Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrys Tadeusz Marek Nowak
2. Bajończak Leszek
3. Bajończak Michał
4. Dudzik Sebastian Kacepr Dudzik
5. Grygiel Przemysław
6. Grzesiecki Mariusz Grzegorz Lipowy
7. Jagodziński Marcin Nikola Włodarczak
8. Jęskowiak Marcin Wiktor Jęśkowiak
9. Kaczmarek Krzysztof Aneta Kaczmarek
10. Klupś Bartosz Kacper Mosiek
11. Klupś Wojciech
12. Klupś Wojtek Przemysław Sroka
13. Lipowy Grzegorz Mariusz Grzesiecki
14. Marach Aleksandra Gracjan Marach
15. Marcinkowska Weronika Kacper Gorwa Lucky Star
16. Nadolny Stanisław Martyna Nadolna
17. Nowacki Mikołaj Alicja Głowacka
18. Prais Kinga Kacper Stasik
19. Prais Żaneta
20. Rimke Dominika Karolina Rimke
21. Rolla Szymon Marcin Jagodziński
22. Rolla Zuzanna Szymon Rolla
23. Rozwalka Szymon Grzegorz Lipowy
24. Sroka Wiktoria Przemysław Sroka
25. Stanek Przemysław Robert Zając
26. Tusz Pola
27. Twardy Bartosz Bartosz Klupś
28. Urbańczak Sebastian Patrycja Urbańczak
29. Zając Adrian Robert Zając
30. Zając Robert Przemysław Staszak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

AQUA D1 130 F:
M:
2.

17

ARBUZ / WANTO D2 160 F:
M:
3.

13

BAKARA / BETA D2 F:
M:
4.

22

BEGONIA / BONA D2 140 F:
M:
5.

1

BETT / FENIKS K2 130 F:
M:
6.

30

BONITA ECHO / BAJER ECHOD2 125 F:
M:
7.

31

CZAKI / NEMO K2 125 F:
M:
8.

23

DZIÓB D1 130 F:
M:
9.

6

FIGARO K1 130 F:
M:
10.

29

FRANIA K1 125 F:
M:
11.

24

FREZJA D1 F:
M:
12.

16

IWENTO / ISKIERKA D2 125 F:
M:
13.

25

JAXON D1 125 F:
M:
14.

7

KITKA K1 110 F:
M:
15.

5

KOCZIS / ABER D2 150 F:
M:
16.

9

KUBA / AFRO JK2 130 F:
M:
17.

18

KUBA K1 125 F:
M:
18.

20

LEGATO / PORTOS D2 125 F:
M:
19.

15

LUNA / HURAGAN D2 130 F:
M:
20.

8

MONI K1 130 F:
M:
21.

4

NOTES K1 125 F:
M:
22.

12

PANDORA / KASKADA D2 F:
M:
23.

11

PANDORA / KASKADA D2 150 F:
M:
24.

27

POLA / NOEL K2 130 F:
M:
25.

10

RIWA D1 130 F:
M:
26.

28

RONALDO / DENAR D2 130 F:
M:
27.

26

ROSA D1 125 F:
M:
28.

2

TIKTAK / FERITTA K2 130 F:
M:
29.

3

TIKTAK/FERITTA/BET/FERITK4 130 F:
M:
30.

14

TIMO / WITEK D2 125 F:
M:
31.

21

TOSKA / TANS K2 125 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrys Tadeusz
Marek Nowak
2022-09-24
10
Bajończak Leszek
2022-09-24
Bajończak Michał
2022-09-24
Dudzik Sebastian
Kacepr Dudzik
2022-09-24
7
Grygiel Przemysław
2022-09-24
9
Grzesiecki Mariusz
Grzegorz Lipowy
2022-09-24
2
Jagodziński Marcin
Nikola Włodarczak
2022-09-24
2
Jęskowiak Marcin
Wiktor Jęśkowiak
2022-09-24
1
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Aneta Kaczmarek
2022-09-24
1
Klupś Bartosz
Kacper Mosiek
2022-09-24
3
Klupś Wojtek
Przemysław Sroka
2022-09-24
1
Lipowy Grzegorz
Mariusz Grzesiecki
2022-09-24
6
Marach Aleksandra
Gracjan Marach
2022-09-24
Marcinkowska Weronika
Kacper Gorwa Lucky Star
2022-09-24
1
Nadolny Stanisław
Martyna Nadolna
2022-09-24
7
Nowacki Mikołaj
Alicja Głowacka
2022-09-24
Prais Kinga
Kacper Stasik
2022-09-24
4
Prais Żaneta
2022-09-24
3
Rimke Dominika
Karolina Rimke
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-24
4
Rimke Dominika
Aleksander Rimke
2022-09-24
Rolla Szymon
Marcin Jagodziński
2022-09-24
5
Rolla Zuzanna
Szymon Rolla
2022-09-24
3
Rozwalka Szymon
Grzegorz Lipowy
2022-09-24
8
Sroka Wiktoria
Przemysław Sroka
2022-09-24
2
Stanek Przemysław
Robert Zając
2022-09-24
3
Tusz Pola
2022-09-24
Twardy Bartosz
Bartosz Klupś
2022-09-24
6
Urbańczak Sebastian
Patrycja Urbańczak
2022-09-24
4
Zając Adrian
Robert Zając
2022-09-24
1
Zając Robert
Przemysław Staszak
2022-09-24
2

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl