21

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl