Final results

Final results

1 / Open / Zwykły K1+K2+D1+D2

XIV Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Kawęczyn w Powożeniu Zaprzęgami Konnymi
Kawęczyn, 28-05-2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Kategoria
Prize
  1 Głodny Andrzej Doda 130 (29)
0
80,56
D1
(402420) , Mateusz Głodny

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  2 Głodny Mateusz Pamela 130 (10)
0
83,40
D1
(402401) , Andrzej Głodny

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Raduła Dariusz Grad 125 (15)
0
89,31
D1
(402406) , Weronika Łabińska

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Załęcki Daniel Riki 130 (30)
0
99,62
D1
(402421) ,

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  5 Załęcki Daniel Bolek 130 (11)
0
108,17
D1
(402402) ,

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  6 Arent Karol Eden 127 (24)
3
99,93
D1
(402415) , Mateusz Arent

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  7 Kozajda Ryszard Apacz D1 140 (5)
3
102,03
D1
(402392) , Artur Janikowski

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  8 Oblizajek Roman Barella De Tawrena 140 (6)
3
110,37
D1
(402393) , Roman Gronowaldzki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  9 Przepióra Dariusz Etimona 127 (23)
3
122,15
D1
(402414) , `

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  10 Wojtczak Mirosław Pako 130 (9)
6
117,99
D1
(402400) , Gabriela Wojtczak

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  11 Krzywański Dariusz Bazylia 125 (16)
6
138,54
D1
(402407) , Tomasz Karola

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  12 Stefaniak Łukasz Zapis 140 (7)
15
124,04
D1
(402395) , Karol Arent

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  13 Perkowski Ryszard Plotkaż 140 (3)
21
143,45
D1
(402390) , Wojciech Pęchenowski

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
(402412) , Kacper Jaszczura

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  1 Paszyński Rafał Prezes/Cynamon 125 (17)
0
95,82
D2
(402408) ,

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  2 Oblizajek Roman Kalifornia/Tania 140 (26)
0
118,56
D2
(402417) , Roman Gronowaldzki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Pęcherzewski Mariusz Bazyl/Blanko 125 (19)
3
102,56
D2
(402410) , WOjciech Pęcherzewski

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Wroński Jarosław Belfast/Bikero 125 (18)
3
104,28
D2
(402409) , Maciej Kikolski

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  5 Grudziński Mirosław Lena/Kreatyna 150 (22)
3
118,06
D2
(402413) , Bartłomiej Nowicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  6 Wojtczak Mirosław Hormi/Sorento 130 (28)
6
116,35
D2
(402419) , Gabriela Wojtczak

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  1 Bartkowiak Jarosław Rys K1 140 (4)
0
86,09
K1
(402391) , Weronika Targosz

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  2 Godek Jan Inka 125 (32)
0
92,07
K1
(402423) , Tadeusz Godek

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Godek Jan Ira/Inka 125 (14)
3
95,57
K1
(402405) , Tadeusz Godek

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Oblizajek Roman Sara125 (34)
6
90,10
K1
(402433) , Roman Gronowaldzki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  5 Kordak Karolina Baśka 135 (27)
6
135,51
K1
(402418) , Karolina Załęcko

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  6 Karolak Tomasz Filipinka 135 (8)
6
146,79
K1
(402399) , Karolina Bałęcka

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  7 Oblizajek Weronika Niagara 125 (20)
12
112,96
K1
(402411) ,

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  1 Bartkowiak Jarosław Cudna/Czako 140 (25)
0
83,30
K2
(402416) , Weronika Targosz

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  2 Linka Damian Stug/Kola 125 (13)
3
98,28
K2
(402404) ,

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Grudziński Filip Astra/Astrill 125 (31)
6
98,81
K2
(402422) , Bartłomiej Nowicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Grudziński Filip Kropka/Łatka 125 (12)
18
89,63
K2
(402403) , Bartłomiej Nowicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
The height of obstacles:
Number of obstacles: 15
Number of jumps: 15
Distance: 500
Pace: 200
Time allowed: 150
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 31
The number of horses that took off: 30
The number of horses that completed the course: 30
Ground Jury President: Jarosław Szymoniak
Course Designer: Jarosław Szymoniak

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl