Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arent Karol Mateusz Arent
2. Bartkowiak Jarosław Weronika Targosz
3. Głodny Andrzej Mateusz Głodny
4. Głodny Mateusz Andrzej Głodny
5. Godek Jan Tadeusz Godek
6. Grudziński Filip Bartłomiej Nowicki
7. Grudziński Mirosław Bartłomiej Nowicki
8. Karolak Tomasz Karolina Bałęcka
9. Kordak Karolina Karolina Załęcko
10. Kozajda Ryszard Artur Janikowski
11. Krzywański Dariusz Tomasz Karola
12. Linka Damian
13. Oblizajek Roman Roman Gronowaldzki
14. Oblizajek Weronika
15. Paszyński Rafał
16. Pęcherzewski Mariusz WOjciech Pęcherzewski
17. Perkowski Ryszard Wojciech Pęchenowski
18. Przepióra Dariusz `
19. Raduła Dariusz Weronika Łabińska
20. Stefaniak Łukasz Karol Arent
21. Szymański Franciszek Kacper Jaszczura
22. Wojtczak Mirosław Gabriela Wojtczak
23. Wroński Jarosław Maciej Kikolski
24. Załęcki Daniel
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

Apacz D1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

31

Astra/Astrill 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

6

Barella De Tawrena 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

27

Baśka 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

19

Bazyl/Blanko 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

16

Bazylia 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

18

Belfast/Bikero 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

11

Bolek 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

21

Bonina 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

Cudna/Czako 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

29

Doda 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

24

Eden 127 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

23

Etimona 127 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

8

Filipinka 135 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

15

Grad 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

28

Hormi/Sorento 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

32

Inka 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

14

Ira/Inka 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

26

Kalifornia/Tania 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

12

Kropka/Łatka 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

22

Lena/Kreatyna 150 F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

20

Niagara 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

9

Pako 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

10

Pamela 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

3

Plotkaż 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

17

Prezes/Cynamon 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

30

Riki 130 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

4

Rys K1 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

34

Sara125 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

13

Stug/Kola 125 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

7

Zapis 140 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arent Karol
Mateusz Arent
2017-05-28
6
Bartkowiak Jarosław
Weronika Targosz
2017-05-28
1
2017-05-28
1
Głodny Andrzej
Mateusz Głodny
2017-05-28
1
Głodny Mateusz
Andrzej Głodny
2017-05-28
2
Godek Jan
Tadeusz Godek
2017-05-28
3
2017-05-28
2
Grudziński Filip
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-05-28
4
2017-05-28
3
Grudziński Mirosław
Bartłomiej Nowicki
2017-05-28
5
Karolak Tomasz
Karolina Bałęcka
2017-05-28
6
Kordak Karolina
Karolina Załęcko
2017-05-28
5
Kozajda Ryszard
Artur Janikowski
2017-05-28
7
Krzywański Dariusz
Tomasz Karola
2017-05-28
11
Linka Damian
2017-05-28
2
Oblizajek Roman
Roman Gronowaldzki
2017-05-28
8
2017-05-28
2
Sara125 (34)
2017-05-28
4
Oblizajek Weronika
2017-05-28
7
Paszyński Rafał
2017-05-28
1
Pęcherzewski Mariusz
WOjciech Pęcherzewski
2017-05-28
3
Perkowski Ryszard
Wojciech Pęchenowski
2017-05-28
13
Przepióra Dariusz
`
2017-05-28
9
Raduła Dariusz
Weronika Łabińska
2017-05-28
3
Stefaniak Łukasz
Karol Arent
2017-05-28
12
Szymański Franciszek
Kacper Jaszczura
2017-05-28
Wojtczak Mirosław
Gabriela Wojtczak
2017-05-28
10
2017-05-28
6
Wroński Jarosław
Maciej Kikolski
2017-05-28
4
Załęcki Daniel
2017-05-28
5
2017-05-28
4

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl