Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Gminne Zawody w Powożeniu Zaprzęgami Konnymi
Russocice - Władysławów, 25 czerwca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arent Karol Mateusz Arent
2. Arent Mateusz Karol Arent
3. Derdzińska Weronika Zuzanna Bangrowska/ Stajna Ogorzelczych
4. Frimus Krzysztof Stefan Markiewicz Stajnia Poroże
5. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
6. Godek Jan Paulina Wróbel
7. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
8. Grudziński Mirosław Bartłomiej Nowicki
9. Linka Damian Aleksandra Wypchło
10. Markiewicz Stefan Krzysztof Frimus
11. Mazur Norbert Darek Tengos
12. Michalak Marcin Kamil Janas
13. Nowakowski Zbigniew Jarosław Krawiec
14. Oblizajek Piotr Roman Oblizajek
15. Oblizajek Roman Roman Gronowaldzki
16. Pęcherzewski Mariusz Wojciech Pęcherzewski
17. Pokrywiecki Grzegorz Edyta Gostyńska
18. Potkańska Beata Arkadiusz Potkański
19. Rosiak Wojtek Zbigniew Nowakowski
20. Stelmaszczyk Bartosz Bartłomiej Nowicki
21. Złoty Bartosz Eryk Złoty
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

Alaska D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

11

Astro/Astrillo K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

25

Atos D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

24

Azalia D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

6

Bawella De Tawerna D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

1

Bazyl/Blanko D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

21

Cykada D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

15

Doda D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

26

Eden D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

20

Grenada D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

18

Hawana K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

22

Hejra/Hawinda D2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

10

Inka K1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

28

Inka/Kropka K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

9

Ira K1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

2

Iskra K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

17

Kamis/Kamel K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

8

Kola/Stuk K2 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

12

Kropka/Łatka K2 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

13

Lena/Platyna D2 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

19

Mariolka D1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

3

Niagara D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

23

Nitro K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

16

Paloma K1 120 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

14

Pamela D1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

7

Sara K1 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

5

Tonia/Kalifornia D2 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Karol
Mateusz Arent
2017-06-25
4
Arent Mateusz
Karol Arent
2017-06-25
7
Derdzińska Weronika
Zuzanna Bangrowska/ Stajna Ogorzelczych
2017-06-25
4
Frimus Krzysztof
Stefan Markiewicz Stajnia Poroże
2017-06-25
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
1
Godek Jan
Paulina Wróbel
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
1
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-06-25
4
Grudziński Mirosław
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-06-25
3
Linka Damian
Aleksandra Wypchło
2017-06-25
1
Markiewicz Stefan
Krzysztof Frimus
2017-06-25
1
Mazur Norbert
Darek Tengos
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
6
Michalak Marcin
Kamil Janas
2017-06-25
1
Nowakowski Zbigniew
Jarosław Krawiec
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
5
Oblizajek Piotr
Roman Oblizajek
2017-06-25
Oblizajek Roman
Roman Gronowaldzki
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
2
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
Wojciech Pęcherzewski
2017-06-25
2
Pokrywiecki Grzegorz
Edyta Gostyńska
2017-06-25
3
Potkańska Beata
Arkadiusz Potkański
2017-06-25
5
Rosiak Wojtek
Zbigniew Nowakowski
2017-06-25
2
Stelmaszczyk Bartosz
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-06-25
2
Złoty Bartosz
Eryk Złoty
2017-06-25
3

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl